Bus Times

75 - Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield

National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop NB) 06:15 07:05 07:15 then every 12 minutes until 08:39 09:35 12:20 14:20 16:10 16:48 17:03 17:10 17:12 17:24 17:36 19:10
National Exhibition Centre, after Morris Way 06:16 07:06 07:16 08:40 09:36 12:21 14:21 16:11 16:49 17:04 17:11 17:13 17:25 17:37 19:11
National Exhibition Centre, adj Elmdon Trading Estate 06:17 07:07 07:17 08:41 09:37 12:22 14:22 16:12 16:50 17:05 17:12 17:14 17:26 17:38 19:12
Birmingham Business Park, opp Premier Inn 06:19 07:09 07:19 08:43 09:39 12:24 14:24 16:14 16:52 17:07 17:14 17:16 17:28 17:40 19:14
Birmingham Business Park, before The Little Owl 06:19 07:09 07:19 08:43 09:39 12:24 14:24 16:14 16:52 17:07 17:14 17:16 17:28 17:40 19:14
Birmingham Business Park, adj Fujitsu 06:21 07:11 07:21 08:45 09:41 12:26 14:26 16:16 16:54 17:09 17:16 17:18 17:30 17:42 19:16
Birmingham Business Park, adj Unipart 06:21 07:11 07:21 08:45 09:41 12:26 14:26 16:16 16:54 17:09 17:16 17:18 17:30 17:42 19:16
Birmingham Business Park, adj Lakeside 06:22 07:12 07:22 08:46 09:42 12:27 14:27 16:17 16:55 17:10 17:17 17:19 17:31 17:43 19:17
Birmingham Business Park, adj Waterside Centre 06:23 07:13 07:23 08:47 09:43 12:28 14:28 16:18 16:56 17:11 17:18 17:20 17:32 17:44 19:18
Birmingham Business Park, adj Overflow Car Park 06:23 07:13 09:43 12:28 14:28 17:18 19:18
Birmingham Business Park, adj Yorkminster Drive 06:26 07:16 09:46 12:31 14:31 17:21 19:21
Coleshill School (opp) 06:28 07:18 09:48 12:33 14:33 17:23 19:23
Coleshill, opp Hall Walk 06:28 07:18 09:49 12:34 14:34 17:24 19:24
Coleshill, adj George & Dragon 06:28 07:18 09:49 12:34 14:34 17:24 19:24
Coleshill, adj Civic Centre 06:30 07:20 09:50 12:35 14:35 17:25 19:25
Coleshill, adj Swan Hotel 06:31 07:21 09:52 12:37 14:37 17:27 19:27
Coleshill, adj Orchard Close 06:31 07:21 09:53 12:38 14:38 17:28 19:27
Coleshill, adj Ennersdale Close 06:33 07:23 09:55 12:40 14:40 17:30 19:29
Coleshill, adj Temple Way 06:34 07:24 09:55 12:40 14:40 17:30 19:30
Coleshill Parkway (Stand A) 06:36 07:26 09:58 12:43 14:43 17:33 19:32
Coleshill, adj Headlam Factory 07:27 09:58 12:43 14:43 17:33
Coleshill, adj Roman Way 07:28 09:59 12:44 14:44 17:34
Water Orton, opp Maud Road 07:32 10:02 12:47 14:47 17:37
Water Orton, opp Park Grove 07:32 10:02 12:47 14:47 17:37
Water Orton, opp Hargrave Close 07:34 10:04 12:49 14:49 17:39
Water Orton, opp Dog Inn 07:35 10:05 12:50 14:50 17:40
Curdworth, adj Post Office 07:42 10:10 12:55 14:55 17:45
Curdworth, adj Glebe Fields 07:43 10:11 12:56 14:56 17:46
Minworth, opp Wiggins Hill Rd 07:45 10:13 12:58 14:58 17:48
Minworth, opp Kings Oak Development 07:45 10:13 12:58 14:58 17:48
Minworth, opp Sutton Square 07:46 10:14 12:59 14:59 17:49
Minworth, adj Water Orton Lane 07:47 10:15 13:00 15:00 17:50
Minworth Coneybury Walk 07:48 10:16 13:01 15:01 17:51
Minworth Island (before) 07:49 10:17 13:02 15:02 17:52
Minworth, adj Asda Superstore 07:50 10:18 13:03 15:03 17:53
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 07:50 10:18 13:03 15:03 17:53
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 07:50 10:18 13:03 15:03 17:53
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 07:51 10:19 13:04 15:04 17:54
Walmley Infant School (adj) 07:51 10:19 13:04 15:04 17:54
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 07:52 10:20 13:05 15:05 17:55
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 07:52 10:20 13:05 15:05 17:55
Walmley, adj Penns Lane 07:52 10:20 13:05 15:05 17:55
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 07:53 10:21 13:06 15:06 17:56
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 07:54 10:22 13:07 15:07 17:57
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 07:54 10:22 13:07 15:07 17:57
Reddicap Heath, adj Willoughby Court 07:55 10:23 13:08 15:08 17:58
Reddicap Heath, adj Walmley Rd 07:57 10:25 13:10 15:10 18:00
Reddicap Heath, after Post Office 07:57 10:25 13:10 15:10 18:00
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 07:58 10:26 13:11 15:11 18:01
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 07:59 10:27 13:12 15:12 18:02
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 08:01 10:29 13:14 15:14 18:04
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 08:01 10:29 13:14 15:14 18:04
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 08:02 10:30 13:15 15:15 18:05
Sutton Coldfield, before Coleshill Rd 08:03 10:31 13:16 15:16 18:06
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 08:04 10:32 13:17 15:17 18:07
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 08:05 10:33 13:18 15:18 18:08

Sutton Coldfield - Birmingham International Stn

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) then every 12 minutes until 08:20 08:35 11:20 13:20 16:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:10
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 08:22
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 08:23
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 08:25
Boldmere, opp The Horse & Jockey 08:26
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 08:27
Wylde Green Rd (adj) 08:29
Wylde Green, opp Bishop Walsh School 08:35
Walmley, opp Allendale Rd 08:39
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 08:36 11:21 13:21 16:01 18:11
Sutton Coldfield, before Rectory Rd 08:36 11:21 13:21 16:01 18:11
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 08:37 11:22 13:22 16:02 18:12
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 08:37 11:22 13:22 16:02 18:12
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 08:38 11:23 13:23 16:03 18:13
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 08:39 11:24 13:24 16:04 18:14
Reddicap Heath Reddicap Tavern 08:40 11:25 13:25 16:05 18:15
Reddicap Heath, before Sir Alfreds Way 08:41 11:26 13:26 16:06 18:16
Reddicap Heath, opp Willoughby Court 08:43 11:28 13:28 16:08 18:18
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 08:44 11:29 13:29 16:09 18:19
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 08:44 11:29 13:29 16:09 18:19
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 08:40 08:46 11:31 13:31 16:11 18:21
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 08:42 08:47 11:32 13:32 16:12 18:22
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 08:44 08:48 11:33 13:33 16:13 18:23
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 08:46 08:49 11:34 13:34 16:14 18:24
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 08:49 08:50 11:35 13:35 16:15 18:25
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 08:50 08:51 11:36 13:36 16:16 18:26
Minworth, adj Asda Superstore 08:52 08:52 11:37 13:37 16:17 18:27
Minworth Island (after) 08:52 08:52 11:37 13:37 16:17 18:27
Minworth, opp Water Orton Lane 08:53 08:53 11:38 13:38 16:19 18:28
Minworth, adj Sutton Square 08:53 08:53 11:38 13:38 16:20 18:28
Minworth, adj Wiggins Hill Rd 08:54 08:54 11:39 13:39 16:21 18:29
Curdworth, adj Post Office 08:56 08:56 11:41 13:41 16:24 18:31
Curdworth, adj Beehive 08:56 08:56 11:41 13:41 16:24 18:31
Water Orton, adj Dog Inn 09:04 09:04 11:49 13:49 16:32 18:39
Water Orton, adj Hargrave Close 09:04 09:04 11:49 13:49 16:32 18:39
Water Orton, adj Park Grove 09:05 09:05 11:50 13:50 16:33 18:40
Water Orton, adj Maud Road 09:05 09:05 11:50 13:50 16:33 18:40
Water Orton Lichfield Road (Br) 09:06 09:06 11:51 13:51 16:34 18:41
Coleshill, opp Roman Way 09:08 09:08 11:53 13:53 16:36 18:43
Coleshill, opp Headlam Factory 09:10 09:10 11:55 13:55 16:38 18:45
Coleshill Parkway (Stand D) 06:40 09:12 09:12 11:57 13:57 16:40 18:47
Coleshill, opp Temple Way 06:41 09:13 09:13 11:58 13:58 16:41 18:48
Coleshill, opp Ennersdale Close 06:41 09:13 09:13 11:58 13:58 16:41 18:48
Coleshill, adj Harvester Pub 06:42 09:14 09:14 11:59 13:59 16:42 18:49
Coleshill, adj Shell Garage 06:43 09:15 09:15 12:00 14:00 16:43 18:50
Coleshill, opp Post Office 06:43 09:15 09:15 12:00 14:00 16:43 18:50
Coleshill, opp Sumner Road 06:44 09:16 09:16 12:01 14:01 16:44 18:51
Coleshill, opp Green Lane 06:44 09:16 09:16 12:01 14:01 16:44 18:51
Coleshill Day Centre (adj) 06:45 09:17 09:17 12:02 14:02 16:45 18:52
Coleshill, adj Brendan Close 06:45 09:17 09:17 12:02 14:02 16:45 18:52
Coleshill, adj Hall Walk 06:46 09:18 09:18 12:03 14:03 16:46 18:53
Coleshill School (adj) 06:46 09:18 09:18 12:03 14:03 16:46 18:53
Birmingham Business Park, opp Yorkminster Drive 06:48 09:21 09:21 12:06 14:06 16:49 18:56
Birmingham Business Park, adj Fujitsu 06:50 09:23 09:23 12:08 14:08 16:51 18:58
Birmingham Business Park, adj Unipart 06:51 09:24 09:24 12:09 14:09 16:52 18:59
Birmingham Business Park, adj Lakeside 06:51 09:24 09:24 12:09 14:09 16:52 18:59
Birmingham Business Park, adj Waterside Centre 06:52 07:23 08:23 09:25 09:25 12:10 14:10 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:53 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:50 19:00
Birmingham Business Park, adj Overflow Car Park 06:53 07:24 08:24 09:26 09:26 12:11 14:11 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:54 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:51 19:01
Birmingham Business Park, opp The Little Owl 06:54 07:25 08:25 09:27 09:27 12:12 14:12 16:02 16:22 16:40 16:55 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:52 19:02
Birmingham Business Park, before Premier Inn 06:55 07:26 08:26 09:28 09:28 12:13 14:13 16:03 16:23 16:41 16:56 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:53 19:03
National Exhibition Centre, opp Elmdon Trading Estate 06:57 07:28 08:28 09:30 09:30 12:15 14:15 16:05 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:55 19:05
National Exhibition Centre, before Morris Way 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:31 09:31 12:16 14:16 16:06 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:56 19:06
National Exhibition Centre, before Railway Bridge 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:31 09:31 12:16 14:16 16:06 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:56 19:06
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 07:00 07:31 08:31 09:33 09:33 12:18 14:18 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:58 19:08

More information