🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

78 - Nuneaton - University Hospital

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Outbound

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:50 08:50 10:00 10:00 10:25 10:25 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:50 08:50 10:00 10:00 10:25 10:25 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:50 08:50 10:00 10:00 10:25 10:25 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 06:56 06:56 07:56 07:56 08:52 08:52 10:02 10:02 10:27 10:27 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:27 17:27 18:26 18:26
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:52 08:52 10:02 10:02 10:27 10:27 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 06:58 06:58 07:58 07:58 08:53 08:53 10:03 10:03 10:28 10:28 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:28 12:28 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 08:57 08:57 10:07 10:07 10:32 10:32 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:32 12:32 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:32 17:32 18:31 18:31
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 09:02 09:02 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:12 14:12 16:54 16:54 17:37 17:37 18:35 18:35
Nuneaton, opp National Dairies 09:04 09:04 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 14:14 14:14 16:56 16:56 17:39 17:39 18:37 18:37
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 09:05 09:05 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:15 14:15 16:57 16:57 17:40 17:40 18:38 18:38
Bedworth, opp Griff Island 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:07 09:07 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 14:17 14:17 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 16:59 16:59 17:42 17:42 18:39 18:39
Bedworth, adj The Griff 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:08 09:08 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 14:18 14:18 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:00 17:00 17:43 17:43 18:40 18:40
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:08 09:08 10:14 10:14 10:43 10:43 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:43 12:43 13:14 13:14 14:18 14:18 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:00 17:00 17:43 17:43 18:40 18:40
Collycroft, opp Joseph Luckman Road 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24
Bedworth, adj Coles Furniture Centre 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27
Collycroft, nr Mill Terrace 09:09 09:09 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:19 14:19 17:01 17:01 17:44 17:44 18:41 18:41
Collycroft, opp Glenwood Gardens 09:10 09:10 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:19 14:19 17:01 17:01 17:44 17:44 18:41 18:41
Collycroft, opp Wood Street 09:10 09:10 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:20 14:20 17:02 17:02 17:45 17:45 18:42 18:42
Collycroft, adj Stubbs Close 09:11 09:11 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:20 14:20 17:02 17:02 17:45 17:45 18:42 18:42
Collycroft, nr Stubbs Close 09:11 09:11 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:20 14:20 17:02 17:02 17:45 17:45 18:42 18:42
Bedworth, opp Bonington Drive 09:12 09:12 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:21 14:21 17:03 17:03 17:46 17:46 18:43 18:43
Bedworth, adj Dempster Road 09:12 09:12 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:21 14:21 17:03 17:03 17:46 17:46 18:43 18:43
Bedworth, opp Lovell Road 09:13 09:13 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:22 14:22 17:04 17:04 17:47 17:47 18:44 18:44
Bedworth, nr Maragaret Avenue 09:13 09:13 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:22 14:22 17:04 17:04 17:47 17:47 18:44 18:44
Bedworth, opp Mount Drive 09:14 09:14 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:22 14:22 17:04 17:04 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45
Bedworth, nr Newdigate Road 09:14 09:14 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:22 14:22 17:04 17:04 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:50 10:50 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:50 12:50 13:18 13:18 14:25 14:25 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:07 17:07 17:50 17:50 18:48 18:48
Bedworth, adj Park Road 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:25 14:25 17:07 17:07 17:50 17:50
Bedworth, adj Thomas Street 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:26 14:26 17:08 17:08 17:51 17:51
Bedworth, adj Gallagher Road 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:26 14:26 17:09 17:09 17:51 17:51
Bedworth, adj Croft Pool 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:27 14:27 17:09 17:09 17:52 17:52
Bedworth, adj Croft Road 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:28 14:28 17:10 17:10 17:53 17:53
Bedworth, opp Silver Birch Avenue 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:29 14:29 17:11 17:11 17:54 17:54
Bedworth, opp Smorrall Lane 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:29 14:29 17:11 17:11 17:54 17:54
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:30 14:30 17:12 17:12 17:55 17:55
Bedworth Goodyers End Lane (Jcn) 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:31 14:31 17:13 17:13 17:56 17:56
Bedworth, nr Newcomen Road 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:32 14:32 17:14 17:14 17:57 17:57
