bustimes.org

771 - West Malling - Kings Hill - Mereworth - Weald Of Kent School

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

West Malling - Kings Hill - Mereworth - Weald Of Kent School

W Malling High Street (S-bound) 06:55
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 06:56
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 06:57
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 06:58
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 06:59
Kings Hill Tower View (S-bound) 07:01
Kings Hill, opp Asda 07:03
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 07:07
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (SE-bound) 07:09
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 07:10
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 07:13
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (NW-bound) 07:15
Kings Hill, adj Typhoon Road 07:18
Mereworth, adj Church 07:23
Mereworth, opp Filling Station 07:25
Mereworth, opp School 07:25
Hadlow, opp Common Road 07:30
Hadlow, adj Cemetery Lane 07:31
Hadlow, opp Great Elms 07:32
Hadlow Square (SW-bound) 07:33
Hadlow, opp The Maltings 07:33
Hadlow, opp College 07:34
Hadlow, opp Ashes Lane 07:36
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (SW-bound) 07:39
Higham Wood, adj Three Elm Lane 07:41
Higham Wood, adj Great Fish Hall 07:43
Higham Wood, opp Estridge Way 07:45
Higham Wood, opp Orchard Drive 07:46
Higham Wood, opp Higham Lane 07:49
Higham Wood, opp The Ridgeway 07:51
Cage Green, opp Yardley Park Road 07:52
Tonbridge, adj Cannon Lane 07:53
Tonbridge, adj Mitre Court 07:55
Tonbridge Bordyke (NW-bound) 07:57
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 07:59
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:02
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 08:05
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:09
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:09
Tonbridge King's Road (NE-bound) 08:11
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:13
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:17
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Weald Of Kent School - Mereworth - Kings Hill - West Malling

Tonbridge King's Road (NE-bound) 15:30
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 15:30
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 15:32
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 15:32
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 15:34
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 15:37
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 15:39
Tonbridge Castle (Stop D) 15:42
Tonbridge Bordyke (SE-bound) 15:42
Tonbridge, opp Mitre Court 15:43
Tonbridge, opp Cannon Lane 15:44
Cage Green, adj Yardley Park Road 15:45
Higham Wood, adj The Ridgeway 15:46
Higham Wood, adj Higham Lane 15:46
Higham Wood, opp Old Hadlow Road 15:47
Higham Wood, adj Orchard Drive 15:48
Higham Wood, adj Estridge Way 15:49
Higham Wood, opp Great Fish Hall 15:50
Higham Wood, opp Three Elm Lane 15:51
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (NE-bound) 15:52
Hadlow, adj Ashes Lane 15:54
Hadlow, adj College 15:56
Hadlow, adj The Maltings 15:56
Hadlow Square (NE-bound) 15:57
Hadlow, adj Great Elms 15:57
Hadlow, opp Cemetery Lane 15:57
Hadlow, adj Lonewood Way 15:58
Mereworth, adj School 16:02
Mereworth, adj Filling Station 16:02
Mereworth, adj Village Hall 16:03
Kings Hill, opp Typhoon Road 16:06
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (SE-bound) 16:07
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 16:11
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 16:12
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (NW-bound) 16:13
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 16:14
Kings Hill, adj Asda 16:17
W Malling King Hill (NE-bound) 16:18
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (NE-bound) 16:20
St Leonard’s Street, opp Manor Park Country Park 16:22
W Malling High Street (N-bound) 16:25
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nu-Venture