bustimes.org

789 - Blessed Thomas Holford College - Davyhulme

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, Trafford school days

Davyhulme - Blessed Thomas Holford College

Blessed Thomas Holford College - Davyhulme

Stamford Park, o/s Blessed Thomas Holford 16:10
Stamford Park, opp Urban Avenue 16:10
Altrincham, nr Stamford Street 16:15
Altrincham, opp Hazel Road 16:16
Altrincham, o/s Garrick Playhouse 16:17
Broadheath, opp The Navigation 16:19
Broadheath, o/s Cheshire Cheese 16:20
Broadheath, at Railway Bridge 16:21
Broadheath, nr Stamford Brook Road 16:22
Broadheath, o/s Trafford College 16:22
Sale, nr De Quincey Road 16:23
Sale, nr The Drive 16:25
Sale, nr Woodhouse Lane 16:25
Sale, opp Homelands Road 16:26
Sale, opp Raglan Road 16:27
Sale, opp Stanley Mount 16:28
Sale, nr Barkers Lane 16:28
Sale, opp Broadoaks Road 16:29
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop B) 16:30
Sale, opp Ashfield Road 16:30
Sale, nr Mersey Road 16:31
Sale, opp Dane Road 16:32
Sale, adj Crossford Bridge 16:33
Stretford, nr Poplar Road 16:35
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 16:40
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 16:40
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 16:41
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 16:42
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 16:43
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 16:43
Urmston, by Queens Road 16:45
Urmston Station (Stop A) 16:46
Urmston, by Roseneath Road 16:47
Flixton, opp Princess Road 16:48
Flixton, opp Girls High School 16:50
Flixton, opp Trevor Road 16:51
Flixton, opp Irlam Road 16:53
Flixton Road (nr) 16:53
Flixton, opp Wibbersley Park 16:54
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 16:56
Woodsend Circle, nr Woodbridge Road 16:58
Woodsend Circle, nr Valley Road 16:58
Calder Bank, opp Calderbank Avenue 16:59
Calder Bank, nr Davyhulme Road 17:00
Calder Bank, nr Redbourne Drive 17:00
Calder Bank, nr Selby Drive 17:01
Calder Bank, nr Woodhouse Road 17:01
Croft’s Bank, o/s Medical Centre 17:02
Croft’s Bank, nr Welwyn Close 17:03
Croft’s Bank, nr Barton Road 17:03
Davyhulme, opp Exeter Road 17:05
Lostock, opp Hartford Road 17:07
Lostock, opp Moss Vale Hotel 17:09

Timetable data from Belle Vue/Bus Open Data Service, 25 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Belle Vue Coaches