Bedworth, opp Keenan Drive 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:32 14:32 17:15 17:15 17:57 17:57
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:32 14:32 17:15 17:15 17:57 17:57
Bedworth, opp Pheasant Close 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:33 14:33 17:15 17:15 17:58 17:58
Bedworth Anderton Road (Jcn) 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:33 14:33 17:16 17:16 17:58 17:58
Bedworth, nr Anderton Road 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:33 14:33 17:16 17:16 17:58 17:58
Bedworth, adj Ashington Road 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:34 14:34 17:17 17:17 17:59 17:59
Bedworth, adj Whitburn Road 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:34 14:34 17:17 17:17 17:59 17:59
Bedworth, adj Hospital Lane 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 14:35 14:35 17:17 17:17 18:00 18:00
Bedworth, adj Cardigan Road 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 14:35 14:35 17:18 17:18 18:00 18:00
Bedworth, opp Bede Village 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 14:38 14:38 17:21 17:21 18:03 18:03
Bedworth, adj Royal Oak 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 14:38 14:38 17:21 17:21 18:03 18:03
Ash Green, opp Ash Grove 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 14:40 14:40 17:23 17:23 18:05 18:05
Ash Green, opp Caravan Park 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 14:40 14:40 17:23 17:23 18:05 18:05
Keresley, adj Mercers Meadow 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 14:43 14:43 17:26 17:26 18:08 18:08
Keresley, opp Beaumont Road 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 14:45 14:45 17:28 17:28 18:10 18:10
Keresley Bennetts Road (Jcn) 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 14:47 14:47 17:30 17:30 18:12 18:12
Keresley, adj Golden Eagle 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 14:48 14:48 17:31 17:31 18:13 18:13
Keresley Somers Road (Jcn) 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 14:49 14:49 17:32 17:32 18:14 18:14
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 18:48 18:48
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 18:49 18:49
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 18:49 18:49
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 18:50 18:50
Bedworth, adj Cedars Road 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 18:50 18:50
Exhall, opp Field View Close 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 18:51 18:51
Bedworth, opp Edward Tyler Road 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31
Bedworth, adj Butlers Crescent 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32
Bedworth, nr Marshall Road 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33
Exhall, opp Hayes Lane 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 18:51 18:51
Exhall, adj Trelawney Road 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 18:52 18:52
Exhall, adj Blackhorse Road 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 18:52 18:52
Exhall Longford Road (Jcn) 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 18:53 18:53
Exhall, adj Narrow Boat Close 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 18:54 18:54
Exhall, opp Lymington Drive 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 18:55 18:55
Exhall, adj Ironbridge Way 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 18:55 18:55
Exhall, adj Boat 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 18:56 18:56
Exhall, adj Black Horse 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 18:58 18:58
Longford, adj Ibstock Rd 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 18:59 18:59
Longford, opp Oban Rd 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 19:00 19:00
Longford Square (opp) 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 19:00 19:00
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 19:01 19:01
Longford Bridge (after) 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 19:01 19:01
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 19:02 19:02
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AC) 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 19:03 19:03
Longford, adj St Thomas' Rd 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 19:03 19:03
Longford, adj Recreation Rd 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 19:03 19:03
Longford, opp Barston Close 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 19:04 19:04
Aldermans Green, adj Mill Race Lane 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 19:04 19:04
Wood End, opp Dersingham Drive 07:29 07:29 08:29 08:29 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 19:05 19:05
Bell Green, adj Almond Tree Avenue 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 19:06 19:06
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 19:07 19:07
Bell Green, opp Dame Agnes Grove 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 19:07 19:07
Henley Green, adj Deedmore Rd 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 19:08 19:08
Henley Green, opp Newhall Rd 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 19:09 19:09
Henley Green, adj Broad Park Rd 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 19:09 19:09
Henley Green, adj Luscombe Rd 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 19:10 19:10
Henley Green, adj Pandora Rd 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 19:10 19:10
