bustimes.org

790 - Blessed Thomas Holford - Sale Glebelands Road

A service operated by Little Gem

Map

Stamford Park, o/s Blessed Thomas Holford 15:10 15:10 15:10
Stamford Park, opp Urban Avenue 15:11 15:11 15:11
Altrincham, nr Stamford Street 15:15 15:15 15:15
Altrincham, opp Hazel Road 15:17 15:17 15:17
Altrincham, o/s Garrick Playhouse 15:18 15:18 15:18
Broadheath, opp The Navigation 15:20 15:20 15:20
Broadheath, o/s Cheshire Cheese 15:22 15:22 15:22
Broadheath, at Railway Bridge 15:23 15:23 15:23
Broadheath, nr Stamford Brook Road 15:24 15:24 15:24
Broadheath, o/s Trafford College 15:24 15:24 15:24
Sale, nr De Quincey Road 15:25 15:25 15:25
Sale, nr The Drive 15:27 15:27 15:27
Sale, nr Washway Road 15:27 15:27 15:27
Sale, opp Elton Road 15:28 15:28 15:28
Woodheys Park, opp Manor Avenue 15:28 15:28 15:28
Sale, opp Hurst Avenue 15:29 15:29 15:29
Sale, opp Firsway 15:30 15:30 15:30
Sale, opp Catterick Avenue 15:30 15:30 15:30
Sale, opp Epsom Avenue 15:31 15:31 15:31
Sale, opp Chepstow Avenue 15:32 15:32 15:32
Sale, opp Thirsk Avenue 15:32 15:32 15:32
Sale, opp The Brigadier 15:33 15:33 15:33
Sale, nr Fir Tree Avenue 15:33 15:33 15:33
Sale, o/s Manor High School 15:34 15:34 15:34
Sale, opp Nisa 15:35 15:35 15:35
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Manor Avenue 15:36 15:36 15:36
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Brayton Avenue 15:37 15:37 15:37
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Buck Lane 15:38 15:38 15:38
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Church Lane 15:38 15:38 15:38
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Ashton Lane 15:39 15:39 15:39
Ashton upon Mersey, nr Barnfield Crescent 15:40 15:40 15:40
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Grosvenor Road 15:40 15:40 15:40
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Glen Avenue 15:41 15:41 15:41
Ashton upon Mersey, opp Milton Grove 15:42 15:42 15:42

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOGO/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

Little Gem