bustimes.org

761 - Chepstow - Beachley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Chepstow Bus Station - Beachley Barracks Families Office

Chepstow, at Bus Station 1 07:55 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:25
Chepstow Tesco (grounds) 08:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:30
Sedbury, o/s Wyedean School 15:27
Sedbury, opp Buttington Road 15:27
Sedbury, by Wyebank Place 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:37
Sedbury, nr Wyebank View 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:37
Sedbury, o/s King Alfred Centre 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:38
Sedbury, opp Shops 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:39
Sedbury, nr Shops 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:27 17:39
Sedbury, by The Lodge 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:28 17:39
Sedbury, by Buttington Terrace 08:10 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:29 17:40
Beachley, by Loop Road 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:30 17:41
Beachley, by Post Office 08:12 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:31 17:42
Beachley, on Gibraltar Way East 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 17:43
Beachley, opp Barracks Main Gate 08:14 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 17:44
Beachley Gate (opp) 08:15 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:45
Beachley, opp Pavilion Road 08:15 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:45
Beachley, o/s Barracks Families Office 08:17 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 17:47

Beachley Barracks Families Office - Chepstow Bus Station

Beachley, o/s Barracks Families Office 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 17:52
Beachley, nr Families Office 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 17:52
Beachley Pavilion Road (corner of) 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 17:53
Beachley Gate (o/s) 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 17:53
Beachley, o/s Barracks Main Gate 08:24 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 17:54
Beachley, on Gibraltar Way West 08:25 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:55
Beachley, by Three Salmon House 08:27 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:56
Beachley Severn Bridge Park (corner of) 08:27 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:56
Sedbury, opp Buttington Terrace 08:29 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:58
Sedbury, opp The Lodge 08:30 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:59
Sedbury, adj Shops 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:59
Sedbury, opp Wyebank View 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 18:01
Sedbury, opp Wyebank Place 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 18:02
Sedbury, opp Shops 08:31 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 18:04
Sedbury, o/s Offas Mead School 08:32
Chepstow Tesco (grounds) 08:39 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 18:09
Chepstow, at Bus Station 1 08:44 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 14 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SCGL)