bustimes.org

790 - Lostock - Blessed Thomas Holford

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, Blessed Thomas Holford days

Lostock - Blessed Thomas Holford

Lostock, o/s Moss Vale Hotel 07:15
Lostock, nr Hartford Road 07:15
Davyhulme, nr Exeter Road 07:15
Davyhulme Circle (Stop D) 07:16
Davyhulme, nr Canterbury Road 07:16
Urmston, opp Moorside Road 07:16
Urmston Library (Stop G) 07:17
Urmston, opp Queens Road 07:17
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 07:19
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 07:22
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 07:24
Stretford, o/s Urmston Hotel 07:26
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 07:27
Stretford, opp Poplar Road 07:29
Sale, nr Crossford Bridge 07:33
Sale, nr Windsor Avenue 07:35
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Milton Grove 07:36
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Glen Avenue 07:37
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Ashton Park 07:38
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Barnfield Crescent 07:39
Ashton upon Mersey, adj Ashton Lane 07:40
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Church Lane 07:41
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Ennerdale Drive 07:41
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Buck Lane 07:42
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Brayton Avenue 07:43
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Carrington Lane 07:44
Sale, o/s Nisa 07:45
Sale, nr Firs Road 07:46
Sale, opp Fir Tree Avenue 07:47
Sale, o/s The Brigadier 07:49
Sale, nr Thirsk Avenue 07:50
Sale, nr Chepstow Avenue 07:50
Sale, nr Epsom Avenue 07:51
Sale, nr Catterick Avenue 07:52
Sale, nr Firsway 07:52
Sale, nr Hurst Avenue 07:54
Woodheys Park, nr Manor Avenue 07:55
Sale, nr Elton Road 07:56
Sale, nr Eastway 07:57
Sale, opp The Drive 08:00
Broadheath, opp Trafford College 08:05
Broadheath, nr Railway Bridge 08:05
Broadheath, opp Sinderland Road 08:06
Broadheath, nr George Richards Way 08:07
Broadheath, nr Harcourt Road 08:08
Navigation Road, nr Ellesmere Road 08:10
Altrincham, nr Hazel Road 08:11
Stamford Park, o/s Blessed Thomas Holford 08:20

Blessed Thomas Holford - Lostock

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/BEVC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 13 May 2022

Possibly similar services

Belle Vue Coaches