bustimes.org

79 - Houghton-le-Spring - Barnwell

A bus service operated by JH Coaches

Houghton-le-Spring - Barnwell

Houghton-le-Spring Market Place (E-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Market Place (SE-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate (SE-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate (S-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Houghton-le-Spring Queensway-Kirklea Road (SW-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Houghton-le-Spring Queensway-Balmoral Crescent (SW-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane-Normandy Crescent (N-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane-Holly Avenue (N-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Houghton-le-Spring Lake Road (W-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Houghton-Le-Spring (N-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Houghton-Le-Spring (NW-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Leyburn Grove (NW-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Moorsburn Dr (NW-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Houghton-le-Spring Abbey Drive (SW-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Houghton-le-Spring Fountains Cres-Newstead Crt (NW-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Houghton-le-Spring Abbey Drive-Rosedale Crescent (NW-bound) 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Abbey Drive (N-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (NE-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (NE-bound) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (NE-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Newbottle Front Street (E-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Newbottle Front Street - Hartoft Close (E-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Newbottle Front Street (SE-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Newbottle South Street (W-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Newbottle Front Street (E-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (N-bound) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (N-bound) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (N-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Philadelphia Success Road-Shop Row (W-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Success Road (SW-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Success Road-Trinity Park (SW-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Shiney Row Golf Course Road-Bowes Lea (NW-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Shiney Row Chester Road-Fernlea (NE-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Shiney Row Chester Road-Grangewood Close (NE-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (F) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (G) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Shiney Row Station Road-Manor House (NW-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (N-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Barnwell Langdale Road-Railway Monument (E-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Barnwell Langdale Road-Eskdale (E-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Barnwell The Oaks (SE-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Barnwell The Limes (NW-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19

Barnwell - Houghton-le-Spring

Barnwell The Limes (NW-bound) 08:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Barnwell Rainton Street (SW-bound) 08:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Penshaw Rainton Street-Fenwick Street (SW-bound) 08:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Barnwell Avondale Avenue (S-bound) 08:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Penshaw Avondale Avenue (SE-bound) 08:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Herrington Burn Windermere Crescent (SE-bound) 08:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Herrington Burn Windermere Crescent (S-bound) 08:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Herrington Burn Church Street-Church (NW-bound) 08:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Shiney Row Church Street-Aged Miners Houses (NW-bound) 08:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (SW-bound) 08:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Shiney Row Chester Road-Hindsons Crescent (SW-bound) 08:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Shiney Row Golf Course Road-Bowes Lea (SE-bound) 08:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Success Road-Trinity Park (NE-bound) 08:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Success Road (NE-bound) 08:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Philadelphia Success Road-Shop Row (E-bound) 08:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (S-bound) 08:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (S-bound) 08:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Newbottle Front Street - Hartoft Close (E-bound) 08:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Newbottle Front Street (SE-bound) 08:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Newbottle South Street (W-bound) 08:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (SW-bound) 08:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (SW-bound) 08:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (SW-bound) 08:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Abbey Drive (S-bound) 08:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Houghton-le-Spring Abbey Dr-Fountains Cres (SE-bound) 08:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Houghton-le-Spring Fountains Cres-Byland Cl (SE-bound) 08:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Houghton-le-Spring Abbey Drive (NE-bound) 08:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (S-bound) 08:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Newburn Cres (SE-bound) 08:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Station Rd (SE-bound) 08:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Houghton-Le-Spring (S-bound) 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 08:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Houghton-le-Spring Elizabeth Street-Edwin Street (NE-bound) 08:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Houghton-le-Spring Market Place (E-bound) 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Market Place (SE-bound) 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate (SE-bound) 08:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate (S-bound) 08:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52

Similar services

JH Coaches