bustimes.org

757 - Combe Hay - Wellow - Peasedown - Midsomer Norton

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Wednesdays

Combe Hay - Wellow - Peasedown - Midsomer Norton

Midsomer Norton - Peasedown - Wellow - Combe Hay

Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 11:40
Thicket Mead Sunnymead (E-bound) 11:41
Thicket Mead Monger Lane (E-bound) 11:42
Midsomer Norton Long Barnaby (E-bound) 11:43
Midsomer Norton Valley Walk (S-bound) 11:44
Midsomer Norton High Street - Top (S-bound) 11:45
Midsomer Norton The Hollies (SW-bound) 11:47
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 11:47
Midsomer Norton Church Lane (E-bound) 11:48
Midsomer Norton Elm View (E-bound) 11:49
Welton Wheelers Hill (E-bound) 11:51
Radstock Welton Road (E-bound) 11:52
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 11:55
Clandown Smallcombe Road (NE-bound) 11:56
Peasedown St John Skinner's Hill (NE-bound) 11:57
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (NE-bound) 11:58
Peasedown St John Home Farm Close (E-bound) 11:59
Peasedown St John Hillcrest Surgery (E-bound) 11:59
Peasedown St John Frederick Avenue (E-bound) 11:59
Peasedown St John Miners Walk (E-bound) 12:00
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (E-bound) 12:01
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (NE-bound) 12:02
Peasedown St John North Meadows (N-bound) 12:03
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (N-bound) 12:04
Peasedown St John Westbury View (W-bound) 12:08
Peasedown St John Faulkland View (SW-bound) 12:09
Peasedown St John French Close (SW-bound) 12:09
Peasedown St John Russet Way (SE-bound) 12:10
Shoscombe Vale Montague Road (E-bound) 12:16
White Hill Applecroft (NE-bound) 12:16
Peasedown St John Mico Bank (E-bound) 12:18
Wellow Canteen Lane (NE-bound) 12:24
Wellow Fox & Badger (NE-bound) 12:25
Combe Hay The Lodge (N-bound) 12:29
Combe Hay Village (E-bound) 12:31

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

CT Coaches