Bus Times

77 - Bristol Centre - Westbury - Southmead Hospital - Bristol Station - Thornbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Thornbury - Bristol Station - Southmead Hospital - Westbury - Bristol Centre

Thornbury Sibland Way (S-bound) 08:43 then hourly until 11:43 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Thornbury Grovesend Road (NW-bound) 08:44 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Thornbury Streamleaze (SW-bound) 08:45 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Thornbury Avon Way (W-bound) 08:46 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Thornbury, opp Raglan Place 08:47 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Thornbury Streamleaze Court (N-bound) 08:48 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:50 08:50 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Thornbury St David's Road (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:52 08:52 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Thornbury Hazel Crescent (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:52 08:52 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Thornbury Knapp Road (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:53 08:53 11:53 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Thornbury Crossways Road (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:53 08:53 11:53 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Thornbury Speedwell Close (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:55 08:55 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Thornbury Bluebell Close (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:56 08:56 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Thornbury Primrose Drive (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:56 08:56 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Thornbury Osprey Park (NW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:58 08:58 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Thornbury Swallow Park (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:58 08:59 11:59 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Thornbury Manor Walk (SE-bound) 09:01 12:01
Thornbury The Anchor (SW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:59 09:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Thornbury Squire Leaze (S-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:59 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Thornbury Falcon Way (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 08:00 09:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Thornbury Health Centre (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 08:01 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Thornbury Beechacres (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 08:01 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Thornbury Castle Upper School (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 08:03 09:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Thornbury The Plain (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 08:05 09:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Thornbury The Plain (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 08:08 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:18
Thornbury Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 08:08 09:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:18
Thornbury Tesco (NW-bound) 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Thornbury Leisure Centre (S-bound) 06:29 06:59 08:09 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:19
Alveston The Ship (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 08:11 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:21
Alveston Davids Lane (S-bound) 06:32 07:02 08:12 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:21
Alveston Church (SW-bound) 06:33 07:03 08:13 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:22
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (SW-bound) 06:35 07:05 08:15 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:22 16:22 17:21 18:24
Rudgeway Church Road (SW-bound) 06:36 07:06 08:16 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:23 17:21 18:24
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 08:17 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:24 17:22 18:25
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 08:18 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:25 17:23 18:26
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 08:19 09:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:26 16:26 17:24 18:27
Almondsbury Viburnum Road (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 08:22 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:29 17:27 18:30
Almondsbury Hickory Lane (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 08:22 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:29 17:27 18:30
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 08:24 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:31 17:29 18:32
Almondsbury Florence Park (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 08:25 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:30 18:32
Almondsbury The Swan (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:27 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:32 18:34
Almondsbury Depot (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:27 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:32 18:34
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 06:50 07:20 08:30 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:35 18:37
Bradley Stoke Surgery (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:32 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:37 18:38
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (SE-bound) 06:53 07:23 08:33 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:38 18:40
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 08:35 09:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:40 18:41
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:36 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:41 18:42
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (S-bound) 06:57 07:27 08:37 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:42 18:43
Little Stoke Elm Close (opp 9) 06:57 07:27 08:37 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:42 18:43
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:38 09:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:43 18:44
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:40 09:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:45 18:46
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:41 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:46 18:47
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:43 09:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:48 18:49
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 07:06 07:36 08:46 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:51 18:52
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:47 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:52 18:53
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:49 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:54 18:55
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:51 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:57 18:57
Filton McDonalds (W-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:53 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 17:59 18:59
Filton Golf Course Lane (SW-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:57 10:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:03
Filton Charborough Road (SW-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:58 10:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:04
Filton Kenmore Grove (SW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:59 10:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:05
Southmead Hospital (F) 05:39 06:39 07:23 07:53 09:03 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09
Southmead Lydney Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:26 07:56 09:06 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:14
Southmead Charfield Road (N-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:27 07:57 09:07 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:15
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:28 07:58 09:08 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:16
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:30 08:00 09:10 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:18
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:31 08:01 09:11 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:19
Southmead Ambleside Avenue (SW-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:32 08:02 09:12 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:20
Southmead Grasmere Close (SW-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:34 08:04 09:14 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (SW-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:34 08:04 09:14 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:22 18:22
Westbury on Trym Henbury Road (SW-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:35 08:05 09:15 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:23
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (E-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:38 08:08 09:18 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Henleaze Cheriton Place (E-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:40 08:10 09:20 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:41 08:11 09:21 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Henleaze Waterdale Gardens (E-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:42 08:12 09:22 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Henleaze Cherington Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:43 08:13 09:23 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Henleaze Bishopthorpe Road (SE-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:44 08:14 09:24 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Horfield Common Kellaway Crescent (SE-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:45 08:15 09:25 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Henleaze Wellington Hill (S-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:46 08:16 09:26 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (SW-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:48 08:18 09:28 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (SW-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:49 08:19 09:29 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bishopston Queen's Drive (SE-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:51 08:21 09:31 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38
Bishopston King's Drive (S-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:52 08:22 09:32 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39
Bishopston Birchall Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:53 08:23 09:33 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:41
Redland Clare Avenue (B) 05:58 06:58 07:54 08:24 09:34 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:42
Redland Kersteman Road (SE-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:55 08:25 09:35 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:43
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 06:01 07:01 07:57 08:27 09:37 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cotham Side (SW-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:00 08:30 09:40 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47
Kingsdown Parade (S-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:02 08:32 09:42 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Kingsdown Horfield Road (SW-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:03 08:33 09:43 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:50
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H2) 06:07 07:07 08:05 08:35 09:45 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:51
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (Rm) 06:08 07:08 08:07 08:37 09:47 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:53
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 06:09 07:09 08:08 08:38 09:48 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:54
Broadmead (B1) 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:56

