bustimes.org

755 - Marsh farm - Luton - London Victoria

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Purway Close - Green Line Coach Station

Leagrave, opp Station Road 05:39 06:17
Leagrave Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:17
Limbury Meads, adj Wauluds Bank Drive 05:40 06:18
Marsh Farm, opp Littlewood Croft 05:41 06:19
Marsh Farm, opp Purway Close 05:43 06:21
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 05:43 06:21
Marsh Farm, adj Olympic Close 05:44 06:22
Marsh Farm, adj Underwood Close 05:44 06:23
Marsh Farm, nr Whitehaven 05:45 06:23
Bramingham Park, adj Burford Close 05:45 06:24
Bramingham Park, adj Woodmere 05:46 06:24
Bramingham Park, opp Kirby Drive 05:46 06:25
Bramingham Park, opp Speedwell Close 05:46 06:26
Bramingham Park, opp Whitwell Close 05:47 06:26
Bramingham Park, adj Dexter Close 05:47 06:27
Bramingham Park, adj Edgcott Close 05:48 06:27
Bramingham Park, adj Skelton Close 05:48 06:27
Warden Hill, nr Turnpike Drive 05:49 06:28
Warden Hill Road (adj) 05:50 06:30
Warden Hill, opp Birdsfoot Lane 05:51 06:31
Barnfield, opp Enderby Road 05:52 06:32
Barnfield Avenue (adj) 05:54 06:34
Barnfield, opp Austin Road 05:55 06:35
Barnfield, opp Graham Gardens 05:55 06:35
Barnfield, adj Stockingstone Road 05:56 06:36
Wardown, opp Bath Road 05:56 06:36
Wardown, opp Lansdowne Road 05:57 06:37
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 05:58 06:38
Wardown, opp Moor Park 05:58 06:38
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 3) 06:00 06:40
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 3) 06:05
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 06:08
New Town, adj Holly Street 06:10
Stockwood, o/s Tennyson House 06:13
Stockwood Park Entrance (opp) 06:14
Stockwood, adj Ludlow Avenue 06:14
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 06:34
Brent Cross Centre North Circular Road (Stop J2) 06:49
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop T) 06:54
Finchley Road Station (Stop CH) 06:59
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop K) 07:05
Baker Street Station (Stop A) 07:09
Marylebone George Street (Stop J) 07:11
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 07:14
Marble Arch (->S) 07:16
Victoria Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) 07:25

Inbound

Victoria Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) 17:30
Victoria Station (Stop 11) 17:32
Grosvenor Place Hyde Park Corner (Stop 12) 17:35
Marble Arch (Stop 14) 17:42
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop 15) 17:47
Lisson Grove Dorset Square Baker Street Station (Stop S) 17:52
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop Z) 17:56
Finchley Road Station (Stop CL) 18:04
Child’s Hill Lyndale (Stop U) 18:09
Brent Cross Centre North Circular Road (Stop J1) 18:16
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 18:34
Stockwood Park Entrance (o/s) 18:59
Stockwood, opp The Mount 18:59
Stockwood, adj Whitehill Avenue 19:00
New Town, opp Holly Street 19:03
Luton, o/s Crown Court 19:04
Luton Church Street (Stop C3) 19:06
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 9) 17:24 19:11
Wardown, nr Brook Street 17:24 19:11
Wardown, opp Cromwell Hill 17:25 19:12
Wardown, nr Alexandra Avenue 17:25 19:12
Wardown, o/s Bath Road 17:26 19:13
Barnfield, adj Cranleigh Gardens 17:26 19:13
Barnfield, nr Graham Gardens 17:27 19:14
Barnfield, nr Austin Road 17:28 19:15
Barnfield, nr Enderby Road 17:29 19:16
Warden Hill, adj Grasmere Road 17:30 19:17
Warden Hill Road (opp) 17:31 19:18
Bramingham Park, adj Holford Way 17:31 19:18
Bramingham Park, opp Gatehill Gardens 17:32 19:19
Bramingham Park, opp Edgcott Close 17:32 19:19
Bramingham Park, opp Quantock Close 17:32 19:19
Bramingham Park, adj Whitwell Close 17:33 19:20
Bramingham Park, adj Speedwell Close 17:33 19:20
Bramingham Park, adj Kirby Drive 17:33 19:20
Bramingham Park, opp Woodmere 17:34 19:21
Bramingham Park, opp Burford Close 17:34 19:21
Marsh Farm, opp Whitehaven 17:35 19:22
Marsh Farm, opp Underwood Close 17:35 19:22
Marsh Farm, opp Olympic Close 17:35 19:22
Marsh Farm, opp Wexham Close 17:36 19:23
Marsh Farm, adj Purway Close 17:37 19:24
Leagrave, adj Station Road 17:41 19:28

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks