Bus Times

77 - Bristol Centre - Westbury - Southmead Hospital - Bristol Station - Thornbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Thornbury - Bristol Station - Southmead Hospital - Westbury - Bristol Centre

Thornbury Health Centre (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:50 08:50 then hourly until 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00
Thornbury Beechacres (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:50 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00
Thornbury Eastland Road (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:50 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00
Thornbury Dean Avenue (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:50 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00
Thornbury Morton Bridge (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:51 08:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:01
Thornbury Swallow Park (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:52 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02
Thornbury Osprey Park (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:52 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02
Thornbury Speedwell Close (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:53 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03
Thornbury Bluebell Close (S-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:53 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03
Thornbury Primrose Drive (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:54 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04
Thornbury Crossways Road (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:55 08:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05
Thornbury Easton Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:56 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06
Thornbury Gillingstool (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:58 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08
Thornbury The Plain (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 08:00 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10
Thornbury The Plain (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 08:05 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:15
Thornbury Tesco (NW-bound) 09:08 14:08 15:08
Thornbury Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 08:05 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:15 18:15
Thornbury Ladden Court (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 08:06 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:06 17:16 18:16
Thornbury Windrush Court (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 08:07 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:17 18:17
Thornbury Dovedale (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:07 17:17 18:17
Thornbury Bockenem Close (N-bound) 06:33 07:03 08:08 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:08 17:18 18:18
Thornbury Grovesend Road Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:09 17:19 18:19
Alveston Davids Lane (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:13 17:23 18:23
Alveston Church (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 08:14 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:14 17:24 18:24
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:15 17:25 18:25
Rudgeway Church Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 08:16 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:16 17:26 18:26
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 08:17 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:17 17:27 18:27
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 08:18 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:18 17:28 18:28
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 08:19 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:19 17:29 18:29
Almondsbury Viburnum Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:22 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:22 17:32 18:32
Almondsbury Hickory Lane (NW-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:22 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:22 17:32 18:32
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 08:24 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:25 17:34 18:34
Almondsbury Florence Park (SW-bound) 06:50 07:20 08:25 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:35 18:35
Almondsbury The Swan (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:27 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:28 17:37 18:37
Almondsbury Depot (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:27 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:29 17:37 18:37
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 05:00 06:10 06:55 07:25 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:32 17:40 18:40
Bradley Stoke Surgery (S-bound) 05:01 06:11 06:57 07:27 08:32 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:34 17:41 18:41
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (SE-bound) 05:02 06:12 06:58 07:28 08:33 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:35 17:42 18:42
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (S-bound) 05:03 06:13 06:59 07:29 08:34 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:37 17:43 18:43
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (S-bound) 05:04 06:14 07:01 07:31 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:44 18:44
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (S-bound) 05:05 06:15 07:01 07:31 08:36 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:39 17:45 18:45
Little Stoke Elm Close (opp 9) 05:06 06:16 07:02 07:32 08:37 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:40 17:46 18:46
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 05:06 06:16 07:03 07:33 08:38 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:46
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 05:08 06:18 07:05 07:35 08:40 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:48
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 05:08 06:18 07:06 07:36 08:41 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:49
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 05:09 06:19 07:07 07:37 08:42 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 05:11 06:21 07:10 07:40 08:45 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:52
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 05:12 06:22 07:11 07:41 08:46 09:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:52 18:52
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 05:13 06:23 07:12 07:42 08:47 09:48 14:48 15:49 16:49 17:53 18:53
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 05:14 06:24 07:13 07:43 08:48 09:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:54 18:54
Harry Stoke Filton Lane (E-bound) 05:15 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:50 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:56 18:56
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (S-bound) 05:16 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:51 09:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:57 18:57
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 05:17 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:57 18:57
Frenchay Campus (Stop C) 05:19 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:59 18:59
Abbey Wood Platts Wood (W-bound) 05:20 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:00
Abbey Wood The Square (SE-bound) 05:22 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:57 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:02
Lockleaze Hogarth Walk (SW-bound) 05:23 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (W-bound) 05:25 06:35 07:25 07:55 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:05 19:05
Lockleaze Landseer Avenue (W-bound) 05:26 06:36 07:26 07:56 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:04 18:06 19:06
Lockleaze Turville Drive (W-bound) 05:27 06:37 07:27 07:57 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:04 18:07 19:07
Horfield Health Centre (W-bound) 05:28 06:38 07:28 07:58 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:08 19:08
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 05:28 06:38 07:28 07:58 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:08
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 05:29 06:39 07:29 07:59 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:09
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 05:30 06:40 07:30 08:00 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:10
Southmead Hospital (F) 05:32 06:42 07:32 08:02 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:12 19:12
Southmead Lydney Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:44 07:35 08:05 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:14
Southmead Charfield Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:44 07:36 08:06 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:15
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 05:35 06:45 07:37 08:07 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:16
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:36 06:46 07:39 08:09 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:17
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:37 06:47 07:40 08:10 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:19
Southmead Ambleside Avenue (SW-bound) 05:38 06:48 07:41 08:11 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Southmead Grasmere Close (SW-bound) 05:39 06:49 07:43 08:13 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (SW-bound) 05:39 06:49 07:43 08:13 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Westbury on Trym Henbury Road (SW-bound) 05:40 06:50 07:45 08:15 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (E-bound) 05:42 06:52 07:47 08:17 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Henleaze Cheriton Place (E-bound) 05:44 06:54 07:49 08:19 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 05:44 06:54 07:50 08:20 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Henleaze Waterdale Gardens (E-bound) 05:45 06:55 07:51 08:21 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Henleaze Cherington Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:56 07:52 08:22 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Henleaze Bishopthorpe Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:56 07:53 08:23 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Horfield Common Kellaway Crescent (SE-bound) 05:47 06:57 07:54 08:24 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Henleaze Wellington Hill (S-bound) 05:48 06:58 07:55 08:25 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (SW-bound) 05:50 07:00 07:57 08:27 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (SW-bound) 05:50 07:00 07:58 08:28 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bishopston Queen's Drive (SE-bound) 05:52 07:02 08:00 08:30 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Bishopston King's Drive (S-bound) 05:53 07:03 08:01 08:31 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bishopston Birchall Road (S-bound) 05:54 07:04 08:02 08:32 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39
Redland Clare Avenue (B) 05:55 07:05 08:04 08:34 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:40
Redland Kersteman Road (SE-bound) 05:56 07:06 08:05 08:35 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 05:58 07:08 08:07 08:37 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:43
Cotham Side (SW-bound) 06:00 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:45
Kingsdown Parade (S-bound) 06:02 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47
Kingsdown Horfield Road (SW-bound) 06:03 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:48
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H2) 06:04 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (Rm) 06:05 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:50
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 06:06 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:51
Broadmead (B1) 06:08 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:53

Bristol Centre - Westbury - Southmead Hospital - Bristol Station - Thornbury

Broadmead (B1) 06:10 07:50 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H1) 06:11 07:51 09:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:11 19:11
Kingsdown Horfield Road (N-bound) 06:13 07:53 09:03 14:03 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:13 19:13
Kingsdown Parade (N-bound) 06:15 07:55 09:05 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:15 19:15
Cotham Side (N-bound) 06:15 07:56 09:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:16 19:16
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (B) 06:17 07:58 09:08 14:08 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:18 19:18
Bishopston Cranbrook Road (NW-bound) 06:18 07:58 09:08 14:08 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:18 19:18
Redland Kersteman Road (NW-bound) 06:19 08:00 09:10 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:20 19:20
Redland Clare Avenue (C) 06:19 08:00 09:10 14:10 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:20 19:20
Bishopston Birchall Road (N-bound) 06:20 08:01 09:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:21 19:21
Bishopston King's Drive (NW-bound) 06:21 08:02 09:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:22 19:22
Bishopston Queen's Drive (NW-bound) 06:21 08:03 09:13 14:13 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:23 19:23
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (NE-bound) 06:23 08:04 09:14 14:14 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:24 19:24
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (NE-bound) 06:24 08:06 09:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:26 19:26
Horfield Common Kellaway Crescent (NW-bound) 06:25 08:08 09:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:28 19:28
Henleaze Bishopthorpe Road (N-bound) 06:26 08:09 09:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:29 19:29
Henleaze Cherington Road (W-bound) 06:28 08:11 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:30 19:30
Henleaze Waterdale Gardens (W-bound) 06:28 08:12 09:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:31 19:31
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 06:29 08:13 09:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:32 19:32
Henleaze Cheriton Place (W-bound) 06:30 08:14 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:33 19:33
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (W-bound) 06:33 08:18 09:26 14:26 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:36 19:36
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (NE-bound) 06:35 08:21 09:28 14:28 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:38 19:38
Southmead Grasmere Close (NE-bound) 06:36 08:23 09:30 14:30 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:40 19:40
Southmead Ambleside Avenue (NE-bound) 06:37 08:24 09:31 14:31 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:41 19:41
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 06:38 08:25 09:31 14:31 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:42 19:41
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 06:39 08:26 09:33 14:33 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:43 19:43
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 06:40 08:28 09:34 14:34 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:44 19:44
Southmead Pen Park Road (S-bound) 06:41 08:29 09:35 14:35 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:45 19:45
Southmead Charfield Road (S-bound) 06:42 08:30 09:36 14:36 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:46 19:46
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:45 07:35 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 18:00 18:50 19:20 19:50
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:37 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:52 19:22 19:52
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 06:48 07:39 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:53 19:23 19:53
Horfield Health Centre (E-bound) 06:48 07:39 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:53 19:23 19:53
Lockleaze Turville Drive (E-bound) 06:49 07:40 08:40 09:44 14:44 15:55 16:55 18:05 18:54 19:24 19:54
Lockleaze Landseer Avenue (E-bound) 06:51 07:41 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 18:06 18:55 19:26 19:56
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (Stop B) 06:52 07:43 08:43 09:47 14:47 15:58 16:58 18:08 18:57 19:27 19:57
Lockleaze Hogarth Walk (NE-bound) 06:53 07:45 08:45 09:48 14:48 16:00 17:00 18:10 18:58 19:28 19:58
Abbey Wood The Square (NW-bound) 06:54 07:46 08:46 09:49 14:49 16:01 17:01 18:11 18:59 19:29 19:59
Abbey Wood Wallshut Wood (SE-bound) 06:55 07:46 08:46 09:50 14:50 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:00 19:30 20:00
Abbey Wood Platts Wood (E-bound) 06:56 07:48 08:48 09:51 14:51 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:01 19:31 20:01
Frenchay Campus (Stop C) 06:58 07:50 08:50 09:53 14:53 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:03 19:33 20:03
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 06:58 07:50 08:50 09:53 14:53 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:03 19:33 20:03
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (N-bound) 06:59 07:51 08:51 09:54 14:54 16:06 17:06 18:16 19:04 19:34 20:04
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:01 07:55 08:55 09:56 14:56 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:06 19:36 20:06
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:56 08:56 09:57 14:57 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:07 19:37 20:07
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 07:03 07:57 08:57 09:58 14:58 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:08 19:38 20:08
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 07:04 07:58 08:58 09:59 14:59 16:13 17:13 18:23 19:09 19:39 20:09
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 07:05 08:00 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:10 19:40 20:10
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 07:06 08:01 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:10 19:40 20:10
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 07:07 08:02 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:11 19:41 20:11
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 07:08 08:03 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:12 19:42 20:12
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 07:09 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:12 19:42 20:12
Little Stoke Elm Close (o/s 3) 07:09 08:05 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:13 19:43 20:13
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (N-bound) 07:10 08:06 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:13 19:43 20:13
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (NW-bound) 07:11 08:07 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:14 19:44 20:14
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (N-bound) 07:11 08:08 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:15 19:45 20:15
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (NW-bound) 07:12 08:09 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:15 19:45 20:15
Bradley Stoke Courtlands (NW-bound) 07:13 08:10 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:16 19:46 20:16
Bradley Stoke Surgery (N-bound) 07:13 08:11 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:16 19:46 20:16
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook Roundabout (E-bound) 07:14 08:11 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:17 19:47 20:17
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 07:15 08:13 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:18 19:48 20:18
Almondsbury Depot (N-bound) 07:17 08:15 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:27 17:27 18:37 20:19
Almondsbury The Swan (N-bound) 07:17 08:15 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:27 17:27 18:37 20:20
Almondsbury Florence Park (NE-bound) 07:19 08:17 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:29 17:29 18:39 20:21
Almondsbury Viburnum Road (SW-bound) 07:22 08:20 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:32 17:32 18:42 20:24
Almondsbury Hickory Lane (NW-bound) 07:22 08:20 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:32 17:32 18:42 20:24
Almondsbury Hortham Lane (NE-bound) 07:23 08:21 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:33 17:33 18:43 20:25
Woodhouse Down Fern Hill (NE-bound) 07:24 08:22 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:44 20:26
Woodhouse Down Abbotswood (NE-bound) 07:25 08:24 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:45 20:27
Rudgeway Washingpool Hill (NE-bound) 07:26 08:25 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:36 17:36 18:46 20:28
Rudgeway Park (NE-bound) 07:27 08:26 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:47 20:28
Rudgeway Church Road (NE-bound) 07:27 08:26 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:47 20:29
Rudgeway The Masons Arms (NE-bound) 07:28 08:27 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:38 17:38 18:48 20:30
Alveston Church (NE-bound) 07:29 08:28 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:49 20:31
Alveston Davids Lane (N-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:40 17:40 18:50 20:32
Thornbury Grovesend Road Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 18:55 20:36
Thornbury Bockenem Close (S-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:57 20:38
Thornbury Dovedale (NW-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:57 20:38
Thornbury Windrush Court (W-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:48 17:48 18:58 20:39
Thornbury Ladden Court (N-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:48 17:48 18:58 20:40
Thornbury Avon Way (W-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:48 17:48 18:58 20:40
Thornbury, opp Raglan Place 07:39 08:39 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:49 17:49 18:59 20:40
Thornbury Tesco (NW-bound) 09:36 10:36 15:36
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 19:00 20:42
Thornbury Rock Street (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 19:05 20:45
Thornbury Gillingstool (E-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 19:05 20:45
Thornbury Easton Hill Road School (N-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 19:08 20:48
Thornbury Health Centre (W-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:10 20:50
Thornbury Beechacres (W-bound) 19:10 20:50
Thornbury Eastland Road (NE-bound) 19:10 20:50
Thornbury Dean Avenue (NE-bound) 19:10 20:50
Thornbury Morton Bridge (N-bound) 19:11 20:51
Thornbury Swallow Park (E-bound) 19:11 20:51
Thornbury Osprey Park (S-bound) 19:12 20:52
Thornbury Speedwell Close (W-bound) 19:12 20:52
Thornbury Bluebell Close (S-bound) 19:13 20:53
Thornbury Primrose Drive (E-bound) 19:13 20:53
Thornbury Crossways Road (W-bound) 19:14 20:54
Thornbury Easton Hill Road (NW-bound) 19:15 20:55

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information