Bus Times

77 - Highworth - Lechlade - Fairford - The Beeches - Cirencester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Highworth - Lechlade - Fairford - The Beeches - Cirencester

Highworth Swindon Street (N-bound) 07:40 12:20 16:30
Highworth The Plough (N-bound) 07:40 12:20 16:30
Highworth Haresfield Roundabout (N-bound) 07:41 12:21 16:31
Upper Inglesham (N-bound) 07:46 12:26 16:36
Lechlade, nr Londis Shop 07:52 12:32 16:42
Lechlade, by The Swan 07:52 12:32 16:42
Lechlade, by The Bakery 07:52 12:32 16:42
Lechlade, after Jubilee Hall 07:53 12:33 16:43
Lechlade Keble Close (corner of) 07:53 12:33 16:43
Lechlade Vennymore (Stop) 07:55 12:35 16:45
Lechlade, by Old Railway Close 07:57 12:37 16:47
Lechlade, opp Keble Close 07:57 12:37 16:47
Lechlade, nr Jubilee Hall 07:58 12:38 16:48
Lechlade, opp The Bakery 07:59 12:39 16:49
Lechlade, opp The Swan 07:59 12:39 16:49
Lechlade, on Market Place 08:00 12:40 16:50
Lechlade, opp Moorgate 08:01 12:41 16:51
Lechlade, opp Garden Centre 08:01 12:41 16:51
Lechlade, by Claydon Farm Cottages 08:03 12:43 16:53
Fairford, by Whelford Road Garage 08:05 12:45 16:55
Fairford, opp Hatherop Lane 08:07 12:47 16:57
Fairford, on Hatherop Lane 08:07 12:47 16:57
Fairford, opp Fire Station 08:08 12:48 16:58
Fairford, after Churchill Place 08:09 12:49 16:59
Fairford, opp Cricket Field 08:11 12:51 17:01
Fairford, nr Market Place 08:13 12:53 17:03
Fairford, opp The Vortex Inn 08:13 12:53 17:03
Fairford, opp The Home Farm 08:13 12:53 17:03
Fairford, by Cherrytree House School Stop 08:14 12:54 17:04
Meysey Hampton, before High Street 08:16 12:56 17:06
Meysey Hampton, opp Greenacres Park 08:17 12:57 17:07
Poulton, opp Elf Meadow 08:19 12:59 17:09
Ampney St Peter, opp Red Lion 08:20 13:00 17:10
Ampney St Peter, opp Village Street 08:21 13:01 17:11
Ampney Crucis, by St Mary's Church 08:21 13:01 17:11
Ampney Crucis, opp Crown of Crucis Hotel 08:23 13:03 17:13
Ampney Crucis, opp Ampney Park 08:24 13:04 17:14
Norcote House (by) 08:26 13:06 17:16
Cirencester, after Kingshill Lane 08:27 13:07 17:17
The Beeches Pheasant Way (corner of) 08:28 13:08 17:18
The Beeches, before Whitelands Road 08:29 13:09 17:19
The Beeches, nr The Green 08:29 13:09 17:19
Cirencester, by Beeches Car Park 08:33 13:13 17:23
Cirencester, opp The Forum 08:35 13:15 17:25

Cirencester - The Beeches - Fairford - Lechlade - Highworth

Cirencester, opp The Forum 08:50 11:20 17:30
Cirencester, opp Beeches Car Park 08:52 11:22 17:32
The Beeches, after The Green 08:56 11:26 17:36
The Beeches, after Whitelands Road 08:57 11:27 17:37
The Beeches, opp Churchill Road 08:57 11:27 17:37
The Beeches, opp Pheasant Way 08:57 11:27 17:37
Cirencester, before Kingshill Lane 08:58 11:28 17:38
Norcote House (nr) 08:59 11:29 17:39
Ampney Crucis, nr Ampney Park 09:01 11:31 17:41
Ampney Crucis, nr Crown of Crucis Hotel 09:03 11:33 17:43
Ampney Crucis, opp St Mary's Church 09:03 11:33 17:43
Ampney St Peter, before Village Street 09:04 11:34 17:44
Poulton, after Elf Meadow 09:06 11:36 17:46
Meysey Hampton, o/s Greenacres Park 09:07 11:37 17:47
Meysey Hampton, after High Street 09:08 11:38 17:48
Fairford, by The Home Farm 09:11 11:41 17:51
Fairford, nr The Vortex Inn 09:12 11:42 17:52
Fairford, after Market Place 07:03 09:13 11:43 17:53
Fairford, o/s Cricket Field 07:03 09:13 11:43 17:53
Fairford, opp Churchill Place 07:05 09:15 11:45 17:55
Fairford, by Fire Station 07:06 09:16 11:46 17:56
Fairford, in Hatherop Lane 07:06 09:16 11:46 17:56
Fairford, nr Hatherop Lane 07:06 09:16 11:46 17:56
Fairford, opp Whelford Road Garage 07:08 09:17 11:48 17:58
Lechlade, by Claydon House 07:11 09:19 11:51 18:01
Lechlade, o/s Garden Centre 07:12 09:20 11:52 18:02
Lechlade Moorgate (corner of) 07:13 09:21 11:53 18:03
Lechlade, nr Londis Shop 07:15 09:25 11:55 18:05
Lechlade, by The Swan 07:15 11:55 18:05
Lechlade, by The Bakery 07:15 11:55 18:05
Lechlade, after Jubilee Hall 07:16 11:56 18:06
Lechlade Keble Close (corner of) 07:16 11:56 18:06
Lechlade Vennymore (Stop) 07:18 11:58 18:08
Lechlade, by Old Railway Close 07:20 12:00 18:10
Lechlade, opp Keble Close 07:20 12:00 18:10
Lechlade, nr Jubilee Hall 07:21 12:01 18:11
Lechlade, opp The Bakery 07:22 12:02 18:12
Lechlade, opp The Swan 07:22 12:02 18:12
Lechlade, on Market Place 07:23 12:03 14:43 18:13
Upper Inglesham (S-bound) 07:28 12:08 14:48 18:18
Highworth Haresfield Roundabout (S-bound) 07:33 12:13 14:53 18:23
Highworth The Plough (S-bound) 07:34 12:14 14:54 18:24
Highworth Swindon Street (S-bound) 07:35 12:15 14:55 18:25

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information