bustimes.org

772 - Sheffield Intc - Castleton, Bus Stn

A service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Outbound

Inbound

Hope, opp College 15:26 15:38
Hope, opp College 15:38 15:43
Hope, adj Post Office 15:40 15:45
Hope, adj Aston Lane 15:41 15:45
Hope, adj Station Road End 15:41 15:45
Brough Travellers Rest (S-bound) 15:42
Brough, adj Mill 15:43
Bradwell, adj Stretfield Cottages 15:44
Bradwell Batham Gate (S-bound) 15:45
Bradwell, opp Memorial Hall 15:45
Bradwell, adj Church 15:45
Bradwell, adj Towngate 15:45
Bradwell, adj Memorial Hall 15:45
Bradwell Batham Gate (N-bound) 15:55
Bradwell, opp Stretfield Cottages 15:55
Brough, opp Mill 15:55
Brough, o/s Travellers Rest 15:55 15:54
Bamford, adj The Rising Sun 15:56 15:54
Bamford, adj Thornhill Lane 15:56 15:54
Bamford, opp Shatton Lane 15:56 15:54
Bamford, adj Bus Turnaround 15:56 15:54
Hathersage, opp Riverside Dairy 15:57 15:55
Hathersage, adj Cunliffe House 15:58 15:56
Hathersage, adj Hill Foot 15:58 15:56
Hathersage Bridge (opp) 15:59 15:57
Hathersage, adj George Hotel 16:00 15:58
Hathersage, opp Crossland Road 16:01 15:59
Hathersage, adj High Leigh 16:01 15:59
Hathersage, opp The Dale 16:01 15:59
Hathersage, adj The Millstone 16:02 16:00
Hathersage, adj Surprise View 16:05 16:03
Fox House, nr Hathersage Road/Burbage Bridge 16:07 16:05
Fox House, adj Hathersage Road/Owler Bar Road 16:08 16:06
Fox House, nr Hathersage Road/Stony Ridge Road 16:09 16:07
Fox House, opp Hathersage Road/Blacka Moor 16:10 16:08
Dore Moor, opp Hathersage Road/Whitelow Lane 16:11 16:09
Dore Moor, adj Hathersage Road/Sheephill Road 16:12 16:10
Dore Moor, opp Hathersage Road/Brickhouse Lane 16:13 16:11
Dore Moor, nr Hathersage Road/Long Line 16:13 16:11
Whirlow, opp Hathersage Road/Ash House Lane 16:14 16:12
Whirlow, opp Hathersage Road/Ash House Lane 16:14 16:12
Whirlow, adj Ecclesall Road South/Whinfell Court 16:14 16:12
Ecclesall Road South/Whirlowdale Road (opp) 16:15 16:13
Whirlow, adj Ecclesall Road South/Croft Lane 16:15 16:13
Parkhead, adj Ecclesall Road South/Whirlow Lane 16:15 16:13
Parkhead, opp Ecclesall Road South/Abbey Lane 16:16 16:14
Ecclesall Road South/Parkhead Crescent (adj) 16:16 16:14
Ecclesall Road South/Harley Road (adj) 16:16 16:14
Ecclesall Road South/Hoober Road (adj) 16:17 16:15
Ecclesall Road South/Knowle Lane (at) 16:17 16:15

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire