🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

76 - Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Southmead - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Southmead - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 00:12 then hourly until 03:12 04:12 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:57 then every 30 minutes until 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:13 then every 30 minutes until 22:43 23:13
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:12 03:12 04:12 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:58 18:58 19:28 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:13 22:43 23:13
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 00:15 03:15 04:15 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:01 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:16 22:46 23:16
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:17 03:17 04:17 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:02 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:18 22:48 23:18
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 00:18 03:18 04:18 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:03 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:19 22:49 23:19
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 00:19 03:19 04:19 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:05 19:05 19:35 20:09 20:34 20:54 21:20 22:50 23:20
Hartcliffe Oak House (W-bound) 00:20 03:20 04:20 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:06 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:35 20:55 21:21 22:51 23:21
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:08 19:08 19:38 20:12 20:37 20:57 21:23 22:53 23:23
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 00:23 03:23 04:23 05:25 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:09 19:09 19:39 20:13 20:38 20:58 21:24 22:54 23:24
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:26 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:10 19:10 19:40 20:14 20:39 20:59 21:25 22:55 23:25
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:11 19:11 19:41 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:26 22:56 23:26
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:12 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:26 22:56 23:26
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:14 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:42 21:02 21:28 22:58 23:28
Headley Park St. Peters Rise (NE-bound) 00:28 03:28 04:28 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:15 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:43 21:03 21:29 22:59 23:29
Headley Park Avenue (E-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:32 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:16 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:44 21:04 21:30 23:00 23:30
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:45 21:05 21:31 23:01 23:31
Bedminster Down Headley Lane (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:45 21:05 21:31 23:01 23:31
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (N-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:20 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:47 21:07 21:33 23:03 23:33
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:48 21:08 21:34 23:04 23:34
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:49 21:09 21:35 23:05 23:35
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:24 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:50 21:10 21:36 23:06 23:36
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:11 21:37 23:07 23:37
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:13 21:39 23:09 23:39
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:15 21:41 23:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:20 21:46 23:16 23:46
Bristol The Centre (C12) 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:06 09:36 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:21 21:47 23:17 23:47
Broadmead (B1) 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:07 09:37 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:22 21:48 23:18 23:48
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:08 09:38 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:23 21:49 23:19 23:49
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 00:49 03:49 04:49 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:09 09:39 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:24 21:50 23:20 23:50
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:13 09:43 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:28 21:54 23:24 23:54
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:55 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:16 09:46 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:57 23:27 23:57
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 00:56 03:56 04:56 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:17 09:47 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:32 21:58 23:28 23:58
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 06:02 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:19 09:49 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:14 21:34 22:00 23:30 00:00
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:58 06:03 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:21 09:51 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:35 22:01 23:31 00:01
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:22 09:52 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:36 22:02 23:32 00:02
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:05 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:54 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:37 22:03 23:33 00:03
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 01:01 04:01 05:01 06:06 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:25 09:55 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:38 22:04 23:34 00:04
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 01:03 04:03 05:03 06:08 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:27 09:57 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:40 22:06 23:36 00:06
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:04 06:09 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:28 09:58 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:41 22:07 23:37 00:07
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:05 06:10 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:29 09:59 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:42 22:08 23:38 00:08
Southmead Hospital (Stop A) 01:06 04:06 05:06 06:11 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:31 10:01 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:43 22:09 23:39 00:09
Southmead Hospital (E) 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:12 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:32 10:02 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:44 22:10 23:40 00:10
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 01:08 04:08 05:08 06:13 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:33 10:03 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:45 22:11 23:41 00:11
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 01:09 04:09 05:09 06:14 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:34 10:04 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:46 22:12 23:42 00:12
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:15 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:35 10:05 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:47 22:13 23:43 00:13
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:16 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:36 10:06 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:48 22:14 23:44 00:14
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:12 06:17 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:37 10:07 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:49 22:15 23:45 00:15
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 01:13 04:13 05:13 06:18 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:38 10:08 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:16 23:46 00:16
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:14 06:19 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:39 10:09 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:31 21:51 22:17 23:47 00:17
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:20 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:40 10:10 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:32 21:52 22:18 23:48 00:18
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:16 06:21 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:41 10:11 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:33 21:53 22:19 23:49 00:19
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:16 06:21 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:41 10:11 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:33 21:53 22:19 23:49 00:19
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:23 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:43 10:13 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:35 21:55 22:21 23:51 00:21
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 01:19 04:19 05:19 06:24 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:44 10:14 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:36 21:56 22:22 23:52 00:22
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 01:20 04:20 05:20 06:25 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:45 10:15 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:37 21:57 22:23 23:53 00:23
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:26 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:46 10:16 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:38 21:58 22:24 23:54 00:24
Henbury The Salutation (C) 01:21 04:21 05:21 21:38 21:58 22:24 23:54 00:24
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:22 21:39 21:59 22:25 23:55 00:25
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:23 21:40 22:00 22:26 23:56 00:26
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:24 21:41 22:01 22:27 23:57 00:26
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:26 21:43 22:03 22:29 23:59 00:28
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:28 21:45 22:05 22:31 00:01 00:30
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 01:28 04:28 05:29 21:46 22:06 22:32 00:02 00:31
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 01:29 04:29 05:30 21:47 22:07 22:33 00:03 00:32
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:31 21:48 22:08 22:34 00:04 00:33
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 01:31 04:31 05:32 21:49 22:09 22:35 00:05 00:34

Cribbs Causeway - Southmead - City Centre - Bedminster - Hartcliffe - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 00:43 then hourly until 03:43 04:40 05:03 then every 30 minutes until 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:58
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 00:43 03:43 04:40 05:03 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:58
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 00:44 03:44 04:41 05:04 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:59
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:42 05:05 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:00
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:42 05:06 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:01
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:44 05:07 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:02
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 00:48 03:48 04:45 05:08 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:03
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:46 05:10 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:05
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:47 05:10 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:05
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:47 05:11 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:06
Henbury The Salutation (B) 00:51 03:51 04:48 05:12 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:07
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:49 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:08
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:49 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:08
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:50 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:09
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:51 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:10
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (N-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:52 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:11
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:52 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:11
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 00:56 03:56 04:53 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:12
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:53 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:44 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:12
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:55 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:46 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:14
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:56 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:47 09:15 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:15
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 00:59 03:59 04:56 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:48 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:15
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 01:00 04:00 04:57 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:49 09:17 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:16
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 01:01 04:01 04:58 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:50 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:17
Southmead Hospital (H) 01:03 04:03 05:00 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:19
Southmead Hospital (Stop B) 01:04 04:04 05:01 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:54 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:20
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (E-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:02 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:27 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:21
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:02 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:21
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:03 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:22
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 01:08 04:08 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:24
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 01:09 04:09 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:25
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:26
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:27
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:27
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 01:13 04:13 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:29
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 01:14 04:14 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:30
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:31
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:32
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 01:18 04:18 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:34
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 01:22 04:22 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:38
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 01:24 04:24 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:40
Bristol The Centre (C9) 01:25 04:25 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:41
Bristol The Centre (C5) 01:29 04:29 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:45
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 01:32 04:32 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:48
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 01:34 04:34 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:50
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 01:35 04:35 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:20 00:51
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 01:37 04:37 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:53
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:08 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:54
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:09 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:54
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (S-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:11 18:11 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:56
Bedminster Down Vale Lane (S-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:12 18:12 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:56
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (SW-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:14 18:14 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:58
Headley Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:43 04:43 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:15 18:15 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28 00:59
Headley Park St Peters Rise (S-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:16 18:16 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29 01:00
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:18 18:18 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:01
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:19 18:19 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:00 00:30 01:01
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 01:46 04:46 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:50 10:20 18:20 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:02
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 01:47 04:47 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:51 10:21 18:21 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:03
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:52 10:22 18:22 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:04
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:54 10:24 18:24 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:04 00:34 01:05
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:54 10:24 18:24 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:04 00:34 01:05
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:56 10:26 18:26 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37 00:06 00:36 01:07
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:53 04:53 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:58 10:28 18:28 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39 00:08 00:38 01:09
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:59 10:29 18:29 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:40 00:09 00:39 01:10
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 10:00 10:30 18:30 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41 00:09 00:39 01:10
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 01:58 04:58 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:04 10:34 18:34 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45 00:13 00:43 01:14
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 01:59 04:59 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:05 10:35 18:35 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:46 00:14 00:44 01:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West