bustimes.org

75 - Maldon - Gt Totham - Tiptree - Colchester

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Maldon - Gt Totham - Tiptree - Colchester

Maldon Morrisons Wycke Hill (entrance) 08:18 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53
Maldon, adj Randolph Close 06:00 06:38 07:15 07:20 08:20 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:26
Maldon, adj Lambourne Grove 06:01 06:39 07:16 07:21 08:21 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:27
Maldon Milton Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:40 07:17 07:22 08:22 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:28
Maldon Shakespeare Drive (NE-bound) 06:03 06:41 07:18 07:23 08:23 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:29
Maldon, adj Rydal Drive 06:04 06:42 07:20 07:25 08:24 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:30
Maldon, opp Blackwater Leisure Centre 06:06 06:44 07:22 07:27 08:26 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:32
Maldon, adj Jersey Road 06:06 06:44 07:23 07:28 08:27 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:33
Maldon, adj Meadway 06:07 06:45 07:24 07:29 08:27 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:33
Maldon, o/s Berridge House 06:07 06:45 07:25 07:30 08:28 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:19 20:34
Maldon, opp Victoria Road 06:08 06:46 07:26 07:31 08:29 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:35
Maldon, opp The Swan Hotel 06:10 06:48 07:28 07:33 08:30 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:36
Maldon Tesco Store (Stop 1) 06:12 06:50 07:31 07:36 08:33 09:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:39
Maldon, opp Bates Road 06:13 06:51 07:32 07:37 08:34 09:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:40
Heybridge, o/s Church 06:14 06:52 07:34 07:39 08:35 09:25 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:41
Heybridge, o/s Bentalls Shopping Centre 06:15 06:53 07:34 07:39 08:36 09:26 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:42
Heybridge, adj Oak Road 06:16 06:54 07:36 07:41 08:37 09:27 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:43
Heybridge, opp Brewster House 06:17 06:55 07:37 07:42 08:38 09:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:44
Heybridge, adj Ash Grove 06:17 06:55 07:37 07:42 08:38 09:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:44
Heybridge, adj Scylla Close 06:17 06:55 07:38 07:43 08:39 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:44
Great Totham, adj Broad Street Green 06:18 06:56 07:39 07:44 08:40 09:30 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:45
Great Totham, o/s Totham Lodge 06:20 06:58 07:41 07:46 08:41 09:31 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:47
Great Totham, adj Captains Wood Road 06:21 06:59 07:42 07:47 08:42 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:48
Great Totham, opp School Road 06:21 06:59 07:43 07:48 08:43 09:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:48
Great Totham, opp Memorial 06:22 07:00 07:44 07:49 08:44 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:49
Great Totham, o/s The Bull 06:22 07:00 07:44 07:49 08:44 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:49
Great Totham, adj Beckingham Road 06:23 07:01 07:45 07:50 08:45 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:50
Great Totham, opp The Compasses 06:24 07:02 07:46 07:51 08:46 09:36 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:51
Great Totham Colchester Road (NE-bound) 06:25 07:03 07:47 07:52 08:47 09:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:52
Great Totham, o/s Andersons Garage 06:25 07:04 07:48 07:53 08:47 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:52
Tiptree Heath (NE-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:49 07:54 08:48 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:53
Tiptree Heath, adj Simpsons Lane 06:27 07:06 07:50 07:55 08:49 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:54
Tiptree, o/s The Ship 06:27 07:06 07:50 07:55 08:49 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:54
Tiptree, opp School 06:28 07:07 07:51 07:56 08:50 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:55
Tiptree, opp The New Times 06:29 07:08 07:33 07:52 07:57 08:51 09:41 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:56
Tiptree, adj Anchor Road 06:29 07:08 07:33 07:52 07:57 08:51 09:41 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:56
Tiptree, adj Station Road 06:30 07:09 07:34 07:53 07:58 08:52 09:42 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:57
