Bus Times

757 - Luton - Luton Airport - London Victoria

A coach service operated by Green Line (operated by Arriva the Shires)

London Victoria - Luton Airport - Luton

Victoria Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) 00:00 01:00 then hourly until 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:20 17:40 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Victoria (Stop 11) 00:01 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:22 17:42 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Grosvenor Place Hyde Park Corner (Stop 12) 00:03 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:25 17:45 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Marble Arch (Stop 14) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:08 05:38 06:39 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:32 17:52 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop 15) 00:10 01:10 04:10 05:11 05:41 06:42 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:37 17:57 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Baker Street Station (Stop S) 00:13 01:13 04:13 05:14 05:44 06:46 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:42 18:02 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop Z) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:16 05:47 06:49 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:47 18:07 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17
Finchley Road Station (Stop CL) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:21 05:52 06:55 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:55 18:15 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22
Child’s Hill Lyndale (Stop U) 00:21 01:21 04:21 05:24 05:54 06:58 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:10 18:00 18:20 19:06 19:34 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25
Brent Cross Centre North Circular Road (Stop J1) 00:25 01:25 04:25 05:28 05:58 07:03 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:47 17:18 18:08 18:28 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 00:41 01:41 04:41 05:45 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 16:01 19:58 20:53 21:50 22:48 23:47
Luton Airport, nr Express Holiday Inn 01:04 02:02 05:02 06:09 06:40 07:47 08:48 09:22 09:47 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:18 15:44 16:21 16:58 17:31 18:07 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:43 21:15 21:39 22:12 22:35 23:10 23:34 00:09
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 01:05 02:03 05:03 06:10 06:41 07:48 08:49 09:23 09:48 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:19 15:45 16:22 16:59 17:32 18:08 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:44 21:16 21:40 22:13 22:36 23:11 23:35 00:10
Luton Airport, opp Express Holiday Inn 01:06 02:04 05:04 07:49 08:50 09:24 09:49 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:20 15:46 16:23 17:00 17:33 18:09 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:45 21:17 21:41 22:14 22:37 23:12 23:36 00:11
Luton Airport, opp Ramada Encore 01:06 02:04 05:04 07:50 08:51 09:25 09:50 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:21 15:47 16:24 17:01 17:34 18:10 19:00 20:23 20:45 21:17 21:41 22:14 22:37 23:12 23:36 00:11
Luton Airport, adj Proctor Way 19:20 19:50
Luton Airport, adj Provost Way 19:21 19:51
Vauxhall, opp GM Manufacture Unit 01:08 02:06 05:06 07:52 08:53 09:27 09:52 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:23 15:49 16:26 17:03 17:36 18:12 19:02 20:25 20:47 21:19 21:43 22:16 22:39 23:14 23:38 00:13
Luton Airport Frank Lester Way (NW-bound) 19:22 19:52
Vauxhall, o/s Hampton by Hilton 01:08 02:06 05:06 07:53 08:54 09:28 09:53 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:24 15:50 16:27 17:04 17:37 18:13 19:03 20:26 20:47 21:19 21:43 22:16 22:39 23:14 23:38 00:13
Vauxhall Park, o/s Hartop Court 19:23 19:53
Vauxhall, opp War Memorial 01:08 02:06 05:06 07:53 08:54 09:28 09:53 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:24 15:50 16:27 17:04 17:37 18:13 19:03 20:26 20:47 21:19 21:43 22:16 22:39 23:14 23:38 00:13
Wigmore, nr Raynham Way Community Centre 19:23 19:53
Wigmore, opp Asda 19:25 19:55
Wigmore, opp Polegate 19:26 19:56
Wigmore, adj Buckingham Drive 19:26 19:56
Vauxhall, adj Central Car Park entrance 01:09 02:07 05:07 07:54 08:55 09:29 09:54 10:22 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:22 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:22 14:47 15:25 15:51 16:28 17:05 17:38 18:14 19:04 20:27 20:48 21:20 21:44 22:17 22:40 23:15 23:39 00:14
Wigmore, opp Hayling Drive 19:27 19:57
Wigmore, o/s Someries Infant School 19:27 19:57
Stopsley, opp Sowerby Avenue 19:28 19:58
Stopsley, opp Poplars Close 19:29 19:59
Stopsley Way (nr) 19:30 20:00
Stopsley Primary School (o/s) 19:31 20:01
Stopsley, opp Lynwood Avenue 19:31 20:01
Round Green, adj Deep Denes 19:33 20:03
Round Green Tavern (nr) 19:34 20:04
Round Green, nr Hart Lane 19:35 20:05
Luton, opp Burr Street 19:38 20:08
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 9) 01:12 02:10 05:10 07:58 08:59 09:33 09:58 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:29 15:55 16:32 17:09 17:42 18:18 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:23 21:47 22:20 22:43 23:18 23:42 00:17

