bustimes.org

78 - Barming - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Barming - Maidstone

Barming, adj Rectory Lane 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39
Barming, opp The Bull 07:47 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41
Barming, opp The Redstart 07:49 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42
Barming, o/s Beverley Road Shops 07:51 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44
Barming, after Beverley Road 07:53 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop A) 07:56 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47
Barming, adj St Andrew's Church 07:56 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47
Maidstone, opp Bramble Close 07:58 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48
Maidstone, adj Malling Terrace 08:00 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49
Maidstone Shaftesbury Drive middle (SW-bound) 09:45
Maidstone, opp Saxon Mews 08:01 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50
Maidstone, adj Warden Close 08:02 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50
Maidstone, adj Court Drive 08:03 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:51
Maidstone, adj Queen's Avenue 08:04 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop A) 08:06 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53
Maidstone, opp Bower Mount Road 08:06 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 08:08 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 08:11 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 08:12 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58
Maidstone King Street (Stop L3) 08:14 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00
Maidstone, adj Haynes 08:16
Vinters Park, o/s Invicta Girls' Grammar School 08:19
Schooldays only

Maidstone - Barming

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Nu-Venture