bustimes.org

77N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Map

Saturdays and Sundays

D'Olier Street 00:00 02:00 04:00
Werburgh Street 00:03 02:03 04:03
Kevin Street (opp) 00:05 02:05 04:05
The Coombe St Luke's Avenue 00:07 02:07 04:07
The Coombe, opp Ardee Court 00:08 02:08 04:08
The Coombe Brickfield Lane 00:10 02:10 04:10
The Coombe Coombe Hospital 00:12 02:12 04:12
Dolphin's Barn 00:13 02:13 04:13
Dolphins Barn Crumlin Road 00:14 02:14 04:14
Dolphins Barn Parkview House 00:15 02:15 04:15
Crumlin SC 00:16 02:16 04:16
Crumlin Guinness RFC 00:17 02:17 04:17
Crumlin, opp Iveagh Gardens 00:18 02:18 04:18
Crumlin Drimnagh Road 00:19 02:19 04:19
Walkinstown Crumlin Hospital 00:20 02:20 04:20
Drimnagh Balfe Road 00:22 02:22 04:22
Walkinstown Road 00:23 02:23 04:23
Walkinstown Mall 00:23 02:23 04:23
Walkinstown Rdbt 00:25 02:25 04:25
Greenhills Road 00:25 02:25 04:25
Greenhills, opp Hillcrest Park 00:27 02:27 04:27
Greenhills Calmount Avenue 00:27 02:27 04:27
Greenhills Tibradden Drive 00:28 02:28 04:28
Greenhills, opp Old Tymon Lane 00:30 02:30 04:30
Tymon North, opp Elmcastle Court 00:31 02:31 04:31
Kilnamanagh Tymonville 00:31 02:31 04:31
Tymon North Brichview Close 00:33 02:33 04:33
Tymon North Airton Road 00:34 02:34 04:34
Tallaght Bankcroft 00:35 02:35 04:35
Tallaght Village 00:36 02:36 04:36
IT Tallaght 00:37 02:37 04:37
Tallaght Belgard Square North 00:38 02:38 04:38
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 00:39 02:39 04:39
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 00:40 02:40 04:40
Tallaght Alderwood 00:40 02:40 04:40
Tallaght IDA Ireland 00:42 02:42 04:42
Jobstown House 00:45 02:45 04:45
Kiltalown Cottages (opp) 00:47 02:47 04:47
De Selby Estate (opp) 00:48 02:48 04:48
Citywest Corbally Vale 00:50 02:50 04:50

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Nitelink, Dublin Bus