bustimes.org

767 - Tamworth - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Nuneaton - Tamworth

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C3) 03:26 04:23 04:43 05:43 06:28 17:54
Nuneaton Fire Station (Opp) 03:27 04:23 04:44 05:44 06:29 17:54
Nuneaton Manor Court Road (Adj) 04:25 17:56
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Adj) 04:25 17:56
Nuneaton Arrow Road (Adj) 04:27 17:58
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Adj) 04:28 17:59
Nuneaton Holly Stitches Road (Adj) 04:28 17:59
Nuneaton Walnut Close (Adj) 04:29 18:00
Nuneaton Tuttle Hill (Nr) 04:30 18:01
Nuneaton Arlon Avenue (Opp) 04:30 18:01
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Adj) 03:27 04:44 05:44 06:29
Nuneaton Edward Street (Nr) 03:28 04:45 05:45 06:30
Nuneaton Richmond Road (Adj) 03:29 04:46 05:46 06:31
Nuneaton York Street (Opp) 03:30 04:47 05:47 06:32
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 03:31 04:48 05:48 06:33
Nuneaton Granby Road (Adj) 03:32 04:49 05:49 06:34
Nuneaton Ford Street (Adj) 03:34 04:51 05:51 06:36
Nuneaton Ford Street (Nr) 03:35 04:52 05:52 06:37
Nuneaton Tryan Road (Nr) 03:35 04:52 05:52 06:37
Camp Hill Pear Tree Avenue (Adj) 03:38 04:55 05:55 06:40
Camp Hill Laburnum Grove (Adj) 03:38 04:55 05:55 06:40
Camp Hill Beechwood Road (Adj) 03:39 04:56 05:56 06:41
Camp Hill Ramsden Avenue (Opp) 03:39 04:56 05:56 06:41
Camp Hill Tudor Road (Adj) 03:40 04:57 05:57 06:42
Camp Hill Green Lane (Nr) 03:40 04:57 05:57 06:42
Nuneaton Drayton Way (Adj) 03:41 04:58 05:58 06:43
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Adj) 03:41 04:31 04:58 05:58 06:43 18:02
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Adj) 03:42 04:32 04:59 05:59 06:44 18:03
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 03:43 04:33 05:00 06:00 06:45 18:04
Hartshill School Hill (Nr) 03:44 04:34 05:01 06:01 06:46 18:05
Hartshill Post Office (Adj) 03:45 04:35 05:02 06:02 06:47 18:06
Hartshill Michael Drayton Junior School (Adj) 03:45 04:35 05:02 06:02 06:47 18:06
Hartshill Oldbury View (Opp) 03:46 04:36 05:03 06:03 06:48 18:07
Hartshill Green (Adj) 03:48 04:38 05:05 06:05 06:50 18:09
Hartshill Wharf (Opp) 03:49 04:39 05:06 06:06 06:51 18:10
Hartshill Nuneaton Road (Opp) 03:50 04:40 05:07 06:07 06:52 18:11
Mancetter Cross Lanes Farm (Opp) 04:40 05:07 06:07 06:52 18:11
Mancetter Quarry Lane (Nr) 03:53 04:43 05:10 06:10 06:55 18:14
Mancetter Church (Adj) 03:54 04:44 05:11 06:11 06:56 18:15
Mancetter Post Office (Adj) 03:54 04:44 05:11 06:11 06:56 18:15
Mancetter Witherley Road (Jcn) 03:54 04:44 05:11 06:11 06:56 18:16
Mancetter Queen Elizabeth School (Opp) 03:55 04:45 05:12 06:12 06:57 18:17
Atherstone Convent Lane (Adj) 03:56 04:46 05:13 06:13 06:58 18:18
Atherstone New Dolphin Inn (Opp) 03:56 04:46 05:13 06:13 06:58 18:19
Atherstone Woolpack Way (Opp) 03:57 04:47 05:14 06:14 06:59 18:20
Atherstone Bus Station (Adj) 03:58 04:48 05:15 06:15 07:00 18:22
Atherstone Railway Station (Adj) 03:58 04:48 05:15 06:15 07:00 18:22
Atherstone Merevale Lane (Adj) 03:59 04:49 05:16 06:16 07:01 18:23
Atherstone Waste Lane (Adj) 04:00 04:50 05:17 06:17 07:02 18:24
Grendon Green Lane (Opp) 04:01 04:51 05:19 06:19 07:04 18:25
Grendon Riddings Farm (Adj) 04:02 04:52 05:19 06:19 07:04 18:26
Grendon Boot Inn (Adj) 04:03 04:53 05:20 06:20 07:05 18:27
Grendon Penmire Road (Opp) 05:21 06:21 07:06
Grendon Riddings Lane (Adj) 05:22 06:22 07:07
Grendon Carts Lane (Adj) 05:22 06:22 07:07
Baddesley Ensor The Riddings (Adj) 05:24 06:24 07:09
Baddesley Ensor Keys Hill (Adj) 05:25 06:25 07:10
Baddesley Ensor Hunters Park (Opp) 05:25 06:25 07:10
Baddesley Ensor Social Club (Adj) 05:27 06:27 07:12
Baddesley Ensor Keys Hill (Nr) 05:27 06:27 07:12
Baddesley Ensor Church Row (Opp) 05:28 06:28 07:13
Baddesley Ensor New Street (Adj) 05:28 06:28 07:13
Baddesley Ensor Hill Top (Adj) 05:30 06:30 07:15
Grendon St Nicholas Estate (Adj) 05:30 06:30 07:15
Grendon St Nicholas Estate 05:30 06:30 07:15
Grendon St Nicholas Estate (Adj) 05:31 06:31 07:16
Grendon The Crescent (Adj) 05:31 06:31 07:16
Grendon Penmire Road (Adj) 05:33 06:33 07:18
Grendon Swan Farm (Opp) 04:03 04:54 05:33 06:33 07:18 18:27
Dordon Texaco Garage (Adj) 04:05 04:55 05:35 06:35 07:20 18:29
Dordon New Street (Opp) 04:06 04:56 05:36 06:36 07:21 18:30
Dordon Hall End Business Park (Adj) 04:06 04:56 05:36 06:36 07:21 18:30
Dordon Birch Coppice Business Park (Adj) 04:07 04:57 05:37 06:37 07:22 18:31
Dordon Euro Car Parts (Adj) 04:08 04:58 05:38 06:38 07:23 18:32
Dordon Ocado (Adj) 04:10 05:00 05:40 06:40 07:25 18:34
04:12 05:03 05:05 18:36 19:22
Dordon Euro Car Parts (Opp) 04:12 05:03 05:05 05:41 06:40 18:36 19:22
Dordon Birch Coppice Business Park (Adj) 04:13 05:04 05:06 05:42 06:41 18:37 19:23
Ventura Park, adj Mcdonalds Restaurant 04:22 05:13 05:15 06:51 18:47 19:33
The Leys, adj Fire Station 04:25 05:16 05:18 06:54 18:50 19:36
Tamworth, opp New Street 04:26 05:17 05:19 06:55 18:51 19:37
Dordon Long Street (Opp) 05:44
Dordon Congregational Church (Adj) 05:44
Dordon Surgery (Opp) 05:45
Dordon Cuckoos Rest (Adj) 05:45
Dordon Cross Walk (Adj) 05:45
Dordon Birchwood Primary School (Adj) 05:46
Dordon Polesworth School (Adj) 05:46
Polesworth The Gullet (Adj) 05:47
Polesworth Fire Station (Adj) 05:47
Polesworth Hermitage Close (Adj) 05:48
Polesworth Sports Ground (Adj) 05:49
Stonydelph, adj Pennine Way 05:53
Stonydelph, nr Sandy Way 05:53
Glascote Heath, opp Mercian Way 05:53
Glascote Heath, adj Glascote Primary Academy 05:54
Glascote Heath, adj Marlborough Way 05:55
Glascote, adj Camden Drive 05:55
Glascote, opp Dolphin Inn 05:56
Bolehall, adj Basin Lane 05:57
Kettlebrook Road (nr) 05:57
Tamworth, opp Aldi Store 05:58
Tamworth, opp Rail Station 05:59
Tamworth, adj Morrisions Store 06:00
Tamworth, adj Bus Garage 06:00
Tamworth Corporation St (Stand O) 04:28 05:19 05:21 06:01 06:57 18:53 19:39

