bustimes.org

75 - Torpoint - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Torpoint - Liskeard

Torpoint School (NW-bound) 15:35
Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 18:00
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 18:00
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 18:01
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 18:02
Torpoint School (W-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 18:03
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 09:33 11:33 13:33 18:03
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 18:03
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 18:09
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 18:10
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 18:12
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 09:42 11:42 13:42 18:12
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 18:13
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 18:13
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:38 18:14
Antony Village Shop (W-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:39 18:15
Opposite Sheviock Church (NW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:43 18:19
Crafthole Cross Park (S-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:47 18:22
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:50 18:25
Crafthole Opposite the Finnygook Inn (NW-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:52 18:27
Downderry, opp Church 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:02 18:38
Downderry, opp Broads Yard 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:03 18:39
Seaton Sea Front (NW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:06 18:42
Seaton, opp The Car Park 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:06 18:42
Hessenford Opposite the Old Mill (W-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:12 18:48
Widegates Shortacross Farm (NW-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:14 18:50
Widegates Harding Meadow (W-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:15 18:51
Horningtops Cross (N-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:20 18:56
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:25 19:01
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:25 19:01
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:27 19:03
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:27 19:03
Liskeard Caradon Heights (NW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:27 19:03
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:28 19:04
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:28 19:04
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:28 19:04
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:30 19:06
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:31 19:07
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:32 19:08
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:33 19:09

Liskeard - Torpoint

Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
07:20 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 07:20 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Liskeard, opp Addington 07:21 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 07:21 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 07:22 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 07:22 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 07:22 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 07:24 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Horningtops Cross (S-bound) 07:28 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Widegates Harding Meadow (E-bound) 07:33 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Widegates Moorview Road (SE-bound) 07:33 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Widegates Shortacross Farm (SE-bound) 07:33 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Hessenford The Old Mill (E-bound) 07:35 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Seaton The Car Park (E-bound) 07:40 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Seaton, opp Sea Front 07:41 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Downderry Broads Yard (E-bound) 07:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Downderry Church (E-bound) 07:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Crafthole The Finnygook Inn (SE-bound) 07:58 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 08:02 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Crafthole, opp Cross Park 08:05 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Sheviock Church (SE-bound) 08:08 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Antony, opp Village Shop 08:12 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 08:13 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Maryfield Horson Cottages (E-bound) 08:14
Torpoint School (NW-bound) 08:17
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Torpoint School (E-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 08:19 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 08:20 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 08:21 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 08:23 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 June 2022

Go Cornwall Bus