Bus Times

77 - Dundee - Wormit

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Fife

Dundee - Wormit

Dundee, adj Railway Station 08:29 09:29 then hourly until 15:29 17:41 19:15 20:15 21:15
Dundee, at West Marketgait 08:29 09:29 15:29 17:41 19:15 20:15 21:15
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 08:32 09:32 15:32 17:44 19:18 20:18 21:18
Dundee, at Caird Hall 08:33 09:32 15:32 17:44 19:18 20:18 21:18
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 08:35 09:34 15:34 17:46 19:20 20:20 21:20
Dundee, at Bus Station 08:36 09:35 15:35 17:47 19:21 20:21 21:21
Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 1) 08:40 09:40 15:40 16:53 17:51 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:05
Newport-on-Tay South Access (NE-bound) 08:46 09:46 15:46 17:00 17:56 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:10
Newport-on-Tay, adj Bank Street 08:47 09:47 15:47 17:02 17:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:11
Newport-on-Tay, adj Robert Street 08:48 09:48 15:48 17:03 17:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:12
Newport-on-Tay, adj Post Office 08:49 09:49 15:49 17:04 17:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:13
Newport-on-Tay, adj Kinbrae Park Turning Circle 08:51 09:51 15:51 17:06 18:01 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:15
Newport-on-Tay, adj Shepherd's Road 08:51 09:51 15:51 17:06 18:01 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:15
Newport-on-Tay, adj Castle Brae 08:52 09:52 15:52 17:07 18:02 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:16
Newport-on-Tay, adj West Acres Drive 08:52 09:52 15:52 17:07 18:02 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:16
Woodhaven St Fort Road (adj 2) 08:53 09:53 15:53 17:08 18:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:17
Wormit Woodhaven (SW-bound) 08:54 09:54 15:54 17:09 18:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:18
Wormit, adj Birkhill Avenue 08:55 09:55 15:55 17:10 18:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:18
Wormit Riverside Road (adj 12) 08:56 09:56 15:56 17:11 18:05 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:19
Wormit, adj Mount Stewart Road 08:57 09:57 15:57 17:12 18:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:20
Wormit Naughton Road (opp 16) 08:57 09:57 15:57 17:12 18:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:20
Wormit, opp Beehive Works 08:58 09:58 15:58 17:13 18:07 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:21
Wormit Kilmany Road (adj 47) 08:59 09:59 15:59 17:14 18:08 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:22
Wormit Peacehill Farm 09:01 10:01 16:01 17:16 18:10 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:24
Bottomcraig, opp Little Inch Farm 09:03 10:03 16:03 17:18 18:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:26
Gauldry, adj Windmill Road 09:04 10:04 16:04 17:19 18:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:27

Wormit - Dundee

Gauldry, adj Windmill Road 09:05 then hourly until 16:05 17:21 18:15 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 23:28
Gauldry, adj Bridieswell Gardens 09:05 16:05 17:21 18:15 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 23:28
Gauldry, opp Balmerino Primary School 09:06 16:06 17:21 18:15 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48 23:28
Priorwell, opp Plantations 17:24 18:18 20:51 21:51 23:31
Balmerino Road End (E-bound) 17:26 18:20 20:53 21:53 23:33
Gauldry Maryknowe (opp 45) 09:07 16:07 18:52 19:52
Kirkton of Balmerino, adj Road End 17:27 18:21 20:54 21:54 23:34
Gauldry, opp Balgove Avenue 09:08 16:08 18:53 19:53
Gauldry, adj Kilmany Rd 09:08 16:08 18:53 19:53
Bottomcraig, adj Parish Church 17:27 18:21 20:54 21:54 23:34
Bottomcraig, adj Little Inch Farm 09:13 16:13 17:29 18:23 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 23:36
Wormit, adj Peacehill Farm 09:14 16:14 17:31 18:25 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 23:38
Wormit Kilmany Road (opp 45) 09:15 16:15 17:32 18:26 19:00 20:00 20:59 21:59 23:39
Wormit, adj Beehive Works 09:15 16:15 17:32 18:26 19:00 20:00 20:59 21:59 23:39
Wormit Naughton Road (adj 20) 09:15 16:15 17:33 18:27 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:40
Wormit, opp Mount Stewart Road 09:15 16:15 17:33 18:27 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:40
Wormit, opp Post Office 09:16 16:16 17:34 18:28 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:41
Wormit Riverside Road (adj 7) 09:16 16:16 17:34 18:28 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:41
Wormit, opp Parish Church 09:17 16:17 17:35 18:29 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:42
Wormit, opp Primary School 09:18 16:18 17:36 18:30 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:43
Woodhaven St Fort Road (opp 6) 09:19 16:19 17:37 18:31 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:44
Newport-on-Tay, opp West Acres Drive 09:19 16:19 17:37 18:31 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:44
Newport-on-Tay, opp Castle Brae 09:20 16:20 17:38 18:32 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:45
Newport-on-Tay, opp Shepherd's Road 09:21 16:21 17:39 18:33 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:46
Newport-on-Tay, adj Kinbrae Park Turning Circle 09:22 16:22 17:40 18:34 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:47
Newport-on-Tay Boat Brae (NE-bound) 09:22 16:22 17:40 18:34 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:47
Newport-on-Tay Boat Road (N-bound) 09:24 16:24 17:41 18:35 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:48
Newport-on-Tay, opp Post Office 09:25 16:25 17:42 18:36 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:49
Newport-on-Tay, opp Robert Street 09:25 16:25 17:42 18:36 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:49
Newport-on-Tay, opp Bank Street 09:25 16:25 17:42 18:36 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:49
Newport-on-Tay South Access (SW-bound) 09:26 16:26 17:44 18:37 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:50
Dundee, adj Railway Station 09:31 16:31 17:49 18:42 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:55
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:43 22:16 23:56
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 18:45 22:18 23:58
Dundee, at Caird Hall 18:45 22:18 23:58
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 18:47 22:20 00:00
Dundee, at Bus Station 18:48 22:21 00:01

More information