bustimes.org

76A - Bethesda - Bangor via Llandygai

A bus service operated by Llew Jones Coaches

Map

Bethesda - Bangor

Bethesda, o/s Spar 11:40 16:15
Bethesda, after Glanffrydlas 11:40 16:15
Braichmelyn, nr Bodforis 11:41 16:16
Coed y Parc (nr) 11:44 16:18
Coed-y-parc, nr Pont Galedffrwd 11:44 16:18
Mynydd Llandegai, in Mynydd Llandygai 11:50 15:13 16:24
Tregarth, nr Godre'r Parc 11:57 16:30
Coed-y-parc, nr Pont Galedffrwd 15:18
Coed y Parc (nr) 15:18
Braichmelyn, nr Bodforis 15:20
Bethesda, before Glanffrydlas 15:21
Bethesda, o/s Rhes Ogwen Terrace 15:22
Tregarth, o/s Capel Siloh 12:00 16:33
Bethesda, after Victoria Square 15:22
Glasinfryn, at Felin Hen 12:02 16:35
Bethesda, before Londis 15:22
Glasinfryn, at Felin Hen 12:02 16:35
Bethesda, opp Meifod 15:23
Bethesda, nr Dol-goch 15:23
Tregarth, nr Brynbella Cottage 15:24
Llandygai, nr Llandegai Vicarage 12:05 15:31 16:38
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr (after roundabout) 12:05 15:31 16:38
Llandygai, before Llandegai Industrial Estate 12:06 15:32 16:39
Llandygai, after Amlosgfa 12:06 15:32 16:39
Bangor, after Maesgeirchen Entrance 12:07 15:33 16:40
Bangor, after Glan Traeth 12:07 15:33 16:40
Bangor, nr Pen y bryn 12:08 15:34 16:41
Bangor, adj Maes Isalaw 12:08 15:34 16:41
Bangor, opp Jewsons 12:08 15:34 16:41
Bangor, o/s Bron Castell 12:08 15:34 16:41
Bangor, o/s Friars Terrace 12:08 15:34 16:41
Bangor, before Bron Derw Surgery 12:09 15:35 16:42
Hirael, nr Nantygro 12:10 15:36 16:44
Hirael, o/s Penuel Church 12:11 15:37 16:45
Bangor, o/s Bus Station F 12:15 15:40 16:50
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 16:51
Bangor Farrar Street (opp 37) 16:51
Bangor, nr Plaza P 16:52
Bangor, before West End 16:52
Bangor, after Euston Road 16:53
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos (opp 19) 16:55
Bangor Penrhos (o/s 51) 16:56
Bangor, after Top Coed Mawr 16:57
Coed Mawr, after Hafod Elfyn 16:57
Bangor Kingdom Hall (o/s Playgrouind) 16:58
Bangor, nr Penrhos Garnedd 16:59
Bangor, after Goleufryn 17:01
Bangor, opp Ysgol y Faenol 17:02
Bangor, nr Ty'n Eithin 17:03
Parc Menai Ffordd y Parc (o/s Canllaw) 17:07
Parc Menai Ffordd Gelli Morgan (o/s Ty Coch) 17:07
Parc Menai Ffordd-y-Llyn (before Ash Crescent) 17:08
Capel-y-graig, nr Llys Britannia 17:10

Bangor - Bethesda

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Llew Jones Coaches