bustimes.org

777 - Aberdeen - Oldmeldrum

A bus service operated by Bains Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D3) 08:05
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C8) 08:06
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B6) 08:07
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 08:10
Aberdeen, opp Rubislaw Place 08:10
Aberdeen, opp Prince Arthur Street 08:11
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (W-bound) 08:13
Aberdeen, opp Queen's Gardens 08:14
Aberdeen, opp Spademill Road 08:14
Aberdeen, adj The Hamilton School 08:15
Aberdeen, opp Bayview Road 08:15
Rubislaw, opp Royfold Crescent 08:16
Rubislaw, at Viewfield Road 08:17
Hill of Rubislaw (opp) 08:18
Rubislaw, opp Westholme Avenue 08:19
Rubislaw, opp Northburn Avenue 08:19
Hazlehead, at Hazledene Road 08:20
Hazlehead, at Provost Graham Avenue 08:21
Woodend Crescent (opp) 08:22
Woodend, at Hazlehead Gardens 08:23
Woodend Hospital (opp) 08:23
Woodend, at Groats Road 08:23
Woodend, at Hazlehead Crematorium 08:24
Kingswells Old Skene Road (W-bound) 08:26
Kingswells, at Park and Ride 08:30
Newhills Kepplehills Road (N-bound) 08:38
Newhills, opp Sclattie Crescent 08:39
Newhills, at Cloverfield Close 08:39
Newhills, at Hopetoun Court 08:39
Newhills, opp Cloverfield Gardens 08:40
Bankhead, opp Greenburn Road 08:41
Craibstone Dyce Drive (N-bound) 08:42
Dyce, opp International Avenue 08:44
Aberdeen Airport, at Argyll Close 08:45
Dyce Airport Terminal (Stance 2) 08:47
Aberdeen Airport, at Thistle Road 08:48
Aberdeen Airport, at Montrose Road 08:49
Kirkhill, opp Ninian Road 08:50
Kirkhill Dyce Drive (W-bound) 08:50
Kirkhill, at Howe Moss Road 08:52
Kirkhill, adj Howe Moss Drive 08:52
Kirkhill, at Howe Moss Crescent 08:52
Kirkhill, opp Howe Moss Place 08:53
Kirkhill, adj Howe Moss Terrace 08:53
Kirkhill, opp Howe Moss Terrace 08:53
Newmachar, adj Nia Roo 09:01
Newmachar Kimundy Cottage 09:02
Newmachar, opp Hillbrae Way 09:04
Newmachar, at Corseduick Park 09:04
Newmachar, opp Station Road 09:05
Newmachar, at Wildgoose Drive 09:05
Newmachar, at Milton of Straloch 09:08
Whiterashes (NW-bound) 09:11
Hattoncrook, at Pittrichie View 09:13
Whiterashes, opp Bronie Cottage 09:14
Oldmeldrum Kirk Brae (N-bound) 09:19
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 09:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bains Coaches