Bus Times

790 - Chapeltown - All Saint's School

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Chapeltown Station (at) 07:08
Chapeltown, opp Park View Road 07:08
Chapeltown, opp Park Avenue 07:09
Chapeltown, opp Cowley View Road 07:09
Chapeltown, opp Crakehall Road 07:10
Ecclesfield, opp Crakehall Road 07:11
Ecclesfield, opp Whitley Lane 07:11
Ecclesfield, adj Mill Road 07:12
Ecclesfield, adj Church Street 07:13
Ecclesfield, adj St Marys Close 07:13
Ecclesfield, adj Sycamore Road 07:14
Ecclesfield, adj High Street 07:14
Ecclesfield, adj Cross Hill 07:15
Ecclesfield, opp High Greave Avenue 07:15
Ecclesfield, opp Tunwell Avenue 07:16
Shiregreen, adj Barnsley Road 07:17
Shiregreen, opp Gregg House Road 07:18
Shiregreen, opp Nether Shire Lane 07:18
Shiregreen, adj Perkyn Terrace 07:19
Shiregreen, at Butterthwaite Road 07:20
Shiregreen, nr Beck Road 07:21
Shiregreen, adj Sicey Avenue 07:21
Shiregreen, at Bellhouse Road 07:22
Shiregreen, opp Lowhouse Road 07:23
Shiregreen, adj Concord Road 07:24
Shiregreen, adj Oaks Fold 07:24
Shiregreen, opp Gregg House Crescent 07:25
Shiregreen, adj Oaks Fold Avenue 07:26
Shiregreen, by Sicey Avenue 07:27
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Etwall Way 07:29
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Hereward Road 07:30
Firth Park, adj Tideswell Road 07:30
Firth Park Methodist Church (FP3) 07:32
Firth Park, opp Eyncourt Road 07:33
Firth Park, adj Wheldrake Road 07:34
Fir Vale, adj Mortlake Road 07:34
Fir Vale, adj Idsworth Road 07:35
Fir Vale, o/s Northern General Hospital NG6 07:36
Fir Vale, adj Osgathorpe Road 07:38
Fir Vale, adj Devon Road 07:38
Firshill Close (adj) 07:40
Pitsmoor, adj Toll Bar 07:41
Burngreave, adj Melrose Road 07:42
Burngreave Street (adj) 07:43
Burngreave, nr Gower Street 07:44
Burngreave, opp Spital Street 07:45
Sheffield Centre Wk2 (WK2) 07:47
Sheffield Centre, at Wharf Street 07:49
Park Hill, adj Crown Place 07:50
Park Hill, adj Bernard Street 07:51
Park Hill, adj Coates Street 07:52
Norfolk Park Stafford Road 07:53
Norfolk Park, at All Saints RC School 07:55
Norfolk Park, opp Granville Street 07:56
School Days Only

More information