Bus Times

77A - West Malling - Kings Hill - Mereworth - Weald of Kent School

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

West Malling - Kings Hill - Mereworth - Weald of Kent School

W Malling High Street (S-bound) 07:12
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 07:13
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 07:14
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 07:15
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 07:16
Kings Hill Tower View (S-bound) 07:18
Kings Hill, opp Asda 07:20
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 07:22
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (SE-bound) 07:24
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 07:25
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 07:28
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (NW-bound) 07:30
Kings Hill, adj Typhoon Road 07:33
Mereworth, adj Church 07:37
Mereworth, opp Filling Station 07:39
Mereworth, opp School 07:39
Hadlow, opp Common Road 07:44
Hadlow, adj Cemetery Lane 07:45
Hadlow, opp Great Elms 07:46
Hadlow Square (SW-bound) 07:47
Hadlow, opp The Maltings 07:47
Hadlow, opp College 07:49
Hadlow, opp Ashes Lane 07:50
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (SW-bound) 07:52
Higham Wood, adj Three Elm Lane 07:53
Higham Wood, adj Great Fish Hall 07:54
Higham Wood, opp Estridge Way 07:55
Higham Wood, opp Orchard Drive 07:56
Higham Wood, opp Higham Lane 07:57
Higham Wood, opp The Ridgeway 07:58
Cage Green, opp Yardley Park Road 07:59
Tonbridge, adj Cannon Lane 07:59
Tonbridge, adj Mitre Court 08:00
Tonbridge Bordyke (NW-bound) 08:01
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 08:02
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:04
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 08:06
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:08
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:09
Tonbridge King's Road (NE-bound) 08:13
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:15
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:20
Schooldays only

Weald of Kent School - Mereworth - Kings Hill - West Malling

More information