Bus Times

755 - Eccleston,St Helens - Sutton Oak,Sutton

A bus service operated by Halton Transport

Eccleston De La Salle School (S-bound) 15:08
St Helens Newtown Dodd Avenue (E-bound) 15:08
St Helens Newtown, adj Hewitt Avenue 15:09
St Helens Newtown, adj Mulberry Avenue 15:09
St Helens Newtown, adj Ellison Drive 15:09
St Helens Newtown, adj Windsor Road 15:10
St Helens Newtown, adj Cambridge Road 15:11
St Helens, adj Napier Street 15:11
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 15:12
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 15:12
St Helens Church Street (Stand F1) 15:13
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 15:16
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 15:17
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 15:17
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 15:18
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 15:19
Sutton, adj Kinmel Street 15:20
Sutton, adj Baxters Lane 15:20
Sutton, opp Highfield Street 15:21
Sutton, opp Olga Road 15:22
Sutton, adj Rebecca Gardens 15:23
Sutton, adj Holbrook Close 15:24
Marshalls Cross, adj Mill Lane 15:25
Sutton Leach, nr Humber Crescent 15:25
Sutton Leach, nr Catterall Avenue 15:27
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 15:27
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 15:28
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 15:29
Clock Face, adj Leach Lane 15:30
Clock Face, adj Tunstalls Way 15:30
Clock Face, opp Field Road 15:30
Clock Face, adj James Street 15:31
Bold, adj Douglas Avenue 15:35
Bold Industrial Park (opp) 15:36
Bold, opp Calandine Way 15:36
Bold, adj Anemone Way 15:37
Bold, adj Hydrangea Way 15:37
Bold, adj Reginald Road 15:38
Bold, adj Eliza Street 15:39
Sutton Oak St Helens Junction Rail Station (Stop A) 15:40
Operates on schooldays only
Bold, adj Anemone Way 07:45
Bold, adj Hydrangea Way 07:45
Bold, adj Reginald Road 07:46
Bold Lionel Street 07:47
Bold Brindley Road 07:48
Sutton Leach Clovelly Avenue 07:49
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 07:49
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 07:50
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 07:50
Clock Face Four Acre Lane 07:51
Clock Face Four Acre Lane 07:52
Marshalls Cross Mill Lane 07:52
Marshalls Cross Leopold Grove 07:53
Marshalls Cross Severn Close 07:54
Sutton Eaves Lane 07:54
Sutton Freda Avenue 07:54
Sutton Dinorben Avenue 07:55
Sutton Olga Road 07:55
Sutton Highfield Street 07:56
Sutton Baxters Lane 07:57
Sutton Kinmel Street 07:57
Sutton Robins Lane 07:57
Sutton St Helens Hospital 07:58
Peasley Cross Emmett Street 07:59
Peasley Cross Hunter Street 08:00
Peasley Cross St Helens Retail Park 08:01
St Helens Todd Road 08:03
St Helens Hall Street 08:05
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street 08:07
St Helens Claughton Street 08:07
St Helens Church Street (Stand F1) 08:08
Green Bank Linkway West 08:10
St Helens Lawrenson Street 08:11
St Helens Newtown Elliot Street 08:11
St Helens Newtown Rivington Road 08:12
St Helens Newtown Dunriding Lane 08:13
Eccleston De La Salle School (S-bound) 08:15
Operates on schooldays only

More information

See also