Tiptree, opp The Centre 06:30 07:10 07:35 07:54 07:59 08:52 09:42 15:12 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:57
Tiptree, adj Duck Pond 06:31 07:10 07:36 07:54 07:59 08:53 09:43 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:58
Tiptree, opp Barbrook Lane 06:32 07:11 07:37 07:55 08:00 08:54 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:59
Tiptree, o/s Thurstable School 06:32 07:12 07:37 07:56 08:01 08:54 09:44 15:14 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:59
Tiptree, opp Colchester Road 06:32 07:12 07:37 07:56 08:01 08:55 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:47 19:17 19:45 21:00
Messing, adj Harborough Hall Rd 06:35 07:15 07:41 07:59 08:04 08:58 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:58 18:33 18:50 19:20 19:48 21:03
Smyths Green (opp) 06:38 07:19 07:45 08:03 08:08 09:01 09:51 15:21 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:26 18:01 18:36 18:53 19:23 19:51 21:06
Birch, opp Roundbush Road 06:39 07:20 07:46 08:04 08:09 09:02 09:52 15:22 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:27 18:02 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:51 21:06
Birch, opp Caper Lane 06:40 07:21 07:47 08:06 08:11 09:03 09:53 15:23 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:28 18:03 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:53 21:08
Birch, opp Lower Road 06:41 07:22 07:48 08:06 08:11 09:04 09:54 15:24 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:29 18:04 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:53 21:08
Birch Road (opp) 06:42 07:23 07:49 08:07 08:12 09:05 09:55 15:25 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:30 18:05 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:54 21:09
Birch, o/s Garage 06:42 07:23 07:49 08:08 08:13 09:05 09:55 15:25 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:30 18:05 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:54 21:09
Heckfordbridge, o/s The Angel 06:43 07:24 07:50 08:09 08:14 09:06 09:56 15:26 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:31 18:06 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:55 21:10
Stanway, opp Colchester Zoo 06:45 07:26 07:52 08:11 08:16 09:08 09:58 15:28 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:33 18:08 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:57 21:12
Shrub End, o/s Leather Bottle 06:49 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:21 09:12 10:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:03 19:33 20:01 21:16
Shrub End, o/s The Huntsman 06:49 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:22 09:13 10:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:01 21:16
Shrub End, opp Walnut Tree Way 06:50 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:23 09:13 10:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:04 19:34 20:02 21:17
Shrub End, adj Winston Avenue 06:51 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:24 09:14 10:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:03 21:18
Colchester, opp Boadicea Way North 06:52 07:33 08:01 08:20 08:25 09:15 10:05 15:35 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:06 19:36 20:04 21:19
Colchester, adj Capel Road 06:52 07:34 08:02 08:21 08:26 09:16 10:06 15:36 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:04 21:19
Colchester, adj Cambridge Road 06:53 07:35 08:03 08:22 08:27 09:17 10:07 15:37 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:42 18:17 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:05 21:20
Colchester, adj Ireton Road 06:54 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:29 09:19 10:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:19 18:54 19:08 19:38 20:06 21:21
Colchester, adj Creffield Road 06:55 07:38 08:06 08:25 08:30 09:20 10:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:55 19:09 19:39 20:07 21:22
Colchester Maldon Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:39 08:07 08:26 08:31 09:21 10:11 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:21 18:56 19:10 19:40 20:08 21:23
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 06:57 07:40 08:09 08:28 08:33 09:22 10:12 15:42 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:22 18:57 19:11 19:41 20:09 21:24
Colchester High Street (Stop Fb) 06:58 07:41 08:10 08:28 08:33 09:23 10:13 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:48 18:23 18:58 19:12 19:42 20:10 21:25
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Af) 07:01 07:45 08:15 08:33 08:38 09:27 10:17 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:27 19:02 19:15 19:45 20:13 21:28
Schooldays Only - journey may be reserved for students only

Colchester - Tiptree - Gt Totham - Maldon

Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Af) 06:15 07:05 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:20
Colchester St John's Street (Stop Cd) 06:15 07:05 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:20
Colchester Crouch Street (Stop Da) 06:16 07:06 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:21
Colchester, o/s Maldon Court 06:18 07:08 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:23
Colchester, opp Creffield Road 06:18 07:09 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:24
Colchester, opp Ireton Road 06:20 07:10 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:25
Colchester, opp Cambridge Road 06:21 07:11 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:26
Colchester, opp Capel Road 06:22 07:13 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:28
Colchester, adj Boadicea Way North 06:23 07:14 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:29
Shrub End, opp Winston Avenue 06:25 07:15 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:30
Shrub End, adj Walnut Tree Way 06:25 07:16 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:31
Shrub End, opp The Huntsman 06:26 07:17 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:32
Shrub End, opp Leather Bottle 06:27 07:18 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:33
Stanway, o/s Colchester Zoo 06:31 07:22 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:37
Heckfordbridge, opp The Angel 06:31 07:22 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:37
Birch, opp Garage 06:32 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:38
Birch Road (adj) 06:32 07:23 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:38
Birch, adj Lower Road 06:33 07:24 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:39
Birch, adj Caper Lane 06:33 07:24 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:39
Birch, adj Roundbush Road 06:35 07:26 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:41
Smyths Green (adj) 06:36 07:27 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:42
Messing, opp Harborough Hall Rd 06:38 07:29 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:44
Tiptree, adj Colchester Road 06:40 07:32 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:47
Tiptree, opp Thurstable School 06:41 07:32 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:47
Tiptree, o/s Underwoods Garage 06:41 07:33 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:48
Tiptree, opp Duck Pond 06:42 07:33 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:48
Tiptree, o/s The Centre 06:42 07:34 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:49
Tiptree, opp Station Road 06:42 07:34 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:49
Tiptree, opp Anchor Road 06:43 07:35 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:50
Tiptree, o/s The New Times 06:44 07:36 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:51
Tiptree, o/s School 06:44 07:36 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:51
Tiptree, opp The Ship 06:45 07:37 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:52
Tiptree Heath, opp Simpsons Lane 06:45 07:37 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:52
Tiptree Heath (SW-bound) 06:47 07:39 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:54
Great Totham, opp Andersons Garage 06:48 07:40 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:55
Great Totham Colchester Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:41 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:56
Great Totham, o/s The Compasses 06:50 07:42 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:57
Great Totham, opp Beckingham Road 06:52 07:44 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:59
Great Totham, opp The Bull 06:53 07:45 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:00
Great Totham, adj Memorial 06:54 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:01
Great Totham, adj School Road 06:54 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:01
Great Totham, opp Captains Wood Road 06:54 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:01
Great Totham, opp Totham Lodge 06:55 07:47 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:02
Great Totham, opp Broad Street Green 06:56 07:48 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:03
Heybridge, opp Scylla Close 06:57 07:49 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:04
Heybridge, opp Ash Grove 06:57 07:49 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:04
Heybridge, o/s Brewster House 06:58 07:50 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:05
Heybridge, opp Oak Road 06:58 07:50 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:05
Heybridge, opp Bentalls Shopping Centre 06:59 07:52 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:07
Heybridge, opp Church 07:00 07:52 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:07
Maldon, adj Bates Road 07:01 07:53 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:08
Maldon The Causeway (S-bound) 07:02 07:55 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:10
Maldon Tesco Store (Stop 1) 07:03 07:56 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:11
Maldon, o/s The Swan Hotel 07:06 07:59 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:14
Maldon, opp Wantz Road 07:06 07:59 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:14
Maldon, adj Victoria Road 07:07 08:00 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:15
Maldon Prom Gates (o/s) 07:08 08:01 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:16
Maldon, opp Meadway 07:09 08:02 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:17
Maldon, opp Jersey Road 07:10 08:03 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:18
Maldon, o/s Blackwater Leisure Centre 07:11 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:19
Maldon, opp Rydal Drive 07:12 08:05 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:20
Maldon Shakespeare Drive (SW-bound) 07:13 08:06 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:21
Maldon, adj Milton Road 07:14 08:07 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:22
Maldon, opp Lambourne Grove 07:14 08:07 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:22
Maldon, opp Randolph Close 07:16 08:09 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:24
Maldon Morrisons Wycke Hill (entrance) 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex