bustimes.org

757 - Combe Hay - Wellow - Peasedown - Midsomer Norton

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Combe Hay - Wellow - Peasedown - Midsomer Norton

Midsomer Norton - Peasedown - Wellow - Combe Hay

Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 11:40
Thicket Mead Sunnymead (E-bound) 11:41
Thicket Mead Monger Lane (E-bound) 11:42
Midsomer Norton Long Barnaby (E-bound) 11:43
Midsomer Norton Valley Walk (S-bound) 11:44
Midsomer Norton High Street - Top (S-bound) 11:45
Midsomer Norton The Hollies (SW-bound) 11:47
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 11:47
Midsomer Norton Church Lane (E-bound) 11:48
Midsomer Norton Elm View (E-bound) 11:49
Welton Wheelers Hill (E-bound) 11:51
Radstock Welton Road (E-bound) 11:52
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 11:55
Clandown Smallcombe Road (NE-bound) 11:56
Peasedown St John Skinner's Hill (NE-bound) 11:57
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (NE-bound) 11:58
Peasedown St John Home Farm Close (E-bound) 11:59
Peasedown St John Hillcrest Surgery (E-bound) 11:59
Peasedown St John Frederick Avenue (E-bound) 11:59
Peasedown St John Miners Walk (E-bound) 12:00
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (E-bound) 12:01
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (NE-bound) 12:02
Peasedown St John North Meadows (N-bound) 12:03
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (N-bound) 12:04
Peasedown St John Westbury View (W-bound) 12:08
Peasedown St John Faulkland View (SW-bound) 12:09
Peasedown St John French Close (SW-bound) 12:09
Peasedown St John Russet Way (SE-bound) 12:10
Shoscombe Vale Montague Road (E-bound) 12:16
White Hill Applecroft (NE-bound) 12:16
Peasedown St John Mico Bank (E-bound) 12:18
Wellow Canteen Lane (NE-bound) 12:24
Wellow Fox & Badger (NE-bound) 12:25
Combe Hay The Lodge (N-bound) 12:29
Combe Hay Village (E-bound) 12:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

CT Coaches