Bristol Centre - Westbury - Southmead Hospital - Bristol Station - Thornbury

Broadmead (B1) 06:20 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:10 19:10
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H1) 06:21 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:11 19:11
Kingsdown Horfield Road (N-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:13 19:13
Kingsdown Parade (N-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:15 19:15
Cotham Side (N-bound) 06:26 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:16 19:16
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (B) 06:27 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:18 19:18
Bishopston Cranbrook Road (NW-bound) 06:28 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:18 19:18
Redland Kersteman Road (NW-bound) 06:29 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:20 19:20
Redland Clare Avenue (C) 06:30 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:20 19:20
Bishopston Birchall Road (N-bound) 06:30 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:21 19:21
Bishopston King's Drive (NW-bound) 06:32 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:22 19:22
Bishopston Queen's Drive (NW-bound) 06:32 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:23 19:23
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (NE-bound) 06:34 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:24 19:24
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (NE-bound) 06:35 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 14:16 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:26 19:26
Horfield Common Kellaway Crescent (NW-bound) 06:36 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:28 19:28
Henleaze Bishopthorpe Road (N-bound) 06:37 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 14:19 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:29 19:29
Henleaze Cherington Road (W-bound) 06:39 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:30 19:30
Henleaze Waterdale Gardens (W-bound) 06:39 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:31 19:31
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 06:40 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:32 19:32
Henleaze Cheriton Place (W-bound) 06:41 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:33 19:33
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (W-bound) 06:44 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:32 16:42 17:52 18:36 19:36
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (NE-bound) 06:46 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:35 16:45 17:55 18:38 19:38
Southmead Grasmere Close (NE-bound) 06:47 08:20 09:29 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:37 16:47 17:57 18:39 19:39
Southmead Ambleside Avenue (NE-bound) 06:48 08:21 09:30 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:38 16:48 17:58 18:40 19:40
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 06:49 08:22 09:31 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:39 16:49 17:59 18:41 19:41
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 06:50 08:23 09:32 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:40 16:50 18:00 18:42 19:42
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 06:51 08:25 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:42 16:52 18:02 18:44 19:44
Southmead Pen Park Road (S-bound) 06:52 08:26 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:43 16:53 18:03 18:44 19:44
Southmead Charfield Road (S-bound) 06:53 08:27 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:44 16:54 18:04 18:45 19:45
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:56 07:31 08:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:09 18:49 19:49
Filton Kenmore Grove (NE-bound) 06:58 07:33 08:34 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:51
Filton Charborough Road (NE-bound) 06:59 07:34 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:52
Filton Golf Course Lane (NE-bound) 07:00 07:35 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:13 19:53
Filton Station Road (E-bound) 07:02 07:37 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:55
Filton McDonalds (E-bound) 07:03 07:38 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 14:46 15:56 17:06 18:16 19:56
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 14:48 15:58 17:08 18:18 19:58
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 07:07 07:41 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 14:49 16:00 17:10 18:20 19:59
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 07:08 07:42 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 14:50 16:01 17:11 18:21 20:00
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 07:09 07:44 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22 20:02
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 07:12 07:46 08:50 09:54 10:54 11:54 14:54 16:05 17:15 18:25 20:04
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 07:14 07:48 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 16:06 17:16 18:26 20:05
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 07:15 07:49 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 14:56 16:07 17:17 18:27 20:06
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 07:17 07:51 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 14:57 16:08 17:18 18:28 20:07
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 07:18 07:52 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 14:58 16:09 17:19 18:29 20:08
Little Stoke Elm Close (o/s 3) 07:19 07:53 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 16:10 17:20 18:30 20:09
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (N-bound) 07:19 07:53 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 16:10 17:20 18:30 20:09
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (NW-bound) 07:20 07:54 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:11 17:21 18:31 20:10
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (N-bound) 07:21 07:55 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 15:01 16:12 17:22 18:32 20:11
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (NW-bound) 07:22 07:56 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:13 17:23 18:33 20:12
Bradley Stoke Courtlands (NW-bound) 07:23 07:56 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:13 17:23 18:33 20:12
Bradley Stoke Surgery (N-bound) 07:24 07:57 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:14 17:24 18:34 20:13
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook Roundabout (E-bound) 07:24 07:58 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:15 17:25 18:35 20:14
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 07:25 07:58 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:15 17:25 18:35 20:14
Almondsbury Depot (N-bound) 07:28 08:01 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:18 17:28 18:38 20:17
Almondsbury The Swan (N-bound) 07:29 08:02 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:19 17:29 18:39 20:18
Almondsbury Florence Park (NE-bound) 07:30 08:03 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 15:09 16:20 17:30 18:40 20:19
Almondsbury Viburnum Road (SW-bound) 07:35 08:08 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 15:14 16:25 17:35 18:45 20:24
Almondsbury Hickory Lane (NW-bound) 07:35 08:08 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 15:14 16:25 17:35 18:45 20:24
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (NE-bound) 07:36 08:10 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 15:15 16:26 17:36 18:46 20:25
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (NE-bound) 07:37 08:11 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 15:16 16:27 17:37 18:47 20:25
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (NE-bound) 07:38 08:13 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 15:17 16:28 17:38 18:48 20:26
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (NE-bound) 07:40 08:14 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 15:17 16:29 17:39 18:49 20:27
Rudgeway Park (NE-bound) 07:40 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 15:18 16:29 17:39 18:49 20:28
Rudgeway Church Road (NE-bound) 07:41 08:16 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 15:18 16:30 17:40 18:50 20:28
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (NE-bound) 07:42 08:17 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 15:19 16:31 17:41 18:51 20:29
Alveston Church (NE-bound) 07:43 08:19 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 16:32 17:42 18:52 20:30
Alveston Davids Lane (N-bound) 07:44 08:21 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:21 15:21 16:33 17:43 18:53 20:31
Alveston The Ship (N-bound) 07:45 08:22 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 15:22 16:34 17:44 18:54 20:31
Thornbury Leisure Centre (N-bound) 07:48 08:25 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 15:24 16:36 17:46 18:56 20:33
Thornbury Tesco (NW-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 15:25
Thornbury Streamleaze Court (N-bound) 07:49 08:27 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 15:26 16:37 17:47 18:57 20:34
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 07:50 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:58 20:35
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 15:32 16:42 17:52 19:02 20:37
Thornbury Buckingham Parade (N-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 15:33 16:43 17:53 19:03 20:38
Thornbury Church Road (NE-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:04 20:39
Thornbury Health Centre (E-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:05 20:40
Thornbury Eastland Road (o/s 611) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:05 20:40
Thornbury Severn View Road (N-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 15:37 16:46 17:56 19:06 20:41
Thornbury Morton Bridge (N-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 15:37 16:46 17:56 19:06 20:41
Thornbury Manor Walk (SE-bound) 12:40 15:40
Thornbury Swallow Park (E-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:42 15:42 16:47 17:57 19:07 20:42
Thornbury Osprey Park (S-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:43 15:43 16:48 17:58 19:08 20:43
Thornbury Speedwell Close (W-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:44 15:44 16:49 17:59 19:09 20:44
Thornbury Bluebell Close (S-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 15:45 16:50 18:00 19:10 20:45
Thornbury Primrose Drive (E-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 15:45 16:50 18:00 19:10 20:45
Thornbury Crossways Road (W-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:46 15:46 16:51 18:01 19:11 20:46
Thornbury Sibland Way (S-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:48 15:48 16:53 18:03 19:13 20:48
Thornbury Grovesend Road (NW-bound) 16:53 18:03 19:13 20:48
Thornbury Streamleaze (SW-bound) 16:54 18:04 19:14 20:49
Thornbury Avon Way (W-bound) 16:55 18:05 19:15 20:50
Thornbury, opp Raglan Place 16:55 18:05 19:15 20:50
Thornbury Streamleaze Court (N-bound) 16:56 18:06 19:16 20:51
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 16:57 18:07 19:17 20:52

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also