Bus Times

75 - Newton Abbot - Decoy - Newtake Estate

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Newton Abbot - Decoy - Newtake Estate

Knowles Hill Newton Abbot Hospital (S-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:30 17:35
Knowles Hill Sandford View (W-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:34 17:39
Broadlands, adj Old Exeter Road 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:37 17:42
Newton Abbot College (S-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:39 17:44
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop L) 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 17:49
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop C) 07:40 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 07:41 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 07:43 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 07:45 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 07:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:52
Newton Abbot Church Road (S-bound) 14:23 15:53 16:56 17:58
Newton Abbot College Road (SE-bound) 14:23 15:53 16:57 17:58
Milber Decoy Road (SE-bound) 14:25 15:55 17:00 18:00
Milber Keyberry Road (N-bound) 14:28 15:58 17:03 18:03
Milber Sainsburys Penn Inn (W-bound) 14:30
Milber St Marychurch Road (E-bound) 07:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 14:55 16:01 17:06 18:06
Newton Abbot Church Road (S-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Newtake Rise (E-bound) 07:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 14:57 16:03 17:08 18:08
Newtake Twickenham Road (NE-bound) 07:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10
Newton Abbot College Road (SE-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Milber Decoy Road (SE-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Milber Sainsburys Penn Inn (W-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00

Newtake Estate - Decoy - Newton Abbot

Newtake Twickenham Road (NE-bound) 07:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10
Newtake Heath Park (N-bound) 07:55 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:11
Milber Sainsburys Penn Inn (W-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Newtake Twickenham Road (N-bound) 07:56 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:11
Newtake Swanborough Road (N-bound) 07:56 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01 16:07 17:11 18:11
Newtake Twickenham Road (NW-bound) 07:56 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:12
Newtake The Copse (W-bound) 07:57 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:02 16:08 17:12 18:12
Newtake Mount (W-bound) 07:57 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03 16:09 17:13 18:13
Newtake Shaldon Road (N-bound) 07:58 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03 16:09 17:13 18:13
Milber, opp Penn Inn 08:01 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:06 16:14 17:16 18:16
Milber Keyberry Road (S-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:15
Milber Decoy Road (NW-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:20
Newton Abbot College Road (NW-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:21
Newton Abbot Church Road (N-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:22
Newton Abbot Station Bridge (NE-bound) 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:19 18:19
Newton Abbot Opposite Rail Station (Stop J) 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:20 18:20
Newton Abbot Post Office (W-bound) 08:14 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:29 17:22 18:22
Newton Abbot Queen Street (W-bound) 08:17 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:32 17:23 18:23
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop E) 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:35 17:25 18:25
Newton Abbot College 6th Form Centre (N-bound) 08:23 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 17:27
Broadlands Wain Lane Beech Park (N-bound) 08:25 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 17:28
Knowles Hill, opp Sandford View 08:27 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 17:29
Knowles Hill Newton Abbot Hospital (S-bound) 08:30 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 17:32

More information