bustimes.org

77A - Flexibus - Avon Dassett - Fenny Compton - Lighthorne - Leamington

A bus service operated by Flexibus

Map

Avon Dassett - Fenny Compton - Lighthorne - Leamington

Avon Dassett, opp Memorial 06:47
Farnborough, opp Inn 06:52
Farnborough, opp Haypool 06:53
Fenny Compton, nr Memorial Road 07:01
Northend, adj Red Lion 07:06
Temple Herdewyke, adj Stuart Gardens 07:10
Gaydon Inn (adj) 07:15
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:22
Lighthorne Heath, opp Mallory Road 07:25
Lighthorne Heath, adj Vulcan Way 07:25
Lighthorne Heath, adj Winyates Road 07:26
Lighthorne, adj Antelope 07:30 10:25
Moreton Morrell, adj Stud Farm Drive 07:34 10:29
Moreton Morrell, adj College Interchange 07:35 10:30
Moreton Morrell, adj Oaktree Close 07:36 10:31
Ashorne, adj Main Road 07:42 10:37
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Crematorium 07:50 10:42
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj St Chads Road 07:51
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Kingsley Road 07:52
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Church Lees 07:53
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Revolver 07:53 10:43
Whitnash, opp Ashford Road 07:55 10:45
Whitnash, adj Medley Grove 07:56 10:46
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 07:57
Leamington Spa, opp Windmill Inn 07:58
Leamington Spa, adj Cashmore Avenue 07:59
Leamington Spa, opp Charlotte Street 08:00
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 10:51
Leamington Spa, adj Queensway 10:52
Leamington Spa, adj Queensway 10:52
Leamington Spa, opp Southlea Close 10:53
Leamington Spa, opp Flavel Crescent 10:54
Leamington Spa, opp Flavel Crescent 10:54
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 08:04 11:00
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 08:05 11:01
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 08:06 11:02
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 08:09 11:04

Leamington - Lighthorne - Fenny Compton - Avon Dassett

Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 13:20 15:35 17:15
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 13:21 15:36 17:16
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 13:22 15:37 17:17
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 13:24 15:39 17:19
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 13:26 15:40 17:20
Leamington Spa, adj Wheatsheaf 15:41 17:21
Leamington Spa, adj Windmill Inn 15:43 17:23
Leamington Spa, adj Heathcote Road 15:43 17:23
Whitnash, adj Montgomery Road 15:44 17:24
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 15:44 17:24
Leamington Spa, adj Flavel Crescent 13:29
Leamington Spa, adj Sargeaunt Street 13:29
Leamington Spa, adj Kennan Avenue 13:29
Leamington Spa, opp Westbury Centre 13:30
Leamington Spa, adj Southlea Close 13:30
Leamington Spa, adj Queensway 13:31
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 13:32
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 13:32
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 13:32
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 13:32
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Road 13:34 15:45 17:25
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Revolver 13:37 15:46 17:29
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 15:50
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 15:50
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp St Chads Road 15:50
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Moreton Morrell Road 13:38 15:51 17:30
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Crematorium 13:41 15:53s 17:33s
Ashorne, adj Main Road 13:46 15:55s 17:37s
Moreton Morrell, adj Brook Lane 13:52 15:59s 17:41s
Moreton Morrell, opp Lime Tree Drive 13:53 16:00s 17:42s
Moreton Morrell Crossroads (Jcn) 13:54 16:02s 17:43s
Lighthorne, adj Antelope 13:58 16:06s 17:47s
Lighthorne Heath, opp Mallory Road 16:11s 17:52s
Gaydon, opp British Motor Museum 16:13s 17:54s
Gaydon, adj Village Hall 16:15s 17:56s
Gaydon, opp Green 17:58s
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 18:00s
Kineton, nr Warwick Road 18:02s
Kineton, opp Church 18:03s
Kineton, nr Library 18:04s
Temple Herdewyke, adj Stuart Gardens 16:23 18:09s
Northend, adj Pear Trees 18:14s
Fenny Compton, nr Memorial Road 18:17s
Farnborough, adj Inn 18:20s
Avon Dassett, opp Lower End Cottages 18:24s
Avon Dassett, opp Memorial 18:25

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Flexibus