Tamworth - Nuneaton

Tamworth Corporation St (Stand O) 05:23 17:58
Tamworth, adj New Street 05:24 17:59
The Leys, opp Fire Station 05:25 18:00
Ventura Park, opp McDonalds Restaurant 05:29 18:04
Dordon M42 junction 10 (Nr) 05:36 18:11
Dordon Birch Coppice Business Park (Adj) 05:37 18:12
Dordon Euro Car Parts (Adj) 05:38 18:13
Dordon Ocado (Adj) 05:40 18:15
05:05 18:18
Dordon Euro Car Parts (Opp) 05:06 05:41 18:19
Dordon Birch Coppice Business Park (Adj) 05:07 05:42 18:20
Dordon Long Street (Opp) 05:09 05:44 18:23
Dordon Esso Garage (Adj) 05:09 05:44 18:23
Grendon Swan Farm (Adj) 05:10 05:45 18:24
Grendon Post Office (Adj) 05:12 05:47 18:26
Grendon Riddings Farm (Adj) 05:12 05:47 18:26
Atherstone Green Lane (Adj) 05:13 05:48 18:27
Atherstone Holly Lane (Adj) 05:15 05:50 18:29
Atherstone Railway Station (Opp) 05:17 05:52 18:31
Atherstone Bus Station (Adj) 05:18 05:53 18:32
Atherstone New Dolphin Inn (Adj) 05:19 05:54 18:33
Atherstone Convent Lane (Opp) 05:20 05:55 18:34
Mancetter, adj Queen Elizabeth School 05:20 05:55 18:34
Mancetter Witherley Road (Jcn) 05:21 05:56 18:35
Mancetter Post Office (Opp) 05:22 05:57 18:36
Mancetter Green (Adj) 05:22 05:57 18:36
Mancetter Mill Lane (Nr) 05:22 05:57 18:36
Mancetter Cross Lanes Farm (Adj) 05:24 05:59 18:38
Hartshill Nuneaton Road (Adj) 05:24 05:59 18:38
Hartshill Wharf (Adj) 05:25 06:00 18:39
Hartshill Nuneaton Road (Adj) 05:26 06:01 18:40
Hartshill Castle View (Nr) 05:26 06:01 18:40
Hartshill Charity Farm (Adj) 05:27 06:02 18:41
Hartshill Post Office (Opp) 05:28 06:03 18:42
Hartshill School (Adj) 05:28 06:03 18:42
Hartshill Recreation Ground (Adj) 05:29 06:04 18:43
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 05:30 06:05 18:44
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Opp) 05:30 06:05 18:44
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Opp) 06:06 18:45
Nuneaton Camp Hill Drive (Opp) 06:07 18:46
Nuneaton Mancetter Road (Adj) 06:08 18:47
Nuneaton Walnut Close (Opp) 06:09 18:48
Nuneaton Holly Stitches Road (Opp) 06:09 18:48
Nuneaton The Hedgerows (Opp) 06:11 18:50
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Opp) 06:14 18:53
Nuneaton Aston Road (Adj) 06:14 18:53
Nuneaton Newtown Road (Adj) 06:16 18:55
Nuneaton Drayton Way (Opp) 05:31
Camp Hill Green Lane (Nr) 05:32
Camp Hill Cedar Road (Nr) 05:33
Camp Hill Beechwood Road (Opp) 05:33
Camp Hill Laburnum Grove (Opp) 05:34
Camp Hill Chestnut Crescent (Opp) 05:35
Nuneaton Tryan Road (Nr) 05:37
Nuneaton Ford Street (Nr) 05:38
Nuneaton Ford Street (Opp) 05:38
Nuneaton Barpool Road (Adj) 05:40
Nuneaton Croft Road (Nr) 05:41
Nuneaton York Strteet (Adj) 05:42
Nuneaton Richmond Road (Opp) 05:43
Nuneaton High Street (Adj) 05:44
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Opp) 05:45
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C3) 05:47 06:18 18:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 20 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands