🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

75 - Torpoint - HMS Raleigh - Portwrinkle - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Liskeard - Portwrinkle - HMS Raleigh - Torpoint

Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 12:12 16:12
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 12:12 16:12
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 12:13 16:13
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 12:15 16:15
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 08:18 12:18 16:18
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 08:18 12:18 16:18
Liskeard, opp Addington 08:18 12:18 16:18
Liskeard Petrol Station (NE-bound) 08:19 12:19 16:19
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 08:20 12:20 16:20
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 08:20 12:20 16:20
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 08:20 12:20 16:20
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 08:22 12:22 16:22
Horningtops Cross (S-bound) 08:26 12:26 16:26
Widegates Harding Meadow (E-bound) 08:31 12:31 16:31
Widegates Moorview Road (SE-bound) 08:31 12:31 16:31
Widegates Shortacross Farm (SE-bound) 08:31 12:31 16:31
Hessenford The Old Mill (E-bound) 08:33 12:33 16:33
Hessenford Opposite West End Cottages (S-bound) 08:34 12:34 16:34
Seaton The Car Park (E-bound) 08:38 12:38 16:38
Seaton, opp Sea Front 08:39 12:39 16:39
Downderry Broads Yard (E-bound) 08:42 12:42 16:42
Downderry Church (E-bound) 08:42 12:42 16:42
Crafthole The Finnygook Inn (SE-bound) 08:54 12:54 16:54
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 08:57 12:57 16:57
Crafthole, opp Cross Park 09:00 13:00 17:00
Sheviock Church (SE-bound) 09:04 13:04 17:04
Antony, opp Tregantle Fort 09:06 13:06 17:06
Antony Lower Tregantle (NE-bound) 09:06 13:06 17:06
Antony, opp St John Turn 09:07 13:07 17:07
Antony The Carew Arms (NE-bound) 09:07 13:07 17:07
Antony, opp Village Shop 09:08 13:08 17:08
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 09:09 13:09 17:09
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 09:10 13:10 17:10
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 09:11 13:11 17:11
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 09:12 13:12 17:12
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 09:13 13:13 17:13
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 09:14 13:14 17:14
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 09:14 13:14 17:14
Torpoint School (E-bound) 09:15 13:15 17:15
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 09:16 13:16 17:16
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 09:16 13:16 17:16
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 09:17 13:17 17:17
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 09:18 13:18 17:18
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 09:20 13:20 17:20

Torpoint - HMS Raleigh - Portwrinkle - Liskeard

Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 10:02 14:02 18:02
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 10:02 14:02 18:02
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 10:03 14:03 18:03
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 10:04 14:04 18:04
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 10:05 14:05 18:05
Torpoint School (W-bound) 10:05 14:05 18:05
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 10:05 14:05 18:05
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 10:06 14:06 18:06
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 10:06 14:06 18:06
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 10:08 14:08 18:08
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 10:08 14:08 18:08
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 10:09 14:09 18:09
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 10:09 14:09 18:09
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 10:11 14:11 18:11
Antony Village Shop (W-bound) 10:12 14:12 18:12
Opposite Sheviock Church (NW-bound) 10:16 14:16 18:16
Crafthole Cross Park (S-bound) 10:20 14:20 18:20
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 10:23 14:23 18:23
Crafthole Opposite the Finnygook Inn (NW-bound) 10:26 14:26 18:26
Downderry, opp Church 10:36 14:36 18:36
Downderry, opp Broads Yard 10:37 14:37 18:37
Seaton Sea Front (NW-bound) 10:40 14:40 18:40
Seaton, opp The Car Park 10:40 14:40 18:40
Seaton Outside Jazmin (N-bound) 10:40 14:40 18:40
Hessenford West End Cottages (N-bound) 10:46 14:46 18:46
Hessenford Opposite the Old Mill (W-bound) 10:46 14:46 18:46
Widegates Shortacross Farm (NW-bound) 10:48 14:48 18:48
Widegates Harding Meadow (W-bound) 10:49 14:49 18:49
Horningtops Cross (N-bound) 10:54 14:54 18:54
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 10:59 14:59 18:59
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 10:59 14:59 18:59
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 11:00 15:00 19:00
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 11:01 15:01 19:01
Liskeard Caradon Heights (NW-bound) 11:01 15:01 19:01
Liskeard, opp Petrol Station 11:02 15:02 19:02
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 11:02 15:02 19:02
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 11:02 15:02 19:02
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 11:04 15:04 19:04
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 11:05 15:05
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 11:06 15:06
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 11:07 15:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Go Cornwall Bus