Bus Times

774 - Sutton Heath - Parr Stocks - Blackbrook

A bus service operated by Halton Transport

Sutton Heath - Parr Stocks - Blackbrook

Sutton Heath, adj Basildon Close 07:46
Sutton Heath, opp The Broads 07:46
Sutton Heath, adj Marleybone Avenue 07:47
Lea Green, adj Mere Grange 07:48
Lea Green Road (adj) 07:49
Sutton Manor, opp St Michaels Road 07:50
Micklehead Green, adj St Michaels Road 07:51
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 07:52
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 07:52
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 07:53
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 07:54
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 07:54
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 07:55
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 07:56
Clock Face, opp Leach Lane 07:56
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe road 07:57
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe Road 07:58
Sutton Leach, adj Wheatsheaf Avenue 07:58
Sutton Leach, opp Wheatsheaf Avenue 07:59
Bold, opp Brindley Road 08:00
Bold, adj Eliza Street 08:01
Sutton Oak St Helens Junction Rail Station (Stop A) 08:02
Sutton Oak, adj Peckers Hill Road 08:02
Sutton Oak, adj Robins Lane 08:02
Sutton Oak, adj Taylor Street 08:03
Sutton, adj Lancotts Lane 08:04
Sutton, adj Baxters Lane 08:04
Sutton, opp Gower Street 08:05
Sutton, nr Jackson Street 08:05
Parr Stocks, adj Hammond Street 08:06
Parr, adj Stocks Avenue 08:08
Parr, nr Lansbury Avenue 08:09
Parr, adj Ashtons Green Drive 08:10
Parr Concourse Way (E-bound) 08:11
Derbyshire Hill, nr Downway Lane 08:12
Derbyshire Hill Road (opp) 08:14
Ashtons Green, opp Reynolds Ave 08:14
Ashtons Green, adj Mount Pleasant Ave 08:15
Ashtons Green, opp Brampton Close 08:15
Broad Oak, adj Provident Street 08:16
Broad Oak, nr Horseshoe Close 08:16
Broad Oak, opp Mendip Grove 08:17
Broad Oak, opp Nicholson Street 08:18
Broad Oak, adj Reeves Street 08:18
Parr Stocks, opp Boardmans Lane 08:18
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 08:19
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 08:20
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 08:20
Pocket Nook Street (adj) 08:21
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 08:22
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 08:23
Blackbrook Road (jct) 08:23
Blackbrook, adj Link Avenue 08:24
Blackbrook, adj Chain Lane 08:24
Blackbrook, nr O' Sullivan Crescent 08:25
Blackbrook, opp Waine Street 08:26
Blackbrook, opp Old Whint Road 08:27
Blackbrook, adj Sumner Street 08:27
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 08:28
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 08:29
Blackbrook, adj Squires Close 08:30
Operates on schooldays only

More information