Walsgrave, on Henley Rd 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 19:11 19:11
Walsgrave Church (adj) 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 19:12 19:12
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 19:14 19:14
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH4) 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 19:15 19:15

Inbound

Keresley, opp Beaumont Road 07:39 07:39 09:14 09:14
Keresley Bennetts Road (Jcn) 07:41 07:41 09:16 09:16
Keresley, adj Golden Eagle 07:42 07:42 09:17 09:17
Keresley Somers Road (Jcn) 07:43 07:43 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18
Keresley, opp Parkfield Road 07:43 07:43 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18
Keresley, adj Parkfield Road 07:44 07:44 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19
Keresley, opp Mercers Meadow 07:44 07:44 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19
Bedworth, adj Caravan Park 07:46 07:46 09:21 09:21 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21
Ash Green Lane (adj) 07:47 07:47 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22
Bedworth, opp Royal Oak 07:48 07:48 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23
Bedworth, adj Hospital Lane 07:48 07:48 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23
Bedworth, adj Bede Village 07:49 07:49 09:24 09:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24
Bedworth, nr Cardigan Road 07:51 07:51 09:26 09:26 11:26 11:26 13:26 13:26
Bedworth, opp Hospital Lane 07:52 07:52 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27
Bedworth, opp Whitburn Road 07:52 07:52 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27
Bedworth, opp Ashington Road 07:53 07:53 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28
Bedworth, nr Anderton Road 07:53 07:53 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28
Bedworth, nr Anderton Road 07:53 07:53 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28
Bedworth, adj Pheasant Close 07:54 07:54 09:29 09:29 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 07:54 07:54 09:29 09:29 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29
Bedworth, adj Keenan Drive 07:55 07:55 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30
Bedworth, adj Keenan Drive 07:55 07:55 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30
Bedworth, opp Robinson Road 07:56 07:56 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 07:56 07:56 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31
Bedworth, adj Topps Drive 07:57 07:57 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 07:59 07:59 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34
Bedworth, adj Silver Birch Avenue 07:59 07:59 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34
Bedworth, opp Croft Road 08:00 08:00 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35
Bedworth, opp Croft Pool 08:01 08:01 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36
Bedworth, opp Gallagher Road 08:01 08:01 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36
Bedworth, nr Newdigate Road 08:02 08:02 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH4) 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:20 17:20 18:35 18:35
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:21 17:21 18:36 18:36
Walsgrave Church (opp) 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:23 17:23 18:38 18:38
Walsgrave, adj Henley Rd 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:24 17:24 18:38 18:38
Henley Green, opp Pandora Rd 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25 18:39 18:39
Henley Green, opp Luscombe Rd 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:26 17:26 18:40 18:40
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Rd 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:26 17:26 18:40 18:40
Henley Green, adj Newhall Rd 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27 18:41 18:41
Henley Green, opp Deedmore Rd 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:28 17:28 18:42 18:42
Bell Green, adj Dame Agnes Grove 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:29 17:29 18:43 18:43
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30 18:44 18:44
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:31 17:31 18:45 18:45
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:32 17:32 18:45 18:45
Aldermans Green, opp Mill Race Lane 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:33 17:33 18:47 18:47
Longford, adj Barston Close 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:34 17:34 18:47 18:47
Longford, opp St Thomas' Rd 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35 18:48 18:48
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:49 18:49
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AC) 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:37 17:37 18:50 18:50
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:38 17:38 18:50 18:50
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:39 17:39 18:51 18:51
Longford Square (adj) 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:39 17:39 18:52 18:52
Longford, adj Oban Rd 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:40 18:53 18:53
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:40 18:53 18:53
Exhall, opp Black Horse 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 18:54 18:54
Exhall Longford Road (Jcn) 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 18:55 18:55
Exhall, adj Narrow Boat Close 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:44 17:44 18:56 18:56
Exhall, opp Lymington Drive 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:44 17:44 18:57 18:57
Exhall, adj Ironbridge Way 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:45 17:45 18:57 18:57
Exhall, adj Boat 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:46 17:46 18:58 18:58
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:48 17:48 19:00 19:00
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 19:01 19:01
Exhall, nr Coventry Road 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40
Bedworth, nr Marshall Road 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41
Bedworth, adj Jones Road 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42
Bedworth, opp Rectory Close 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 17:50 17:50 19:02 19:02
Exhall, adj Field View Close 17:50 17:50 19:02 19:02
Exhall, opp Cedars Road 17:51 17:51 19:03 19:03
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 17:52 17:52 19:04 19:04
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:52 17:52 19:04 19:04
Bedworth, adj Saunders Avenue 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:53 17:53 19:05 19:05
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:54 17:54 19:06 19:06
Bedworth, adj Iceland 08:04 08:04 09:38 09:38 09:39 09:39 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:39 11:39 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:48 15:48 16:49 16:49 17:55 17:55 19:07 19:07
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 15:48 15:48 17:55 17:55 19:07 19:07
Bedworth, opp Coles Furniture Centre 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 15:49 15:49 17:56 17:56 19:08 19:08
Collycroft, opp Post Office 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 15:50 15:50 17:57 17:57 19:08 19:08
Bedworth, adj Park Road 08:05 08:05 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 16:50 16:50
Bedworth, nr Newtown Road 08:06 08:06 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:51 16:51
Bedworth, nr Margaret Road 08:06 08:06 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:51 16:51
Bedworth, adj Lovell Road 08:06 08:06 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:51 16:51
Bedworth, opp Dempster Road 08:07 08:07 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 16:52 16:52
Bedworth, adj Bonington Drive 08:07 08:07 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 16:52 16:52
Collycroft, nr Stubbs Close 08:08 08:08 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 16:53 16:53
Collycroft, opp Stubbs Close 08:08 08:08 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 16:53 16:53
Collycroft, adj Wood Street 08:08 08:08 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 16:53 16:53
Collycroft, adj Glenwood Gardens 08:09 08:09 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 16:54 16:54
Collycroft, nr Mill Terrace 08:10 08:10 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:55 16:55
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 08:10 08:10 09:41 09:41 09:45 09:45 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:45 11:45 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:51 15:51 16:55 16:55 17:58 17:58 19:09 19:09
Bedworth, opp The Griff 08:11 08:11 09:41 09:41 09:46 09:46 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:46 11:46 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56 17:58 17:58 19:09 19:09
Bedworth, adj Griff House 08:11 08:11 09:42 09:42 09:46 09:46 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:46 11:46 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:52 15:52 16:56 16:56 17:59 17:59 19:10 19:10
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 08:13 08:13 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 16:58 16:58
Nuneaton, opp National Dairies 08:15 08:15 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 17:00 17:00
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 08:17 08:17 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 17:02 17:02
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 08:22 08:22 09:47 09:47 09:57 09:57 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:57 11:57 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 17:07 17:07 18:04 18:04 19:14 19:14
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 08:25 08:25 09:50 09:50 10:00 10:00 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:00 12:00 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:10 17:10 18:07 18:07 19:16 19:16
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 08:26 08:26 09:51 09:51 10:01 10:01 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:01 12:01 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:11 17:11 18:08 18:08 19:17 19:17
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 08:28 08:28 09:53 09:53 10:03 10:03 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:03 12:03 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:13 17:13 18:10 18:10 19:18 19:18
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 08:30 08:30 09:55 09:55 10:05 10:05 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:05 12:05 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:15 17:15 18:12 18:12 19:20 19:20

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands