bustimes.org

76 - Glenaulin - The Square

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Glenaulin - The Square

Chapelizod Glenaulin 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:49 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Chapelizod Kylemore Road 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:49 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
FAS Ballyfermot 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:51 19:36 19:56 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Ballyfermot, opp Convent Lawns 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:52 19:37 19:57 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ballyfermot 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:53 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:55 19:40 20:00 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:56 19:41 20:01 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:56 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:57 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:58 19:43 20:03 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Palmerston Coldcut Road 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:59 19:44 20:04 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Liffey Valley SC 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:04 19:49 20:09 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Liffey Valley SC 06:40 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:53 20:13 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ronanstown Harelawn 06:42 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ronanstown, opp Neilstown Road 06:42 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ronanstown Rowlagh Community 06:43 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Ronanstown Collinstown College 06:44 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 06:44 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:16 18:36 19:16 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Clondalkin Station Road 06:47 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Clondalkin, opposite Tower Road 06:49 07:09 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:20 18:40 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opp) 06:49 07:09 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:21 18:41 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Clondalkin Orchard Road 06:50 07:10 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:21 18:41 19:21 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Clondalkin, opp Laurel Park 06:51 07:11 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:22 18:42 19:22 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 06:51 07:11 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:23 18:43 19:23 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Clondalkin Newlands Retail 06:52 07:12 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:25 18:45 19:24 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Tallaght, opp Newlands Golf Club 06:54 07:14 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:27 18:47 19:25 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 24:00
Tallaght, opp Belgard Road 06:56 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:30 18:50 19:28 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 24:01
Kilnamanagh Belgard 06:58 07:18 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:32 18:52 19:30 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 24:03
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 06:59 07:19 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:34 18:54 19:32 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 24:04
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:01 07:21 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:36 18:56 19:33 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 24:05
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:02 07:22 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:37 18:57 19:34 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 24:07
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:03 07:23 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:39 18:59 19:36 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 24:08
Tallaght The Square 07:05 07:25 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:38 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 24:10

The Square - Glenaulin

Tallaght The Square 06:30 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:30 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Tallaght Hospital 06:31 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Tallaght South Dublin CC 06:32 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 06:32 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 06:33 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Kilnamanagh Belgard 06:34 07:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tallaght Belgard Road 06:36 07:24 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tallaght Newlands Golf Club 06:39 07:28 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Clondalkin New Road Garden Ctr 06:40 07:29 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 24:00
Clondalkin Church (opp) 06:41 07:31 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 24:01
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:42 07:32 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 24:02
Clondalkin, opp Tower Road 06:43 07:34 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 24:03
Clondalkin, opp Thornfield Square 06:44 07:35 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 24:04
Clondalkin Michael Collins Pk 06:44 07:35 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 24:04
Clondalkin Station Road 06:45 07:36 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 24:05
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 06:46 07:38 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 24:06
Ronanstown St Peter School 06:46 07:38 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 24:06
Ronanstown, opp Collinstown College 06:48 07:40 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 24:08
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh Community 06:48 07:40 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 24:08
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 06:49 07:41 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 24:09
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 06:49 07:41 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 24:09
Liffey Valley SC 06:52 07:44 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 24:12
Liffey Valley SC 06:55 07:48 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 24:15
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 06:56 07:50 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 24:16
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 06:57 07:51 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 24:17
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:58 07:52 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 24:18
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:58 07:53 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 24:18
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:59 07:54 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 24:19
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:59 07:55 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 24:19
Ballyfermot, opp Blackditch Drive 07:00 07:56 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 24:20
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 07:01 07:57 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 24:21
Ballyfermot (opp) 07:01 07:58 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Ballyfermot Convent Lawns 07:02 07:59 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
FAS Ballyfermot 07:03 08:00 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Ballyfermot Glenaulin 07:05 08:03 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25

Go-Ahead Ireland