Luton - Luton Airport - London Victoria

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 3) 05:35 06:35 07:00 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Luton, adj Burr Street 05:36 07:01
High Town, adj Charles Street 05:37 07:02
Vauxhall, opp The Shops 06:38 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
High Town Road (nr) 05:38 07:03
Round Green, opp Turners Road South 05:39 07:04
Round Green, opp Deep Denes 05:40 07:05
Round Green, nr Birchen Grove 05:40 07:05
Stopsley, adj Lynwood Avenue 05:41 07:06
Stopsley Primary School (opp) 05:43 07:08
Stopsley Way (opp) 05:43 07:08
Stopsley, adj Poplars Close 05:44 07:09
Stopsley, nr Sowerby Avenue 05:45 07:10
Wigmore, opp Someries Infant School 05:46 07:11
Vauxhall, opp Hampton by Hilton 06:38 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Wigmore, nr Hayling Drive 05:46 07:11
Vauxhall Road (opp) 06:39 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Wigmore, opp Buckingham Drive 05:47 07:12
Wigmore, adj Polegate 05:47 07:12
Wigmore, o/s Asda 05:49 07:14
Vauxhall Park, opp Chertsey Close 05:51 07:17
Luton Airport Frank Lester Way (SE-bound) 05:52 07:18
Luton Airport, o/s Ramada Encore 06:41 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Luton Airport, opp Provost Way 05:53 07:20
Luton Airport, nr Express Holiday Inn 05:56 06:41 07:24 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:05 05:05 05:58 06:43 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:53 17:23 17:53 18:35 18:53 19:35 19:53 20:35 20:53 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Luton Airport, opp Express Holiday Inn 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:25 05:25 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Brent Cross Centre North Circular Road (Stop J2) 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 04:35 05:35 06:40 07:31 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:47 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 18:15 18:50 19:11 19:42 20:07 20:42 21:07 21:42 22:07 22:42 23:05 23:40 00:05
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop T) 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 04:38 05:38 06:44 07:37 08:28 08:58 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:50 18:20 18:55 19:16 19:47 20:12 20:47 21:11 21:46 22:11 22:46 23:09 23:43 00:08
Finchley Road Station (Stop CH) 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 04:41 05:41 06:48 07:43 08:35 09:04 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:54 18:24 18:59 19:20 19:51 20:16 20:51 21:15 21:50 22:15 22:50 23:12 23:46 00:11
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop K) 01:21 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:45 05:45 06:53 07:50 08:44 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:29 11:03 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:03 18:33 19:07 19:27 19:58 20:23 20:57 21:21 21:56 22:21 22:56 23:18 23:51 00:16
Baker Street Station (Stop A) 01:25 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:48 05:48 06:57 07:55 08:49 09:18 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:34 11:08 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:34 16:10 16:35 17:08 18:38 19:12 19:32 20:03 20:27 21:01 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:00 23:22 23:55 00:20
Marylebone George Street (Stop J) 01:27 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:49 05:49 06:59 07:58 08:52 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:38 11:12 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:38 16:14 16:39 17:12 18:42 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:30 21:04 21:28 22:03 22:28 23:02 23:24 23:57 00:22
Marble Arch (Stop O) 01:29 02:27 03:27 04:27 04:52 05:52 07:01 08:02 08:57 09:26 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:43 11:17 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:43 16:19 16:44 17:17 18:47 19:21 19:40 20:11 20:34 21:08 21:32 22:06 22:31 23:05 23:27 23:59 00:24
Marble Arch (->S) 01:31 02:28 03:28 04:28 04:53 05:53 07:03 08:04 08:59 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:46 11:20 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:46 16:22 16:47 17:20 18:50 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:36 21:10 21:34 22:08 22:33 23:07 23:29 00:01 00:26
Victoria Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) 01:37 02:34 03:34 04:34 04:59 05:59 07:11 08:13 09:09 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:51 11:30 11:54 12:29 12:54 13:29 13:54 14:29 14:54 15:29 15:57 16:33 16:58 17:31 19:01 19:34 19:52 20:21 20:44 21:18 21:42 22:16 22:41 23:14 23:35 00:07 00:32
Does not operate on Mondays

More information