Bus Times

76 - Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Southmead - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Southmead - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 00:12 then hourly until 03:12 04:12 05:14 05:34 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:35 06:45 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:34 08:49 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 then every 30 minutes until 22:43 23:13
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:12 03:12 04:12 05:15 05:35 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:29 06:36 06:46 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:35 08:50 09:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 22:43 23:13
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 00:15 03:15 04:15 05:18 05:38 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:32 06:39 06:49 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:38 08:53 09:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:16
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:17 03:17 04:17 05:19 05:39 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:33 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:39 08:54 09:05 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:48 23:18
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 00:18 03:18 04:18 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:40 08:55 09:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:19
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 00:19 03:19 04:19 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:42 08:57 09:08 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20 22:50 23:20
Hartcliffe Oak House (W-bound) 00:20 03:20 04:20 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:54 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:43 08:58 09:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:51 23:21
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:45 09:00 09:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 22:53 23:23
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 00:23 03:23 04:23 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:46 09:01 09:12 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:54 23:24
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:48 09:02 09:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 22:55 23:25
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:49 09:03 09:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:26
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:50 09:04 09:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:26
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:52 09:06 09:17 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 22:58 23:28
Headley Park St. Peters Rise (NE-bound) 00:28 03:28 04:28 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:53 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:29 22:59 23:29
Headley Park Avenue (E-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:55 09:09 09:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:20 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 23:00 23:30
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:46 08:57 09:10 09:21 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 23:01 23:31
Bedminster Down Headley Lane (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:35 05:55 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:47 08:58 09:11 09:22 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 23:01 23:31
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (N-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:37 05:57 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:24 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:33
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:38 05:58 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:04 23:34
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:39 05:59 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:27 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 23:05 23:35
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:41 06:01 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:02 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:28 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:06 23:36
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:30 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:37 23:07 23:37
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:44 06:04 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:32 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:39 23:09 23:39
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:07 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:34 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:40 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:16 23:46
Bristol The Centre (C12) 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:14 07:29 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:12 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:30 15:43 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:08 20:28 20:48 23:18 23:48
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:32 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:45 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:47 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:11 20:31 20:51 23:21 23:51
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:18 07:33 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:22 23:52
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:54 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:53 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:35 20:55 23:25 23:55
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:44 15:57 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:18 20:38 20:58 23:28 23:58
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 00:58 03:58 04:58 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:46 15:59 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:19 20:39 20:59 23:29 23:59
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:59 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:56 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:02 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:41 21:01 23:31 00:01
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:04 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:32 00:02
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 01:02 04:02 05:02 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:29 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:30 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:06 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:07 20:23 20:43 21:03 23:33 00:03
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 01:02 04:02 05:02 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:08 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:44 21:04 23:34 00:04
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (A) 01:03 04:03 05:03 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:40 09:51 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:09 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:55 20:09 20:25 20:45 21:05 23:35 00:05
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 01:05 04:05 05:05 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:35 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:12 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 19:57 20:11 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:37 00:07
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:06 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:13 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:38 00:08
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:36 09:45 09:56 10:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:15 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 19:59 20:13 20:29 20:49 21:09 23:39 00:09
Southmead Hospital (Stop A) 01:08 04:08 05:08 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:38 09:47 09:58 10:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:04 16:17 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:00 20:14 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:40 00:10
Southmead Greenfield Road (SW-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:43 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:19 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:02 20:16 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:42 00:12
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:17 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:41 09:50 10:01 10:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:20 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:02 20:16 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:42 00:12
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:42 09:51 10:02 10:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:21 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:03 20:17 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:43 00:13
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:12 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:46 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:43 09:52 10:03 10:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:23 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:04 20:18 20:34 20:54 21:14 23:44 00:14
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 01:13 04:13 05:13 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:48 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:24 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:05 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:15 23:45 00:15
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:14 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:49 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:45 09:54 10:05 10:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:25 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:06 20:20 20:36 20:56 21:16 23:46 00:16
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:51 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:14 16:27 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:07 20:21 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:47 00:17
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:16 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:28 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:57 20:08 20:22 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:48 00:18
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 01:17 04:17 05:17 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:49 09:58 10:09 10:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:16 16:29 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:09 20:23 20:39 20:59 21:19 23:49 00:19
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:54 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:50 09:59 10:10 10:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:30 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:46 19:59 20:10 20:24 20:40 21:00 21:20 23:50 00:20
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:51 10:00 10:11 10:22 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:30 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:46 19:59 20:10 20:24 20:40 21:00 21:20 23:50 00:20
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 01:20 04:20 05:20 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:56 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:52 10:01 10:12 10:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:19 16:32 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:01 20:12 20:26 20:42 21:02 21:22 23:52 00:22
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:54 10:03 10:14 10:25 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:20 16:33 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:13 20:27 20:43 21:03 21:23 23:53 00:23
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:22 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:58 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:55 10:04 10:15 10:26 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:21 16:34 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:03 20:14 20:28 20:44 21:04 21:24 23:54 00:24
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:05 10:16 10:27 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:35 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:15 20:29 20:45 21:05 21:25 23:55 00:25
Henbury The Salutation (C) 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:57 10:06 10:17 10:28 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:23 16:36 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:15 20:29 20:45 21:05 21:25 23:55 00:25
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:58 10:07 10:18 10:29 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:38 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:17 20:31 20:47 21:07 21:27 23:57 00:26
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:25 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:41 10:00 10:09 10:20 10:31 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:26 16:39 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:18 20:32 20:48 21:08 21:28 23:58 00:27
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 01:26 04:26 05:26 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:14 09:27 09:42 10:01 10:10 10:21 10:32 14:56 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:41 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:19 20:33 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:59 00:28
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:27 21:30 00:00 00:29
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 01:29 04:29 05:30 21:32 00:02 00:31
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:31 21:33 00:03 00:32
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 01:31 04:31 05:31 21:34 00:04 00:33
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:33 21:35 00:05 00:34
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 01:33 04:33 05:34 21:36 00:06 00:35

Cribbs Causeway - Southmead - City Centre - Bedminster - Hartcliffe - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 00:43 then hourly until 03:43 04:36 05:17 05:42 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:58
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 00:43 03:43 04:36 05:17 05:42 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:58
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 00:44 03:44 04:37 05:18 05:43 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:59
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:38 05:19 05:44 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:00
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:39 05:20 05:45 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:00
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:40 05:21 05:46 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:01
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:41 05:22 05:47 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:02
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:43 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:04
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:43 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:04
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:44 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:05
Henbury The Salutation (B) 00:50 03:50 04:44 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:05
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:46 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:07
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:46 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:07
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:47 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:08
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:48 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:09
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (N-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:49 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:10
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:50 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:10
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 00:56 03:56 04:50 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:11
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:51 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:11
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:53 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:13
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:54 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:14
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 00:59 03:59 04:55 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:14
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 01:00 04:00 04:56 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:15
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 01:01 04:01 04:57 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:16
Southmead Hospital (Stop C) 01:02 04:02 04:57 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:17
Southmead Greenfield Road (NE-bound) 01:02 04:02 04:58 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:17
Southmead Hospital (Stop B) 01:04 04:04 05:00 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:19
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (E-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:01 05:46 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:20
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:02 05:47 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:20
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:03 05:48 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:14 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:27 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:21
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 01:08 04:08 05:05 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:23
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (C) 01:09 04:09 05:06 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:18 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:31 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:24
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:07 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:25
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:08 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:21 09:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:26
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:09 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:26
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 01:13 04:13 05:11 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:28
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 01:14 04:14 05:13 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:14 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:42 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:16 20:28 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:15 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:12 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:29 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:17 20:29 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 01:18 04:18 05:17 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:46 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:19 20:31 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 01:22 04:22 05:21 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:50 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Bristol The Centre (C9) 01:25 04:25 05:24 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:54 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Bristol The Centre (C5) 01:29 04:29 05:28 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 01:32 04:32 05:31 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:47
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 01:34 04:34 05:33 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:50 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:49
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 01:35 04:35 05:34 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20 00:50
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 01:37 04:37 05:36 06:22 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:52 20:05 20:19 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:37 06:23 06:48 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:38 06:24 06:49 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (S-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Bedminster Down Vale Lane (SW-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:41 06:27 06:52 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (SW-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:42 06:28 06:53 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:57
Headley Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:43 04:43 05:43 06:29 06:54 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:48 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28 00:58
Headley Park St Peters Rise (S-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:30 06:55 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:59
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:46 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 01:46 04:46 05:47 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 01:46 04:46 05:47 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 01:47 04:47 05:48 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:02
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:49 06:35 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:03
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:51 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:34 01:04
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:51 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:34 01:04
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:53 06:39 07:04 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:32 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:20 20:34 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06 00:36 01:06
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:53 04:53 05:56 06:42 07:07 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:16 10:25 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:34 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08 00:38 01:08
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:57 06:43 07:08 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09 00:39 01:09
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:57 06:43 07:08 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:26 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:09 00:39 01:09
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 01:58 04:58 06:01 06:47 07:12 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:30 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:28 20:42 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:13 00:43 01:13
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 01:59 04:59 06:03 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:23 10:32 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:14 00:44 01:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information