785 - Hulme - St Antonys RC College
Operated by Diamond Bus North West
- Timetable
- Map
Sorry, no journeys found
Outbound
- St Georges, nr Shawgreen Close
- St Georges, adj Chester Road
- Firswood, adj Ayres Road
- Firswood, adj Seymour Grove
- Firswood Warwick Road South (Stop F)
- Firswood Greatstone Road
- Gorse Hill, nr Gorse Avenue
- Gorse Hill, opp Cavendish Road
- Gorse Hill, opp Taylors Road
- Gorse Hill, opp Haig Road
- Stretford, nr Garden Avenue
- Stretford, opp Moss Road
- Stretford, nr Park Road
- Stretford, opp The Melville
- Humphrey Park Rail Station (o/s)
- Lostock Moss Vale Road (S-bound)
- Urmston St Antony's Roman Catholic School (S-bound)
Inbound
- Urmston St Antony's Roman Catholic School (S-bound)
- Lostock Moss Vale Road (N-bound)
- Lostock, nr Moss Vale Road
- Humphrey Park, nr Fountains Road
- Humphrey Park Rail Station (opp)
- Humphrey Park, opp Chatsworth Road
- Stretford, o/s The Melville
- Stretford, adj Park Road
- Stretford, opp Garden Avenue
- Stretford, nr Ponsonby Road
- Gorse Hill, nr Haig Road
- Gorse Hill, nr Thomas Street
- Gorse Hill, adj Taylors Road
- Gorse Hill, opp Gorse Avenue
- Firswood, at Greatstone Road
- Firswood, adj Warwick Road South
- Firswood Woodstock Road (Stop E)
- Firswood, nr Skerton Road
- Firswood, adj Kings Road
- Old Trafford, opp Henrietta Street
- St Georges, nr Chester Road
- St Georges, opp Shawgreen Close
Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GTRI/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 March 2024
Diamond Bus North West
- Website
- www.diamondbusnorthwest.co.uk
- @DiamondBusNW
Contactless payment or cash accepted