Bus Times

757 - Luton - Luton Airport - London Victoria

A coach service operated by Green Line (operated by Arriva the Shires)

London Victoria - Luton Airport - Luton

Victoria Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) 00:00 00:30 01:00 02:00 03:00 03:45 04:25 05:10 06:20 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 17:15 17:40 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Victoria (Stop 11) 00:00 00:30 01:00 02:00 03:00 03:45 04:25 05:10 06:20 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 17:15 17:40 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Grosvenor Place Hyde Park Corner (Stop 12) 00:03 00:33 01:03 02:03 03:03 03:48 04:28 05:13 06:23 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:30 17:20 17:45 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Marble Arch (Stop 14) 00:07 00:37 01:07 02:07 03:07 03:52 04:32 05:19 06:29 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:37 17:27 17:52 18:42 19:10 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop 15) 00:09 00:39 01:09 02:09 03:09 03:54 04:34 05:21 06:31 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:41 17:31 17:56 18:46 19:13 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39
Baker Street Station (Stop S) 00:13 00:43 01:13 02:13 03:13 03:58 04:38 05:26 06:36 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:47 17:37 18:02 18:52 19:18 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:43
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop Z) 00:15 00:45 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:00 04:40 05:29 06:39 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:52 17:42 18:07 18:55 19:21 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:45
Finchley Road Station (Stop CL) 00:19 00:49 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:04 04:44 05:35 06:45 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:00 17:50 18:15 19:02 19:27 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:49
Child’s Hill Lyndale (Stop U) 00:21 00:51 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:06 04:46 05:38 06:48 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:05 17:55 18:20 19:06 19:30 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:51
Brent Cross Centre North Circular Road (Stop J1) 00:25 00:55 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:10 04:50 05:43 06:53 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:47 17:13 18:03 18:28 19:12 19:35 20:08 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30 23:55
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 00:41 01:41 02:41 04:26 06:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 16:01 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:48 23:47
Luton Airport, nr Express Holiday Inn 01:08 01:36 02:08 03:08 04:07 04:53 05:31 06:31 07:42 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:49 16:26 17:03 17:36 18:07 18:54 19:17 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:20 21:44 22:17 22:40 23:15 23:39 00:11 00:36
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 01:09 01:37 02:09 03:09 04:08 04:54 05:32 06:32 07:43 08:53 09:28 09:53 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:50 16:27 17:04 17:37 18:08 18:55 19:18 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:21 21:45 22:18 22:41 23:16 23:40 00:12 00:37
Luton Airport, opp Express Holiday Inn 01:10 01:38 02:10 03:09 04:08 04:54 05:33 06:33 07:44 08:54 09:30 09:55 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:52 16:29 17:06 17:38 18:09 18:56 19:19 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:22 21:46 22:19 22:42 23:17 23:41 00:13 00:38
Luton Airport, opp Ramada Encore 01:10 01:38 02:10 03:10 04:09 04:55 05:33 06:33 07:44 08:54 09:30 09:55 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:24 15:52 16:29 17:06 17:39 18:10 18:56 20:22 20:50 21:22 21:46 22:19 22:42 23:17 23:41 00:13 00:38
Luton Airport, adj Proctor Way 19:20 19:54
Luton Airport, adj Provost Way 19:21 19:55
Luton Airport Frank Lester Way (NW-bound) 19:22 19:56
Vauxhall Park, o/s Hartop Court 19:23 19:57
Vauxhall, opp GM Manufacture Unit 01:12 01:40 02:12 03:12 04:11 04:57 05:35 06:36 07:47 08:57 09:34 09:59 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:52 15:28 15:56 16:33 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:59 20:25 20:53 21:25 21:49 22:22 22:45 23:20 23:44 00:15 00:40
Wigmore, nr Raynham Way Community Centre 19:24 19:58
Wigmore, opp Asda 19:25 19:59
Wigmore, opp Polegate 19:25 19:59
Wigmore, adj Buckingham Drive 19:26 20:00
Wigmore, opp Hayling Drive 19:27 20:00
Vauxhall, o/s Hampton by Hilton 01:13 01:41 02:13 03:12 04:11 04:57 05:36 06:37 07:48 08:58 09:35 10:00 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:30 15:57 16:34 17:11 17:43 18:13 19:00 20:26 20:54 21:26 21:50 22:23 22:46 23:21 23:45 00:16 00:41
Wigmore, o/s Someries Infant School 19:27 20:01
Vauxhall, opp War Memorial 01:13 01:41 02:13 03:12 04:11 04:57 05:36 06:37 07:48 08:58 09:35 10:00 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:30 15:57 16:34 17:11 17:43 18:13 19:00 20:26 20:54 21:26 21:50 22:23 22:46 23:21 23:45 00:16 00:41
Stopsley, opp Sowerby Avenue 19:28 20:01
Vauxhall, adj Central Car Park entrance 01:13 01:41 02:13 03:13 04:12 04:58 05:36 06:38 07:49 08:59 09:37 10:02 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:31 15:59 16:36 17:13 17:44 18:14 19:01 20:27 20:55 21:27 21:51 22:24 22:47 23:22 23:46 00:16 00:41
Stopsley, opp Poplars Close 19:29 20:02
Stopsley Way (nr) 19:30 20:03
Stopsley Primary School (o/s) 19:31 20:04
Stopsley, opp Lynwood Avenue 19:31 20:04
Round Green, adj Deep Denes 19:33 20:06
Round Green Tavern (nr) 19:34 20:07
Round Green, nr Hart Lane 19:35 20:08
Luton, opp Burr Street 19:38 20:11
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 9) 01:17 01:45 02:17 03:16 04:15 05:01 05:40 06:42 07:53 09:03 09:43 10:08 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:39 16:05 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:05 19:40 20:13 20:31 20:59 21:31 21:55 22:28 22:51 23:26 23:50 00:20 00:45

Luton - Luton Airport - London Victoria

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 3) 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:30 04:30 05:35 06:35 07:00 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Luton, adj Burr Street 05:35 07:00
High Town, adj Charles Street 05:36 07:01
High Town Road (nr) 05:38 07:03
Round Green, opp Turners Road South 05:39 07:04
Round Green, opp Deep Denes 05:40 07:05
Round Green, nr Birchen Grove 05:40 07:05
Stopsley, adj Lynwood Avenue 05:41 07:06
Stopsley Primary School (opp) 05:43 07:08
Stopsley Way (opp) 05:43 07:08
Stopsley, adj Poplars Close 05:44 07:09
Vauxhall, opp The Shops 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:33 04:33 06:38 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Stopsley, nr Sowerby Avenue 05:45 07:10
Vauxhall, opp Hampton by Hilton 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:33 04:33 06:38 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Wigmore, opp Someries Infant School 05:46 07:11
Vauxhall Road (opp) 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:34 04:34 06:39 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Luton Airport, o/s Ramada Encore 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:36 04:36 06:41 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Wigmore, nr Hayling Drive 05:46 07:11
Wigmore, opp Buckingham Drive 05:47 07:12
Wigmore, adj Polegate 05:47 07:12
Wigmore, o/s Asda 05:49 07:14
Vauxhall Park, opp Chertsey Close 05:51 07:18
Luton Airport Frank Lester Way (SE-bound) 05:52 07:19
Luton Airport, opp Provost Way 05:53 07:21
Luton Airport, nr Express Holiday Inn 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:37 04:37 05:56 06:42 07:24 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:38 04:38 05:58 06:43 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:23 19:23 23:53
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:35 18:35 19:35 00:15
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:28 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay 7) 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Luton Airport, opp Express Holiday Inn 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 06:05 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:15
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Brent Cross Centre North Circular Road (Stop J2) 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:40 07:31 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:47 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 18:15 18:50 19:11 19:42 20:07 20:42 21:07 21:42 22:07 22:42 23:05 23:40 00:05 00:45
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop T) 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:44 07:37 08:28 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:50 18:20 18:55 19:16 19:47 20:12 20:47 21:11 21:46 22:11 22:46 23:08 23:43 00:08 00:48
Finchley Road Station (Stop CH) 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:27 05:27 06:48 07:43 08:35 09:04 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:54 18:24 18:59 19:20 19:51 20:16 20:51 21:15 21:50 22:15 22:50 23:12 23:46 00:11 00:52
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop K) 01:31 02:30 03:30 04:32 05:32 06:53 07:50 08:44 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:29 11:03 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:03 18:33 19:07 19:27 19:58 20:23 20:57 21:21 21:56 22:21 22:56 23:18 23:51 00:16 00:58
Baker Street Station (Stop A) 01:35 02:33 03:33 04:35 05:35 06:57 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:34 11:08 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:34 16:10 16:35 17:08 18:38 19:12 19:32 20:03 20:27 21:01 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:00 23:22 23:55 00:20 01:02
Marylebone George Street (Stop J) 01:37 02:35 03:35 04:37 05:37 06:59 07:59 08:53 09:23 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:39 11:13 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:39 16:15 16:40 17:13 18:43 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:31 21:05 21:29 22:03 22:28 23:03 23:25 23:57 00:22 01:05
Marble Arch (Stop O) 01:40 02:37 03:37 04:40 05:40 07:02 08:02 08:57 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:44 11:18 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:44 16:20 16:45 17:18 18:48 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:34 21:08 21:32 22:06 22:31 23:05 23:27 00:00 00:25 01:07
Marble Arch (->S) 01:41 02:38 03:38 04:41 05:41 07:03 08:04 08:59 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:46 11:20 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:46 16:22 16:47 17:20 18:50 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:36 21:10 21:34 22:08 22:33 23:07 23:29 00:01 00:26 01:09
Victoria Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) 01:50 02:47 03:47 04:49 05:49 07:13 08:13 09:14 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:58 11:32 11:56 12:31 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:31 15:58 16:34 16:59 17:32 19:02 19:36 19:55 20:23 20:46 21:20 21:44 22:18 22:43 23:17 23:39 00:11 00:36 01:20

More information