bustimes.org

76 - Manchester - Oldham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Inbound

Hollinwood (Stop E) 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:45 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until
Hollinwood, o/s Industrial Estate 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:46
Oldham Mumps, o/s Health Centre 18:56 20:56 21:56
Oldham Market (Stop Sm) 18:57 20:57 21:57
Oldham West Street Bus Station (Stand J) 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:47 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:20 17:42 18:00 18:30 18:43 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Oldham King Street (Stop KD) 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:48 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:21 17:43 18:01 18:31 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Primrose Bank (opp) 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:50 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:23 17:45 18:03 18:33 18:46 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Coppice, nr Ashton Road 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:52 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:25 17:46 18:04 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Coppice, opp Gainsborough Avenue 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:53 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:26 17:47 18:05 18:35 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Copster Hill, nr Hollins Road 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:54 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:27 17:48 18:06 18:36 18:49 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Copster Hill, opp Frederick Street 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:55 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:28 17:49 18:07 18:37 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hollins, at Garden Suburb 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:56 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:29 17:50 18:08 18:38 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hollins Road (nr) 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:57 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:38 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Limeside, opp Oak Road 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:58 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:39 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Limeside, opp Acacia Road 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:59 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:40 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Limeside, o/s Limehurst School 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:42 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Limeside, opp Pine Tree Road 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:42 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Limeside, nr Roman Road 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:02 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Hollinwood, nr Lime Lane 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:03 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hollinwood, o/s Streetbridge Inn 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Failsworth, opp Richmond Road 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:06 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Failsworth, opp Westminster Road 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:07 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Failsworth, o/s Willow Tavern 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:08 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:41 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Failsworth, nr Douglas Street 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:09 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Failsworth, nr James Street 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:10 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Failsworth, nr Henry Street 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:11 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Failsworth, nr School Road 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:53 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:11 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Failsworth, nr Day Drive 04:27 04:57 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:13 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:22 21:51 22:22 23:21
Failsworth, o/s Post Office 04:27 04:57 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:14 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:22 21:51 22:22 23:21
Failsworth, o/s The Windmill 04:28 04:58 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:14 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:23 21:52 22:23 23:22
Failsworth, nr Wyndale Drive 04:29 04:59 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:15 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:24 21:53 22:24 23:23
Failsworth, o/s Nelson Tavern 04:30 05:00 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:17 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:50 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:25 21:54 22:25 23:24
Newton Heath, opp Brookdale Park 04:31 05:01 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:26 21:55 22:26 23:25
Newton Heath, nr Marguerita Road 04:31 05:01 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:26 21:55 22:26 23:25
Newton Heath, opp Deal Close 04:32 05:02 06:00 06:20 06:36 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:19 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:56 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:27 21:56 22:27 23:26
Newton Heath, adj Culcheth Lane 04:33 05:03 06:01 06:21 06:37 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:20 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:28 21:57 22:28 23:27
Newton Heath, opp All Saints School 04:33 05:03 06:02 06:22 06:38 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:21 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:28 21:57 22:28 23:27
Newton Heath, nr Wellpark Walk 04:34 05:04 06:03 06:23 06:39 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:22 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:58 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:29 21:58 22:29 23:28
Newton Heath, o/s Phoenix 04:35 05:05 06:04 06:24 06:40 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:23 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:30 21:59 22:30 23:29
Newton Heath, nr Crayford Road 04:36 05:06 06:05 06:25 06:41 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:24 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:57 18:13 18:30 19:00 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:31 22:00 22:31 23:30
Newton Heath, nr Ten Acres Lane 04:37 05:07 06:06 06:26 06:42 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:25 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:58 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:32 22:01 22:32 23:31
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Lane 04:37 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:43 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:26 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:59 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:32 22:01 22:32 23:31
Miles Platting, nr Riverpark Road 04:38 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:27 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:00 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:33 22:02 22:33 23:32
Miles Platting, o/s Philips Park 04:39 05:09 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:27 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:00 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:34 22:03 22:34 23:33
Holt Town, adj Hulme Hall Lane 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:29 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:02 18:18 18:34 19:04 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:35 22:04 22:35 23:34
Holt Town, opp Saxon Street 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:10 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:03 18:18 18:34 19:04 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:35 22:04 22:35 23:34
Holt Town, o/s Bradford Inn 04:41 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:11 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:03 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:36 22:05 22:36 23:35
Holt Town, nr Cambrian Street 04:42 05:12 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:31 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:04 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:37 22:06 22:37 23:36
Holt Town, opp Butler Street 04:43 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:32 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:05 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Ancoats, o/s Community Centre 04:43 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:13 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:33 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:06 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:38 22:07 22:38 23:37
Miles Platting, nr Garforth Avenue 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:14 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:34 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:07 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:21 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:39 22:08 22:39 23:38
Ancoats, opp Royal Mail Office 04:46 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:16 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:36 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:22 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Ancoats, opp Thompson Street 04:47 05:17 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:36 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:23 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Manchester Warwick Street (Stop EE) 04:48 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:18 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:38 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop D) 04:50 05:20 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:40 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44

Manchester - Oldham

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop D) 05:25 06:22 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:15 then every 10 minutes until 09:55 10:15 then every 10 minutes until 10:55 11:15 then every 10 minutes until 11:55 12:15 then every 10 minutes until 12:55 13:15 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Manchester Warwick Street (Stop EM) 05:25 06:22 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Manchester New Cross (Stop EF) 05:26 06:23 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Ancoats, nr Thompson Street 05:27 06:24 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Ancoats, o/s Royal Mail Office 05:28 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Miles Platting, nr Oldham Road 05:28 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Miles Platting, nr Holland Street 05:30 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
Holt Town, nr Butler Street 05:31 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
Holt Town, opp Cambrian Street 05:32 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Holt Town, nr Varley Street 05:32 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Holt Town, nr Saxon Street 05:33 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Holt Town, nr Hulme Hall Lane 05:34 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Miles Platting, opp Philips Park 05:35 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Miles Platting, opp Riverpark Road 05:35 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Newton Heath, nr Grimshaw Lane 05:36 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Newton Heath, adj Ten Acres Lane 05:37 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 00:02
Newton Heath, nr Hallam Road 05:38 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Newton Heath, opp Phoenix 05:39 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Newton Heath, nr Crawford Street 05:39 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 00:03
Newton Heath, nr All Saints Church 05:40 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Newton Heath, o/s Church Avenue 05:40 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Newton Heath, nr Culcheth Lane 05:41 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 00:05
Newton Heath, nr Droylsden Road 05:42 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 00:05
Newton Heath, o/s Brookdale Park 05:43 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:37 20:06 20:37 21:06 21:37 22:06 22:37 23:06 00:06
Failsworth, opp Nelson Tavern 05:44 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 00:07
Failsworth, opp Wyndale Drive 05:45 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:39 20:08 20:39 21:08 21:39 22:08 22:39 23:08 00:08
Failsworth, opp The Windmill 05:46 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 00:09
Failsworth, opp Post Office 05:47 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 00:09
Failsworth, opp Day Drive 05:48 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:41 20:10 20:41 21:10 21:41 22:10 22:41 23:09 00:10
Failsworth, opp Orchard Road 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:43 18:57 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Failsworth, opp Henry Street 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:43 18:57 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Failsworth, opp James Street 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:44 18:58 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
Failsworth, opp Douglas Street 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:45 18:59 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Failsworth, opp Willow Tavern 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:46 19:00 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:12
Failsworth, nr Ashton Road East 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:46 19:00 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
Failsworth, nr Richmond Road 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:02 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:13
Hollinwood, opp Industrial Estate 23:14
Hollinwood (Stop D) 23:15
Hollinwood, opp Streetbridge Inn 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:49 19:03 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hollinwood, o/s Holy Family Church 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:50 19:04 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Limeside, opp Hollinwood Cemetery 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:50 19:04 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Limeside, nr Pine Tree Road 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:28 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:51 19:05 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Limeside, nr St Chads Crescent 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:53 19:07 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Limeside, nr Acacia Road 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:53 19:07 19:22 20:22 21:22
Limeside, nr Oak Road 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:32 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:55 19:08 19:23 20:23 21:23
Hollins Road (adj) 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:33 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:56 19:10 19:24 20:24 21:24
Hollins, in Garden Suburb 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:33 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:56 19:10 19:24 20:24 21:24
Copster Hill, nr Frederick Street 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:57 19:11 19:25 20:25 21:25
Copster Hill, adj Hollins Road 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:58 19:12 19:26 20:25 21:25
Coppice, nr Windsor Road 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:36 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:59 19:13 19:27 20:26 21:26
Coppice, nr Lorne Street 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:33 19:00 19:13 19:27 20:27 21:27
Coppice, adj Ashton Road 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:01 19:14 19:28 20:27 21:27
Hathershaw, nr Lee Street 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:39 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:02 19:15 19:28 20:28 21:28
Primrose Bank (nr) 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:35 19:03 19:16 19:29 20:28 21:28
Oldham King Street (Stop KB) 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:42 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:37 19:05 19:18 19:31 20:30 21:30
Oldham West Street Bus Station (Stand J) 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:44 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:07 19:20 19:34 20:33 21:33
Oldham College (Stop RA) 18:41 19:34 20:33 21:33
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 18:43 19:36 20:35 21:35
Coldhurst, nr Sunfield Road 18:44 19:37 20:36 21:36
Oldham Mumps, o/s Health Centre 18:46 19:39 20:38 21:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 13 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)