Bus Times

77 - Bristol Centre - Westbury - Southmead Hospital - Bristol Station - Thornbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Thornbury - Bristol Station - Southmead Hospital - Westbury - Bristol Centre

Thornbury Health Centre (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:29 08:34 09:34 then hourly until 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Thornbury Beechacres (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:29 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Thornbury Eastland Road (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:29 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Thornbury Dean Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:29 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Thornbury Morton Bridge (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:30 08:35 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45
Thornbury Swallow Park (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:31 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
Thornbury Osprey Park (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:32 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47
Thornbury Speedwell Close (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:33 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48
Thornbury Bluebell Close (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:33 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48
Thornbury Primrose Drive (E-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:34 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49
Thornbury Crossways Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:35 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50
Thornbury Easton Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51
Thornbury Gillingstool (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:39 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56
Thornbury The Plain (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:41 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59
Thornbury Tesco (NW-bound) 09:51 14:51
Thornbury Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:41 08:49 09:51 14:51 15:49 16:59 17:59
Thornbury Ladden Court (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:43 08:51 09:53 14:53 15:51 17:01 18:01
Thornbury Windrush Court (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:44 08:51 09:54 14:54 15:51 17:01 18:01
Thornbury Dovedale (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:45 08:52 09:55 14:55 15:52 17:02 18:02
Thornbury Bockenem Close (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:46 08:53 09:56 14:56 15:53 17:03 18:03
Thornbury Grovesend Road Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:47 08:54 09:57 14:57 15:54 17:04 18:04
Alveston Davids Lane (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:51 08:59 10:01 15:01 15:58 17:08 18:08
Alveston Church (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:53 09:01 10:03 15:03 16:00 17:10 18:10
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:54 09:03 10:04 15:04 16:01 17:11 18:11
Rudgeway Church Road (SW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:55 09:04 10:05 15:05 16:02 17:12 18:12
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (SW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:56 09:05 10:06 15:06 16:03 17:13 18:13
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (SW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:57 09:06 10:07 15:07 16:04 17:14 18:14
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (SW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:58 09:07 10:08 15:08 16:05 17:15 18:15
Almondsbury Viburnum Road (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 08:01 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:08 17:18 18:18
Almondsbury Hickory Lane (NW-bound) 06:24 06:54 08:01 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:08 17:18 18:18
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (SW-bound) 06:25 06:55 08:03 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:10 17:20 18:20
Almondsbury Florence Park (SW-bound) 06:26 06:56 08:04 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:11 17:21 18:21
Almondsbury The Swan (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 08:06 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:13 17:23 18:23
Almondsbury Depot (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 08:07 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:14 17:24 18:24
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:10 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:27
Bradley Stoke Surgery (S-bound) 06:01 06:32 07:02 08:12 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (SE-bound) 06:02 06:33 07:03 08:13 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:30
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (S-bound) 06:03 06:34 07:04 08:14 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (S-bound) 06:04 06:36 07:06 08:16 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:33
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (S-bound) 06:05 06:36 07:06 08:16 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:33
Little Stoke Elm Close (S-bound) 06:06 06:37 07:07 08:17 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:34
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 06:06 06:38 07:08 08:18 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:40 07:10 08:20 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:37
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 06:08 06:41 07:11 08:21 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:37
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 06:09 06:42 07:12 08:22 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:38
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 06:11 06:45 07:15 08:25 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 06:12 06:46 07:16 08:26 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:41
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:18 08:28 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:33 17:42 18:42
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 06:14 06:50 07:20 08:30 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:35 17:43 18:43
Harry Stoke Filton Lane (E-bound) 06:15 06:51 07:21 08:31 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:36 17:45 18:45
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (S-bound) 06:16 06:53 07:23 08:33 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:38 17:46 18:46
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 06:17 06:54 07:24 08:34 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:39 17:47 18:47
Frenchay Campus (Stop C) 06:19 06:57 07:27 08:37 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:42 17:49 18:49
Abbey Wood Platts Wood (W-bound) 06:21 06:59 07:29 08:39 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:44 17:51 18:51
Abbey Wood The Square (SE-bound) 06:23 07:02 07:32 08:42 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:47 17:53 18:53
Lockleaze Hogarth Walk (SW-bound) 06:24 07:03 07:33 08:43 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:48 17:54 18:54
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (W-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:35 08:45 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:50 17:56 18:56
Lockleaze Landseer Avenue (W-bound) 06:27 07:06 07:36 08:46 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:51 17:57 18:57
Lockleaze Turville Drive (W-bound) 06:28 07:07 07:37 08:47 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:52 17:58 18:58
Horfield Health Centre (W-bound) 06:29 07:08 07:38 08:48 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:53 17:59 18:59
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 06:30 07:09 07:39 08:49 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:54 18:00 19:00
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:56 18:01 19:01
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:02
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 15:54 16:59 18:04 19:04
Southmead Lydney Road (N-bound) 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 15:56 17:02 18:06
Southmead Charfield Road (N-bound) 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 15:57 17:03 18:07
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 06:37 07:18 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 15:58 17:04 18:08
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 06:38 07:20 07:50 08:59 09:59 10:59 15:59 17:06 18:09
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 06:39 07:21 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:07 18:11
Southmead Ambleside Avenue (SW-bound) 06:40 07:22 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:08 18:11
Southmead Grasmere Close (SW-bound) 06:41 07:23 07:53 09:02 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:10 18:12
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (SW-bound) 06:41 07:24 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:10 18:13
Westbury on Trym Henbury Road (SW-bound) 06:42 07:25 07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 16:04 17:12 18:14
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (E-bound) 06:44 07:27 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 16:06 17:14 18:16
Henleaze Cheriton Place (E-bound) 06:46 07:30 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:16 18:18
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:31 08:01 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:09 17:17 18:19
Henleaze Waterdale Gardens (E-bound) 06:47 07:32 08:02 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:18 18:20
Henleaze Cherington Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:33 08:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:19 18:21
Henleaze Bishopthorpe Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:34 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12 17:20 18:22
Horfield Common Kellaway Crescent (SE-bound) 06:49 07:36 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:22 18:24
Henleaze Wellington Hill (S-bound) 06:50 07:37 08:07 09:15 10:15 11:15 16:15 17:23 18:25
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (SW-bound) 06:52 07:40 08:10 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:25 18:27
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (SW-bound) 06:52 07:41 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:26 18:27
Bishopston Queen's Drive (SE-bound) 06:54 07:44 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 16:19 17:27 18:29
Bishopston King's Drive (S-bound) 06:55 07:45 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 16:20 17:28 18:30
Bishopston Birchall Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:47 08:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 16:21 17:30 18:31
Redland Clare Avenue (B) 06:57 07:48 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 16:22 17:31 18:32
Redland Kersteman Road (SE-bound) 06:58 07:49 08:19 09:23 10:23 11:23 16:23 17:32 18:33
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 06:59 07:52 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 16:24 17:34 18:34
Cotham Side (SW-bound) 07:01 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 16:26 17:36 18:36
Kingsdown Parade (S-bound) 07:03 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 16:28 17:38 18:38
Kingsdown Horfield Road (SW-bound) 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 16:29 17:39 18:39
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H2) 07:07 08:02 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (Rm) 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 07:12 08:07 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Broadmead (B1) 07:15 08:10 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 16:35 17:45 18:45

