bustimes.org

780 - Clayton Brook - Chorley Holy Cross High School

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Monday to Friday, Chorley Holy Cross Rchs days

Clayton Brook - Chorley Holy Cross High School

Clayton Brook, by Pines Close 08:07
Clayton Brook, adj Acrefield 08:07
Clayton Brook, adj Gough Lane 08:08
Clayton Brook, by Carr Barn Brow 08:08
Clayton Brook, by Carr Meadow 08:09
Clayton Brook, opp Brow Hey 08:09
Clayton Brook, opp Barn Meadow 08:10
Clayton Brook, opp Meadow Lane 08:11
Clayton Green, by St Bedes Church 08:12
Clayton Green, opp Sheep Hill Lane 08:12
Clayton Green, by Halfway House 08:13
Clayton Green, by Cloverfields 08:13
Whittle-le-Woods, by Swansey Garage 08:14
Whittle-le-Woods, by Mill Lane 08:15
Whittle-le-Woods, o/s St Johns Church Club 08:15
Whittle-le-Woods, opp St Johns Church 08:16
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Shaw Hill Golf Club 08:17
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Hardacre Lane 08:18
Whittle-le-Woods, by Moss Lane 08:20
Whittle-le-Woods, by Sea View 08:20
Hartwood Green Farm (by) 08:22
Chorley Hospital Hospital Stop 2 08:24
The Crescent, by Preston Road 08:25
Harpers Lane, by Preston Street South 08:27
Harpers Lane, opp Beaconsfield Terrace 08:30
Harpers Lane, by St Josephs Parish Centre 08:30
Eaves Lane, o/s Bretherton Arms 08:31
Eaves Lane, opp Brown Street 08:33
Eaves Lane, opp Seymour Street 08:33
Eaves Lane, o/s St James Bowling Club 08:34
Chorley, by Sacred Heart RCPS 08:36
Chorley, by Eldon Street 08:36
Chorley, by Goring Street 08:37
Bolton Road, by Bolton Street 08:38
Bolton Road, by Yarrow Gate 08:39
Red Bank, opp Melrose Way 08:41
Red Bank, opp Kirkstall Road 08:42
Weldbank, o/s Holy Cross School 08:45
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Chorley Holy Cross High School - Clayton Brook

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus