bustimes.org

75a - Square Tallaght - Dún Laoghaire Station

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Square Tallaght - Dún Laoghaire Station

The Square Tallaght 06:05 06:50 07:15 07:50 16:20
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:07 06:52 07:17 07:52 16:22
Tallaght Hospital 06:08 06:53 07:18 07:53 16:24
Tallaght South Dublin CC 06:09 06:54 07:19 07:54 16:25
Tallaght Village 06:11 06:56 07:21 07:56 16:29
Tallaght Village Green 06:12 06:57 07:22 07:57 16:30
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 06:13 06:58 07:23 07:58 16:31
Tallaght The Crescent 06:14 06:59 07:24 07:59 16:33
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 06:16 07:01 07:26 08:01 16:36
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:17 07:02 07:27 08:02 16:37
Firhouse College (opposite) 06:17 07:02 07:27 08:02 16:37
Firhouse Ballycullen Avenue (near) 06:19 07:04 07:29 08:04 16:39
Firhouse, opposite Woodlawn 06:20 07:05 07:30 08:05 16:40
Firhouse Monalea Wood 06:20 07:05 07:30 08:05 16:41
Knocklyon Avenue (opposite) 06:22 07:07 07:32 08:07 16:43
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 06:23 07:08 07:33 08:08 16:44
Knocklyon, opposite Woodbrook Park 06:24 07:10 07:35 08:10 16:46
Rathfarnham Old Bridge Road 06:25 07:10 07:35 08:10 16:47
Rathfarnham, opposite Anne Devlin Road 06:25 07:11 07:36 08:11 16:47
Rathfarnham Butterfield Grove 06:26 07:11 07:36 08:11 16:48
Rathfarnham SC 06:26 07:12 07:37 08:12 16:49
Rathfarnham, opposite Charleville Square 06:27 07:14 07:39 08:14 16:50
Rathfarnham Owendore Avenue 06:28 07:15 07:40 08:15 16:51
Rathfarnham, opposite Willbrook Road 06:29 07:16 07:41 08:16 16:52
Nutgrove Rathfarnham Wood 06:30 07:17 07:42 08:17 16:54
Nutgrove, opposite Ely House 06:30 07:17 07:42 08:17 16:54
Nutgrove Court (opposite) 06:30 07:17 07:42 08:17 16:55
Nutgrove, opposite Loreto Avenue 06:31 07:18 07:43 08:18 16:56
Nutgrove SC 06:32 07:19 07:44 08:19 16:57
Nutgrove, opposite Marley Court 06:33 07:21 07:46 08:21 16:59
Dundrum Dargle View 06:34 07:22 07:47 08:22 17:00
Dundrum, opposite Llewellyn Park 06:35 07:22 07:47 08:22 17:00
Ballinteer Comm Sch 06:36 07:24 07:49 08:24 17:02
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Walk 06:36 07:24 07:49 08:24 17:02
Ballinteer Chestnut Grove 06:37 07:25 07:50 08:25 17:03
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Close 06:38 07:26 07:51 08:26 17:04
Ballinteer Drive 06:39 07:27 07:52 08:27 17:05
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 06:40 07:28 07:53 08:28 17:07
Ballinteer Park 06:40 07:28 07:53 08:28 17:08
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 06:41 07:29 07:54 08:29 17:09
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 06:42 07:30 07:55 08:30 17:09
Ballinteer Ashlawn 06:43 07:31 07:56 08:31 17:11
Ballinteer Wyckham Park Road 06:43 07:31 07:56 08:31 17:12
Dundrum, opposite The Gables 06:44 07:32 07:57 08:32 17:13
Dundrum Centre 06:45 07:33 07:58 08:33 17:14
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 06:46 07:34 07:59 08:34 17:15
Dundrum Luas 06:47 07:35 08:00 08:35 17:16
Taney Park, stop 7719 06:48 07:36 08:01 08:36 17:17
Sydenham Road, stop 7720 06:49 07:38 08:03 08:38 17:19
Goatstown Overend Way 06:51 07:40 08:05 08:40 17:21
Kilmacud Knocknashee 06:51 07:41 08:06 08:41 17:21
Kilmacud Eden Park Avenue 06:52 07:42 08:07 08:42 17:22
Kilmacud, opposite Hazel Villas 06:53 07:44 08:09 08:44 17:24
Kilmacud, opp Lakelands Lawn 06:54 07:45 08:10 08:45 17:25
Kilmacud Avenue (opposite) 06:55 07:46 08:11 08:46 17:26
Kilmacud, opposite Marsham Court 06:56 07:47 08:12 08:47 17:27
Stillorgan St Raphaela's Road 06:57 07:48 08:13 08:48 17:28
Stillorgan Luas 06:58 07:49 08:14 08:49 17:30
Blackthorn Drive (opposite) 06:59 07:50 08:15 08:50 17:31
Sandyford Maple Avenue 07:00 07:51 08:16 08:51 17:32
Sandyford Blackthorn Road 07:02 07:53 08:18 08:53 17:33
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 07:03 07:54 08:19 08:54 17:35
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 07:04 07:56 08:21 08:56 17:36
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 07:06 07:58 08:23 08:58 17:38
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 07:07 07:59 08:24 08:59 17:40
Kilmacud Whately Place 07:08 08:01 08:26 09:01 17:42
Kilmacud Park 07:09 08:01 08:26 09:01 17:43
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 07:09 08:02 08:27 09:02 17:43
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 07:11 08:04 08:29 09:04 17:45
Stillorgan Park 07:12 08:06 08:31 09:06 17:46
Galloping Green St John of Gods 07:13 08:08 08:33 09:08 17:48
Galloping Green, opposite Brewery Road 07:14 08:10 08:35 09:10 17:49
Galloping Green (opposite) 07:14 08:11 08:36 09:11 17:50
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 07:16 08:13 08:38 09:13 17:52
Deansgrange, opposite Knocksinna 07:17 08:15 08:40 09:15 17:53
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 07:18 08:17 08:42 09:17 17:55
Deansgrange Kill Lane 07:18 08:17 08:42 09:17 17:55
Deansgrange Foxrock Avenue 07:19 08:18 08:43 09:18 17:56
Deansgrange Foxrock Grove 07:20 08:19 08:44 09:19 17:57
Deansgrange Village 07:20 08:20 08:45 09:20 17:58
Deansgrange Kill Abbey 07:21 08:21 08:46 09:21 17:59
Kill of The Grange Kill Avenue 07:23 08:22 08:47 09:22 18:01
Kill of The Grange, opposite IADT Dun Laoghaire 07:23 08:23 08:48 09:23 18:02
Kill of The Grange Glenageary Road 07:25 08:25 08:50 09:25 18:04
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Mounttown Road Lower 07:26 08:26 08:51 09:26 18:05
Dun Laoghaire, opposite York Road 07:27 08:28 08:53 09:28 18:07
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Knapton Court 07:28 08:29 08:54 09:29 18:08
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Vesey Place 07:29 08:30 08:55 09:30 18:09
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 07:30 08:31 08:56 09:31 18:10
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 07:31 08:33 08:58 09:33 18:12
Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:32 08:34 08:59 09:34 18:13

Dún Laoghaire Station - Square Tallaght

Dun Laoghaire Stn 06:50 07:35 18:00
Dun Laoghaire SC 06:50 07:36 18:01
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 06:51 07:37 18:03
Dun Laoghaire Smith's Villas 06:53 07:39 18:05
Dun Laoghaire Vesey Place 06:53 07:40 18:05
Dun Laoghaire Knapton Court 06:54 07:41 18:06
Dun Laoghaire Tivoli Terrace Sth 06:54 07:42 18:08
Dun Laoghaire Mounttown Rd Lower 06:55 07:44 18:10
Kill of The Grange Kill Avenue 06:57 07:46 18:12
Kill of The Grange, opposite IADT Dun Laoghaire 06:58 07:47 18:13
Kill of The Grange Holy Family Church 06:59 07:48 18:14
Deansgrange Kill Lane 07:00 07:50 18:16
Deansgrange Village 07:01 07:51 18:17
Deansgrange, opposite Foxrock Avenue 07:01 07:52 18:18
Deansgrange Foxrock Park 07:02 07:53 18:19
Foxrock Church (opposite) 07:04 07:55 18:21
Foxrock, opposite Knocksinna 07:05 07:56 18:22
Galloping Green, opposite Newtownpark Avenue 07:06 07:57 18:24
Galloping Green (opposite) 07:07 07:58 18:24
Stillorgan Brewery Road 07:08 07:59 18:25
Stillorgan Merville Road 07:09 08:00 18:26
Stillorgan Village 07:10 08:01 18:28
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 07:12 08:03 16:58 18:00 18:30
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 07:12 08:03 16:58 18:01 18:30
Stillorgan, opposite Kilmacud Park 07:13 08:05 16:59 18:02 18:31
Stillorgan Kilmacud House 07:14 08:06 17:00 18:03 18:32
Stillorgan St Raphaela's Road 07:15 08:08 17:01 18:05 18:33
Stillorgan Luas 07:17 08:09 17:03 18:07 18:35
Blackthorn Drive (opposite) 07:18 08:10 17:04 18:08 18:36
Sandyford Maple Avenue 07:19 08:13 17:05 18:11 18:37
Sandyford Blackthorn Road 07:21 08:14 17:07 18:12 18:39
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 07:22 08:16 17:08 18:14 18:40
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 07:23 08:17 17:10 18:15 18:41
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 07:25 08:19 17:12 18:17 18:43
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 07:26 08:21 17:14 18:19 18:45
Kilmacud, opposite Marsham Court 07:27 08:22 17:15 18:20 18:46
Kilmacud Avenue 07:27 08:22 17:15 18:21 18:46
Kilmacud Lakelands Lawn 07:28 08:23 17:16 18:22 18:47
Kilmacud Sweet Briar Lane 07:29 08:24 17:17 18:23 18:48
Kilmacud Eden Park Avenue 07:30 08:26 17:19 18:24 18:49
Kilmacud, opposite Knocknashee 07:31 08:27 17:20 18:26 18:50
Kilmacud Birches Lane 07:32 08:28 17:21 18:26 18:51
Ballinteer Road, stop 7718 07:35 08:31 17:24 18:29 18:54
Dundrum Ballinteer Road 07:36 08:32 17:25 18:30 18:55
Ballinteer Lynwood 07:37 08:34 17:26 18:31 18:57
Ballinteer, opposite Ashlawn 07:38 08:34 17:27 18:32 18:57
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 07:39 08:36 17:29 18:34 18:59
Ballinteer Park (opposite) 07:40 08:37 17:30 18:35 19:00
Ballinteer Court 07:41 08:38 17:31 18:36 19:01
Ballinteer The Rise 07:42 08:39 17:32 18:37 19:02
Ballinteer Broadford Rise 07:43 08:40 17:33 18:38 19:03
Ballinteer Broadford Close 07:43 08:41 17:33 18:38 19:03
Ballinteer Broadford Drive 07:44 08:42 17:34 18:39 19:04
Ballinteer Broadford Walk 07:45 08:43 17:35 18:40 19:05
Ballinteer Comm Sch 07:46 08:44 17:36 18:41 19:06
Ballinteer Llewellyn Park 07:47 08:45 17:37 18:42 19:06
Dundrum Llewellyn Close 07:48 08:46 17:38 18:43 19:07
Nutgrove Marley Court 07:49 08:47 17:39 18:44 19:08
Nutgrove SC (opposite) 07:51 08:50 17:41 18:46 19:11
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:52 08:51 17:42 18:47 19:11
Nutgrove Loreto Avenue 07:53 08:51 17:43 18:48 19:12
Nutgrove Court 07:54 08:53 17:44 18:49 19:13
Nutgrove Ely House 07:54 08:53 17:44 18:49 19:14
Rathfarnham St Mary's School 07:56 08:55 17:46 18:51 19:15
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 07:56 08:55 17:46 18:51 19:15
Rathfarnham Butterfield Avenue 07:57 08:56 17:48 18:52 19:16
Rathfarnham Charleville Square 07:59 08:57 17:50 18:54 19:17
Rathfarnham, opposite Butterfield Grove 08:01 08:59 17:53 18:56 19:19
Rathfarnham Old Bridge Road 08:02 09:00 17:55 18:58 19:20
Knocklyon Woodbrook Park 08:03 09:01 17:56 18:59 19:20
Knocklyon, opposite Cherryfield Way 08:04 09:02 17:57 19:00 19:21
Knocklyon Cremore 08:05 09:03 17:58 19:01 19:22
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 08:06 09:04 18:00 19:02 19:23
Knocklyon Avenue 08:07 09:05 18:01 19:03 19:24
Firhouse Ballycullen Road 08:10 09:07 18:03 19:05 19:26
Firhouse Woodlawn Park 08:11 09:07 18:04 19:06 19:27
Firhouse Centre 08:13 09:09 18:06 19:08 19:29
Firhouse Ballycullen Drive 08:15 09:11 18:07 19:09 19:30
Firhouse College (opposite) 08:16 09:11 18:08 19:10 19:31
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 08:18 09:13 18:10 19:12 19:33
Oldbawn Parkwood Lawn 08:19 09:14 18:11 19:13 19:33
Oldbawn Old Bawn Terrace 08:20 09:14 18:11 19:13 19:34
Tallaght Seskin View Road 08:22 09:15 18:12 19:14 19:35
Oldbawn, opposite Old Bawn Court 08:23 09:16 18:13 19:15 19:35
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 08:24 09:17 18:14 19:16 19:36
Tallaght Village Green 08:26 09:18 18:15 19:17 19:37
Tallaght Village 08:26 09:18 18:16 19:18 19:37
IT Tallaght 08:28 09:20 18:17 19:19 19:39
Tallaght Belgard Square North 08:29 09:21 18:19 19:21 19:40
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 08:31 09:23 18:20 19:22 19:42
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 08:33 09:25 18:23 19:25 19:44
Tallaght Belgard Square South 08:35 09:27 18:25 19:27 19:46

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 November 2020

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland