bustimes.org

75 - Torpoint - Crafthole - Downderry - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Inbound

Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 09:43 11:43 14:08 16:38
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 09:43 11:43 14:08 16:38
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 14:09 16:39
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 14:11 16:41
07:19 09:49 11:49 14:14 16:44
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 07:19 09:49 11:49 14:14 16:44
Liskeard, opp Addington 07:19 09:49 11:49 14:14 16:44
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 07:20 09:50 11:50 14:15 16:45
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 07:21 09:51 11:51 14:16 16:46
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 07:21 09:51 11:51 14:16 16:46
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 07:21 09:51 11:51 14:16 16:46
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 07:23 09:53 11:53 14:18 16:48
Horningtops Cross (S-bound) 07:27 09:57 11:57 14:22 16:52
Widegates Harding Meadow (E-bound) 07:32 10:02 12:02 14:27 16:57
Widegates Moorview Road (SE-bound) 07:32 10:02 12:02 14:27 16:57
Widegates Shortacross Farm (SE-bound) 07:32 10:02 12:02 14:27 16:57
Hessenford The Old Mill (E-bound) 07:34 10:04 12:04 14:29 16:59
Hessenford Opposite West End Cottages (S-bound) 07:35 10:05 12:05 14:30 17:00
Seaton The Car Park (E-bound) 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:34 17:04
Seaton, opp Sea Front 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:35 17:05
Downderry Broads Yard (E-bound) 07:44 10:13 12:13 14:38 17:08
Downderry Church (E-bound) 07:44 10:13 12:13 14:38 17:08
Downderry, opp Tregunnus Lane 07:48 10:17 12:17 14:42 17:12
Portwrinkle, opp Donkey Lane 07:53 10:22 12:22 14:47 17:17
Crafthole The Finnygook Inn (SE-bound) 07:56 10:25 12:25 14:50 17:20
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 08:00 14:53 17:23
Crafthole, opp Cross Park 08:04 14:56 17:26
Sheviock Church (SE-bound) 08:08 15:01 17:30
Antony, opp Tregantle Fort 10:28 12:28
Antony Lower Tregantle (NE-bound) 10:28 12:28
Antony, opp St John Turn 10:30 12:30
Antony The Carew Arms (NE-bound) 10:30 12:30
Antony, opp Village Shop 08:12 10:31 12:31 15:05 17:34
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 08:14 10:32 12:32 15:06 17:35
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 10:32 12:32 15:07 17:36
Maryfield Horson Cottages (E-bound) 08:16
Torpoint School (NW-bound) 08:20
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 10:33 12:33 15:08 17:37
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 10:34 12:34 15:09 17:38
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:39
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 10:36 12:36 15:11 17:40
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:41
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:41
Torpoint Kernow Close (W-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:42
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:42
Torpoint Borough Park (NE-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:42
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 10:39 12:39 15:14 17:43
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:44
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:44
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:45
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:46
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:46
Torpoint School (E-bound) 10:43 12:43 15:18 17:47
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:48
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 08:22 10:44 12:44 15:20 17:48
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 08:23 10:45 12:45 15:21 17:49
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 08:24 10:46 12:46 15:23 17:50
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 08:26 10:48 12:48 15:25 17:52

Outbound

Torpoint School (NW-bound) 15:30
Torpoint Wilcove Turn (NW-bound) 15:30
Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 08:27 10:57 12:57 18:02
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 08:27 10:57 12:57 18:02
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 08:28 10:58 12:58 18:03
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 08:29 10:59 12:59 18:04
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 08:30 11:00 13:00 18:05
Torpoint School (W-bound) 08:30 11:00 13:00 18:05
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 08:30 11:00 13:00 18:05
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 08:32 11:02 13:02 18:07
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 08:32 11:02 13:02 18:07
Torpoint Kernow Close (W-bound) 08:32 11:02 13:02 18:07
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 08:33 11:03 13:03 18:08
Torpoint Borough Park (NE-bound) 08:33 11:03 13:03 18:08
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 08:34 11:04 13:04 18:09
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 08:34 11:04 13:04 18:09
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 08:35 11:05 13:05 18:10
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 08:36 11:06 13:06 18:11
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 08:36 11:06 13:06 18:11
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 08:37 11:07 13:07 18:12
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 08:37 11:07 13:07 18:12
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 08:39 11:09 13:09 18:14
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 08:39 11:09 13:09 18:14
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 08:40 11:10 13:10 18:15
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 08:40 11:10 13:10 18:15
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 08:41 11:11 13:11 15:33 18:16
Antony Village Shop (W-bound) 08:41 11:11 13:11 15:34 18:16
Antony The Carew Arms (SW-bound) 08:42 11:12 13:12 18:17
Opposite Sheviock Church (NW-bound) 15:38
Crafthole Cross Park (S-bound) 15:42
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 15:45
Antony The Old Vicarage (S-bound) 08:42 11:12 13:12 18:17
Antony St John Turn (SW-bound) 08:42 11:12 13:12 18:17
Antony Lower Tregantle (SW-bound) 08:44 11:14 13:14 18:19
Crafthole Opposite the Finnygook Inn (NW-bound) 08:48 11:18 13:18 15:48 18:23
Portwrinkle, adj Donkey Lane 08:49 11:19 13:19 15:49 18:24
Downderry, adj Tregunnus Lane 08:54 11:24 13:24 15:54 18:29
Downderry, opp Church 08:58 11:28 13:28 15:58 18:33
Downderry, opp Broads Yard 08:59 11:29 13:29 15:59 18:34
Seaton Sea Front (NW-bound) 09:02 11:32 13:32 16:02 18:37
Seaton, opp The Car Park 09:02 11:32 13:32 16:02 18:37
Seaton Outside Jazmin (N-bound) 09:02 11:32 13:32 16:02 18:37
Hessenford West End Cottages (N-bound) 09:08 11:38 13:38 16:08 18:43
Hessenford Opposite the Old Mill (W-bound) 09:08 11:38 13:38 16:08 18:43
Widegates Shortacross Farm (NW-bound) 09:11 11:41 13:41 16:10 18:46
Widegates Harding Meadow (W-bound) 09:12 11:42 13:42 16:11 18:47
Horningtops Cross (N-bound) 09:16 11:46 13:46 16:16 18:51
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 09:21 11:51 13:51 16:21 18:56
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 09:21 11:51 13:51 16:21 18:56
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 09:22 11:52 13:52 16:22 18:57
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 09:23 11:53 13:53 16:23 18:58
Liskeard Caradon Heights (NW-bound) 09:23 11:53 13:53 16:23 18:58
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 09:24 11:54 13:54 16:24 18:59
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 09:24 11:54 13:54 16:24 18:59
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 09:24 11:54 13:54 16:24 18:59
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:26 11:56 13:56 16:26 19:01
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 09:27 11:57 13:57 16:27 19:02
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 09:28 11:58 13:58 16:28 19:03
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 09:29 11:59 13:59 16:29 19:04

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021

Go Cornwall Bus