Bristol Centre - Westbury - Southmead Hospital - Bristol Station - Thornbury

Broadmead (B1) 06:15 07:55 08:45 then hourly until 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:55
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H1) 06:16 07:56 08:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:57
Kingsdown Horfield Road (N-bound) 06:17 07:58 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 19:00
Kingsdown Parade (N-bound) 06:19 08:01 08:51 12:51 13:51 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 19:03
Cotham Side (N-bound) 06:20 08:02 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 19:04
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (B) 06:21 08:04 08:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 19:07
Bishopston Cranbrook Road (NW-bound) 06:22 08:05 08:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 19:07
Redland Kersteman Road (NW-bound) 06:23 08:06 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 19:09
Redland Clare Avenue (C) 06:24 08:07 08:56 12:56 13:56 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:10
Bishopston Birchall Road (N-bound) 06:24 08:08 08:57 12:57 13:57 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 19:11
Bishopston King's Drive (NW-bound) 06:26 08:10 08:58 12:58 13:58 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 19:12
Bishopston Queen's Drive (NW-bound) 06:26 08:11 08:59 12:59 13:59 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 19:13
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (NE-bound) 06:28 08:12 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:15
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (NE-bound) 06:29 08:14 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:17
Horfield Common Kellaway Crescent (NW-bound) 06:30 08:16 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:19
Henleaze Bishopthorpe Road (N-bound) 06:31 08:17 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:20
Henleaze Cherington Road (W-bound) 06:32 08:18 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:21
Henleaze Waterdale Gardens (W-bound) 06:33 08:19 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:22
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 06:33 08:20 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:23
Henleaze Cheriton Place (W-bound) 06:34 08:22 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:24
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (W-bound) 06:37 08:25 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:27
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (NE-bound) 06:39 08:27 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:29
Southmead Grasmere Close (NE-bound) 06:40 08:29 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:30
Southmead Ambleside Avenue (NE-bound) 06:41 08:30 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:31
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 06:42 08:31 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:32
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 06:43 08:32 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:33
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 06:45 08:34 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:35
Southmead Pen Park Road (S-bound) 06:45 08:35 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:35
Southmead Charfield Road (S-bound) 06:46 08:36 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:36
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:50 07:10 08:40 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:40
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 07:13 08:42 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:42
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 07:14 08:43 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:43
Horfield Health Centre (E-bound) 07:15 08:44 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:43 19:13 19:43
Lockleaze Turville Drive (E-bound) 07:16 08:45 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:44 19:14 19:44
Lockleaze Landseer Avenue (E-bound) 07:18 08:46 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:45 19:16 19:46
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (Stop B) 07:19 08:48 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:47
Lockleaze Hogarth Walk (NE-bound) 07:22 08:50 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48
Abbey Wood The Square (NW-bound) 07:23 08:51 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49
Abbey Wood Wallshut Wood (SE-bound) 07:24 08:51 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:50 19:20 19:50
Abbey Wood Platts Wood (E-bound) 07:26 08:53 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:51
Frenchay Campus (Stop C) 07:28 08:28 08:55 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:53
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 08:55 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:53
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (N-bound) 07:30 08:30 08:56 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:00 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:01 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:02 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:03 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 07:40 08:40 09:05 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:06 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:07 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:08 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:09 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Little Stoke Elm Close (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:09 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (N-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:10 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (NW-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:11 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (N-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:11 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (NW-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:12 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Bradley Stoke Courtlands (NW-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:13 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Bradley Stoke Surgery (N-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:13 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:14 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 07:53 08:53 09:15 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Almondsbury Depot (N-bound) 07:55 08:55 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:11
Almondsbury The Swan (N-bound) 07:56 08:56 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:12
Almondsbury Florence Park (NE-bound) 07:57 08:57 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:14 17:14 18:14 20:13
Almondsbury Viburnum Road (SW-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:16
Almondsbury Hickory Lane (NW-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:16
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (NE-bound) 08:02 09:02 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:19 17:19 18:19 20:17
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (NE-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:17
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (NE-bound) 08:05 09:04 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:18
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (NE-bound) 08:06 09:05 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:19
Rudgeway Park (NE-bound) 08:07 09:06 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:20
Rudgeway Church Road (NE-bound) 08:07 09:06 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:20
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (NE-bound) 08:08 09:07 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:21
Alveston Church (NE-bound) 08:09 09:08 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:22
Alveston Davids Lane (N-bound) 08:11 09:10 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:23
Thornbury Grovesend Road Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:16 09:14 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:26
Thornbury Bockenem Close (S-bound) 08:18 09:16 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:28
Thornbury Dovedale (NW-bound) 08:20 09:17 10:18 14:18 15:20 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:29
Thornbury Windrush Court (W-bound) 08:22 09:18 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:30
Thornbury Ladden Court (N-bound) 08:24 09:19 10:20 14:20 15:24 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:31
Thornbury Avon Way (W-bound) 08:24 09:19 10:20 14:20 15:24 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:32
Thornbury, opp Raglan Place 08:26 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:26 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:33
Thornbury Tesco (NW-bound) 09:22 10:22 14:22
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:35
Thornbury Gillingstool (E-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:35
Thornbury Easton Hill Road School (N-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:37
Thornbury Health Centre (W-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:39
Thornbury Beechacres (W-bound) 18:44 20:39
Thornbury Eastland Road (NE-bound) 18:44 20:39
Thornbury Dean Avenue (NE-bound) 18:44 20:39
Thornbury Morton Bridge (N-bound) 18:45 20:40
Thornbury Swallow Park (E-bound) 18:46 20:41
Thornbury Osprey Park (S-bound) 18:47 20:42
Thornbury Speedwell Close (W-bound) 18:48 20:43
Thornbury Bluebell Close (S-bound) 18:48 20:43
Thornbury Primrose Drive (E-bound) 18:49 20:44
Thornbury Crossways Road (W-bound) 18:50 20:45
Thornbury Easton Hill Road (NW-bound) 18:51 20:46

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information