bustimes.org

76 - Tallaght - Chapelizod

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead

Map

Chapelizod - Tallaght

Chapelizod Glenaulin 06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3008:5509:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:0019:1519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1521:3521:5522:1522:3522:5523:25
Chapelizod Kylemore Road 06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3008:5509:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:0019:1519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1521:3521:5522:1522:3522:5523:25
FAS Ballyfermot 06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3108:5609:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0119:1619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5621:1621:3621:5622:1622:3622:5623:26
Ballyfermot, opp Convent Lawns 06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3208:5709:2209:4210:0210:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4319:0219:1719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5721:1721:3721:5722:1722:3722:5723:27
Ballyfermot 06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3308:5809:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0319:1819:3819:5820:1820:3820:5821:1821:3821:5822:1822:3822:5823:28
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:3407:0407:3408:0408:3408:5909:2509:4510:0510:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0419:1919:3919:5920:1920:3920:5921:1921:3921:5922:1922:3922:5923:29
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0009:2609:4610:0610:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0519:2019:4020:0020:2020:4021:0021:2021:4022:0022:2022:4023:0023:30
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0009:2609:4610:0610:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0519:2019:4020:0020:2020:4021:0021:2021:4022:0022:2022:4023:0023:30
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0109:2709:4710:0710:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0619:2119:4120:0120:2120:4121:0121:2121:4122:0122:2122:4123:0123:31
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0109:2709:4710:0810:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4919:0719:2219:4220:0220:2220:4121:0121:2121:4122:0122:2122:4123:0123:31
Palmerston Coldcut Road 06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0209:2809:4810:0910:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:0819:2319:4320:0320:2320:4221:0221:2221:4222:0222:2222:4223:0223:32
Liffey Valley SC 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0409:3009:5010:1110:3310:5311:1311:3311:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5519:1319:2819:4820:0820:2720:4521:0521:2521:4522:0522:2522:4523:0523:35
Liffey Valley SC 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:38
Ronanstown Harelawn 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1009:3609:5610:1810:4011:0011:2011:4012:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0219:2019:3519:5520:1520:3320:5021:1021:3021:5022:1022:3022:5023:1023:40
Ronanstown, opp Neilstown Road 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1009:3609:5610:1810:4011:0011:2011:4012:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0219:2019:3519:5520:1520:3320:5021:1021:3021:5022:1022:3022:5023:1023:40
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1109:3709:5710:1910:4111:0111:2111:4112:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4319:0319:2119:3619:5620:1620:3420:5121:1121:3121:5122:1122:3122:5123:1123:41
Ronanstown Rowlagh Community 06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1109:3709:5710:1910:4111:0111:2111:4112:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4319:0319:2119:3619:5620:1620:3420:5121:1121:3121:5122:1122:3122:5123:1123:41
Ronanstown Collinstown College 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1209:3809:5810:2010:4211:0211:2211:4212:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:2219:3719:5720:1720:3520:5221:1221:3221:5222:1222:3222:5223:1223:42
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1209:3809:5810:2010:4211:0211:2211:4212:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:2219:3719:5720:1720:3520:5221:1221:3221:5222:1222:3222:5223:1223:42
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1309:3909:5910:2110:4411:0411:2411:4412:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0619:2419:3919:5920:1920:3720:5421:1421:3421:5422:1422:3322:5323:1323:43
Clondalkin Station Road 06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:1509:4110:0110:2310:4611:0611:2611:4612:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0819:2619:4120:0120:2120:3920:5621:1621:3621:5622:1622:3422:5423:1423:44
Clondalkin, opposite Tower Road 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:1709:4310:0310:2510:4811:0811:2811:4812:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:1019:2819:4320:0320:2320:4120:5821:1821:3821:5822:1822:3622:5623:1623:46
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opp) 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:1709:4310:0310:2510:4811:0811:2811:4812:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:1019:2819:4320:0320:2320:4120:5821:1821:3821:5822:1822:3622:5623:1623:46
Clondalkin Orchard Road 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:1709:4310:0310:2610:4911:0911:2911:4912:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:5119:1119:2919:4420:0420:2420:4220:5921:1921:3921:5922:1922:3722:5723:1723:47
Clondalkin, opp Laurel Park 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:1809:4410:0410:2710:5011:1011:3011:5012:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:5219:1219:3019:4520:0520:2520:4321:0021:2021:4022:0022:2022:3822:5823:1823:48
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:1909:4510:0510:2810:5111:1111:3111:5112:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5319:1319:3119:4620:0620:2620:4421:0121:2121:4122:0122:2122:3922:5923:1923:49
Clondalkin Newlands Retail 06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2009:4610:0610:2910:5211:1211:3211:5212:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:1419:3219:4720:0720:2720:4521:0121:2121:4122:0122:2122:3922:5923:1923:49
Tallaght, opp Newlands Golf Club 06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2109:4810:0810:3110:5411:1411:3411:5412:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:1619:3419:4920:0920:2920:4721:0321:2321:4322:0322:2322:4123:0123:2123:51
Tallaght, opp Belgard Road 06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2309:5110:1110:3410:5711:1711:3711:5712:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:3917:5918:1918:3918:5919:1919:3719:5220:1220:3220:5021:0421:2421:4422:0422:2422:4223:0223:2223:52
Kilnamanagh Belgard 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:2509:5310:1310:3610:5911:1911:3911:5912:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4118:0118:2118:4119:0119:2119:3919:5420:1420:3420:5221:0621:2621:4622:0622:2622:4423:0423:2423:54
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:2609:5410:1410:3711:0111:2111:4112:0112:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4318:0318:2318:4319:0319:2319:4119:5620:1620:3620:5421:0721:2721:4722:0722:2722:4523:0523:2523:55
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:2809:5610:1610:3911:0311:2311:4312:0312:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:2419:4219:5720:1720:3720:5521:0821:2821:4822:0822:2822:4623:0623:2623:56
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:2909:5710:1710:4011:0411:2411:4412:0412:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4518:0518:2518:4519:0519:2519:4319:5820:1820:3820:5621:0921:2921:4922:0922:2922:4723:0723:2723:57
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3009:5810:1810:4111:0611:2611:4612:0612:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4718:0718:2718:4719:0719:2719:4520:0020:2020:4020:5821:1021:3021:5022:1022:3022:4823:0823:2823:58
Tallaght Belgard Square South 07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3210:0010:2010:4311:0811:2811:4812:0812:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:4918:0918:2918:4919:0919:2919:4720:0220:2220:4221:0021:1221:3221:5222:1222:3222:5023:1023:3000:00

Tallaght - Chapelizod

Tallaght The Square 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:0020:2020:4021:0021:2021:4022:0022:2022:4023:0023:2023:50
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4119:0119:2119:4120:0120:2120:4121:0121:2121:4122:0122:2122:4123:0123:2123:51
Tallaght Hospital 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0219:2219:4220:0220:2220:4221:0221:2221:4222:0222:2222:4223:0223:2223:52
Tallaght South Dublin CC 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:0209:2209:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4319:0319:2319:4320:0320:2220:4221:0221:2221:4222:0222:2222:4223:0223:2223:52
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 06:4807:1807:4808:1908:4909:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:2419:4420:0420:2320:4321:0321:2321:4322:0322:2322:4323:0323:2323:53
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 06:4907:1907:4908:2008:5009:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0519:2519:4520:0520:2420:4421:0421:2421:4422:0422:2422:4423:0423:2423:54
Kilnamanagh Belgard 06:5007:2007:5008:2108:5109:0609:2609:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0719:2719:4720:0720:2520:4521:0521:2521:4522:0522:2522:4523:0523:2523:55
Tallaght Belgard Road 06:5207:2207:5208:2308:5309:0809:2809:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4919:0919:2919:4920:0920:2720:4721:0721:2721:4722:0722:2722:4723:0723:2723:57
Tallaght Newlands Golf Club 06:5507:2507:5508:2608:5609:1109:3109:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5219:1219:3219:5220:1220:3020:5021:1021:3021:5022:1022:3022:5023:0923:2923:59
Clondalkin New Road Garden Ctr 06:5607:2607:5608:2708:5709:1209:3209:5310:1310:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:1419:3419:5420:1420:3120:5121:1121:3121:5122:1122:3122:5123:1023:3000:00
Clondalkin Church (opp) 06:5707:2707:5708:2808:5809:1309:3309:5510:1510:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:1619:3619:5620:1620:3220:5221:1221:3221:5222:1222:3222:5223:1223:3200:02
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:5807:2807:5808:2908:5909:1409:3409:5510:1510:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3717:5718:1718:3718:5619:1619:3619:5620:1620:3320:5321:1321:3321:5322:1322:3322:5323:1223:3200:02
Clondalkin, opp Tower Road 06:5907:2907:5908:3009:0009:1509:3509:5710:1710:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:3917:5918:1918:3918:5819:1819:3819:5820:1820:3420:5421:1421:3421:5422:1422:3422:5423:1323:3300:03
Clondalkin, opp Thornfield Square 07:0007:3008:0008:3109:0109:1609:3609:5810:1810:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4018:0018:2018:4018:5919:1919:3919:5920:1920:3520:5521:1521:3521:5522:1522:3522:5523:1423:3400:04
Clondalkin Michael Collins Pk 07:0007:3008:0008:3109:0109:1609:3609:5810:1810:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4018:0018:2018:4018:5919:1919:3919:5920:1920:3520:5521:1521:3521:5522:1522:3522:5523:1423:3400:04
Clondalkin Station Road 07:0007:3008:0008:3209:0209:1709:3709:5910:1910:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4118:0118:2118:4119:0019:2019:4020:0020:2020:3620:5621:1621:3621:5622:1622:3622:5623:1523:3500:05
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 07:0107:3108:0108:3309:0309:1809:3810:0110:2110:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4318:0318:2318:4319:0119:2119:4120:0120:2120:3720:5721:1721:3721:5722:1722:3722:5723:1623:3600:06
Ronanstown St Peter School 07:0207:3208:0208:3309:0309:1809:3810:0110:2110:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4418:0418:2418:4319:0119:2119:4120:0120:2120:3720:5721:1721:3721:5722:1722:3722:5723:1623:3600:06
Ronanstown, opp Collinstown College 07:0307:3308:0308:3509:0509:2009:4010:0310:2310:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4618:0618:2618:4519:0319:2319:4320:0320:2320:3920:5921:1921:3921:5922:1922:3922:5923:1823:3800:08
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh Community 07:0307:3308:0308:3509:0509:2009:4010:0310:2310:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2712:4713:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4717:0717:2717:4618:0618:2618:4519:0319:2319:4320:0320:2320:3920:5921:1921:3921:5922:1922:3922:5923:1823:3800:08
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 07:0407:3408:0408:3609:0609:2109:4110:0410:2410:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2812:4813:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4818:0818:2818:4619:0419:2419:4420:0420:2420:4021:0021:2021:4022:0022:2022:4023:0023:1923:3900:09
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 07:0507:3508:0508:3709:0709:2209:4210:0510:2510:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2912:4913:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5017:1017:3017:4918:0918:2918:4719:0519:2519:4520:0520:2520:4121:0121:2121:4122:0122:2122:4123:0123:2023:4000:10
Liffey Valley SC 07:0507:3808:0808:4209:0909:2409:4410:0710:2710:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:3112:5113:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5217:1217:3217:5118:1118:3118:4919:0719:2719:4720:0720:2720:4221:0221:2221:4222:0222:2222:4223:0223:2123:4100:11
Liffey Valley SC 07:08 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:13
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 07:1007:4008:1008:4409:1409:2909:4910:1310:3310:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3712:5713:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4016:5617:1617:3617:5518:1518:3518:5319:1119:3119:5120:1120:3120:4621:0621:2621:4622:0622:2622:4623:0623:2523:4500:15
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 07:1007:4008:1008:4409:1409:2909:4910:1310:3310:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3712:5713:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4016:5617:1617:3617:5518:1518:3518:5319:1119:3119:5120:1120:3120:4621:0621:2621:4622:0622:2622:4623:0623:2523:4500:15
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 07:1107:4108:1108:4509:1509:3009:5010:1410:3410:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3812:5813:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4116:5717:1717:3717:5618:1618:3618:5419:1219:3219:5220:1220:3220:4721:0721:2721:4722:0722:2722:4723:0723:2623:4600:16
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 07:1207:4208:1208:4609:1609:3109:5110:1510:3510:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3912:5913:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4216:5817:1817:3817:5718:1718:3718:5519:1319:3319:5320:1320:3320:4821:0821:2821:4822:0822:2822:4823:0823:2723:4700:17
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Lidl 07:1207:4208:1208:4609:1609:3109:5110:1510:3510:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3912:5913:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4316:5917:1917:3917:5818:1818:3818:5619:1419:3419:5420:1420:3420:4821:0821:2821:4822:0822:2822:4823:0823:2723:4700:17
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 07:1307:4308:1308:4709:1709:3209:5210:1610:3610:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:4013:0013:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4316:5917:1917:3917:5818:1818:3818:5619:1419:3419:5420:1420:3420:4921:0921:2921:4922:0922:2922:4923:0923:2823:4800:18
Ballyfermot, opp Blackditch Drive 07:1407:4408:1408:4809:1809:3309:5310:1710:3710:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:4113:0113:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0017:2017:4017:5918:1918:3918:5719:1519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5021:1021:3021:5022:1022:3022:5023:1023:2923:4900:19
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 07:1507:4508:1508:4909:1909:3409:5410:1810:3811:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4213:0213:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0217:2217:4218:0118:2118:4118:5919:1719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5121:1121:3121:5122:1122:3122:5123:1123:3023:5000:20
Ballyfermot (opp) 07:1507:4508:1508:4909:1909:3409:5410:1810:3811:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4213:0213:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0317:2317:4318:0218:2218:4219:0019:1819:3819:5820:1820:3820:5121:1121:3121:5122:1122:3122:5123:1123:3023:5000:20
Ballyfermot Convent Lawns 07:1607:4608:1608:5009:2009:3509:5510:1910:3911:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4313:0313:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0417:2417:4418:0318:2318:4319:0119:1919:3919:5920:1920:3920:5221:1221:3221:5222:1222:3222:5223:1223:3123:5100:21
FAS Ballyfermot 07:1707:4708:1708:5109:2109:3609:5610:2010:4011:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4413:0413:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0517:2517:4518:0418:2418:4419:0219:2019:4020:0020:2020:4020:5321:1321:3321:5322:1322:3322:5323:1323:3223:5200:22
Ballyfermot Glenaulin 07:1907:4908:1908:5309:2309:3809:5810:2210:4211:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4613:0613:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:0817:2817:4818:0718:2718:4719:0519:2319:4320:0320:2320:4320:5521:1521:3521:5522:1522:3522:5523:1523:3423:5400:24

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland