Bus Times

79C - Liverpool - Widnes

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Widnes - Liverpool

Widnes Vine Street 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Centre 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35
Widnes The Bradley 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 19:58 19:58 20:37 20:37 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37
Widnes Leigh Avenue 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29 19:59 19:59 20:38 20:38 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38
Widnes Leigh Avenue 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:29 19:29 19:59 19:59 20:39 20:39 21:09 21:09 21:39 21:39 22:09 22:09 22:39 22:39
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02 19:31 19:31 20:01 20:01 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:32 19:32 20:02 20:02 20:41 20:41 21:11 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:32 19:32 20:02 20:02 20:42 20:42 21:12 21:12 21:42 21:42 22:12 22:12 22:42 22:42
Ditton Bankfield School 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:33 19:33 20:03 20:03 20:43 20:43 21:13 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43
Ditton Royal Avenue 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:34 19:34 20:04 20:04 20:44 20:44 21:14 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:14 22:14 22:44 22:44
Ditton Crawford Avenue 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 19:35 19:35 20:05 20:05 20:44 20:44 21:14 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:14 22:14 22:44 22:44
Ditton Hough Green Station 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:36 19:36 20:06 20:06 20:45 20:45 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45
Hough Green Afton 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:36 19:36 20:06 20:06 20:45 20:45 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45
Hough Green Sundowner 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 20:46 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46
Hough Green Foxcote 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:08 20:08 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47
Hough Green Fulbeck 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09 19:38 19:38 20:08 20:08 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47
Upton Haddon Drive 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:09 20:09 20:48 20:48 21:18 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:18 22:18 22:48 22:48
Upton Sporting Ford 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:39 19:39 20:10 20:10 20:48 20:48 21:18 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:18 22:18 22:48 22:48
Hough Green St. Basils 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 20:49 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49
Hough Green Afton 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11 19:40 19:40 20:11 20:11 20:49 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49
Hough Green Road 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:11 19:11 19:41 19:41 20:11 20:11 20:50 20:50 21:20 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:20 22:50 22:50
Tarbock Green, nr Cross Hillocks Lane 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:12 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:12 20:12 20:51 20:51 21:21 21:21 21:51 21:51 22:21 22:21 22:51 22:51
Tarbock Green, adj Caldy Cottage 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:13 20:13 20:52 20:52 21:22 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:22 22:52 22:52
Tarbock Green, nr Greensbridge Lane 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:44 19:44 20:15 20:15 20:53 20:53 21:23 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:23 22:53 22:53
Tarbock Green, opp Whitefield Lane 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:16 19:16 19:46 19:46 20:17 20:17 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55
Netherley, adj Wood Lane 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:18 19:18 19:48 19:48 20:19 20:19 20:57 20:57 21:27 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57
Netherley, opp Middlemiss Hey 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:18 19:18 19:48 19:48 20:19 20:19 20:57 20:57 21:27 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57
Netherley, nr Garden Lodge Grove 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:20 19:20 19:50 19:50 20:21 20:21 20:59 20:59 21:29 21:29 21:59 21:59 22:29 22:29 22:59 22:59
Belle Vale, adj Runton Road 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 18:52 18:52 19:21 19:21 19:51 19:51 20:22 20:22 21:00 21:00 21:30 21:30 22:00 22:00 22:30 22:30 23:00 23:00
Belle Vale Interchange (Stop A) 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:23 19:23 19:53 19:53 20:24 20:24 21:02 21:02 21:32 21:32 22:02 22:02 22:32 22:32 23:02 23:02
Belle Vale, adj Chislehurst Avenue 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:23 19:23 19:53 19:53 20:24 20:24 21:02 21:02 21:32 21:32 22:02 22:02 22:32 22:32 23:02 23:02
Belle Vale, adj Mildenhall Road 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:24 19:24 19:54 19:54 20:25 20:25 21:03 21:03 21:33 21:33 22:03 22:03 22:33 22:33 23:03 23:03
Belle Vale, adj Craighurst Road 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:26 20:26 21:04 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:04 22:04 22:34 22:34 23:04 23:04
Belle Vale, opp Sandbrook Road 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:26 20:26 21:04 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:04 22:04 22:34 22:34 23:04 23:04
Belle Vale, adj Hartsbourne Avenue 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:57 18:57 19:26 19:26 19:56 19:56 20:27 20:27 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05
Childwall, adj Barnham Drive 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:27 19:27 19:57 19:57 20:28 20:28 21:06 21:06 21:36 21:36 22:06 22:06 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06
Childwall, adj Score Lane 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:27 19:27 19:57 19:57 20:28 20:28 21:06 21:06 21:36 21:36 22:06 22:06 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06
Childwall Mount Road (adj) 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:28 19:28 19:58 19:58 20:29 20:29 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07
Childwall Priory Road (adj) 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:28 19:28 19:58 19:58 20:29 20:29 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07
Childwall, adj Queens Drive 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:29 19:29 19:59 19:59 20:30 20:30 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38 23:08 23:08
Childwall, adj Beuclair Drive 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01 19:29 19:29 19:59 19:59 20:30 20:30 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38 23:08 23:08
Wavertree, adj Canvey Close 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02 19:30 19:30 20:00 20:00 20:31 20:31 21:09 21:09 21:39 21:39 22:09 22:09 22:39 22:39 23:09 23:09
Wavertree, adj Lance Lane 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:31 19:31 20:01 20:01 20:32 20:32 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10
Wavertree, adj Prince Alfred Road 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:32 19:32 20:02 20:02 20:33 20:33 21:11 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41 23:11 23:11
Wavertree, adj Glynn Street 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:32 19:32 20:02 20:02 20:33 20:33 21:11 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41 23:11 23:11
Wavertree, adj Colville Street 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:33 19:33 20:03 20:03 20:34 20:34 21:12 21:12 21:42 21:42 22:12 22:12 22:42 22:42 23:12 23:12
Wavertree, adj Picton Crescent 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 19:34 19:34 20:04 20:04 20:35 20:35 21:13 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43 23:13 23:13
Wavertree, adj Salisbury Road 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:35 19:35 20:05 20:05 20:36 20:36 21:14 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:14 22:14 22:44 22:44 23:14 23:14
Edge Hill, o/s Wavertree Shopping Centre 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09 19:36 19:36 20:06 20:06 20:37 20:37 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45 23:15 23:15
Edge Hill, adj Chatsworth Drive 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 20:38 20:38 21:16 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46 23:16 23:16
Edge Hill, adj Overton Street 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11 19:38 19:38 20:08 20:08 20:39 20:39 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17 23:17
Liverpool, adj Irvine Street West 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 19:39 19:39 20:09 20:09 20:40 20:40 21:18 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:18 22:18 22:48 22:48 23:18 23:18
Liverpool, opp Crown Street 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 20:41 20:41 21:19 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49 23:19 23:19
Liverpool, adj Mount Pleasant 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14 19:41 19:41 20:11 20:11 20:42 20:42 21:20 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:20 22:50 22:50 23:20 23:20
Liverpool, opp Ainsworth Street 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:42 19:42 20:12 20:12 20:43 20:43 21:21 21:21 21:51 21:51 22:21 22:21 22:51 22:51 23:21 23:21
Liverpool, opp Hawke Street 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16 19:43 19:43 20:13 20:13 20:44 20:44 21:22 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:22 22:52 22:52 23:22 23:22
Liverpool, adj Elliot Street 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:44 19:44 20:14 20:14 20:45 20:45 21:23 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:23 22:53 22:53 23:23 23:23
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:45 19:45 20:15 20:15 20:46 20:46 21:24 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:24 22:54 22:54 23:24 23:24
Liverpool Crosshall Street (Stop DB) 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21 19:47 19:47 20:17 20:17 20:48 20:48 21:26 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 22:26 22:56 22:56 23:26 23:26
Liverpool Moorefields (Stop DD) 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:22 18:22 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22 19:48 19:48 20:18 20:18 20:49 20:49 21:27 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57 23:27 23:27
Liverpool Derby Square (Stop LC) 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24 19:50 19:50 20:20 20:20 20:51 20:51
Liverpool Fenwick Street (Stop WA) 21:29 21:29 21:59 21:59 22:29 22:29 22:59 22:59 23:29 23:29
Liverpool James Street Station (Stop JE) 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:51 19:51 20:21 20:21 20:52 20:52
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 19:54 19:54 20:24 20:24 20:55 20:55 21:33 21:33 22:03 22:03 22:33 22:33 23:03 23:03 23:33 23:33

Liverpool - Widnes

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:13 20:13 20:43 20:43 21:22 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:22 22:52 22:52 23:22 23:22 23:52 23:52
Liverpool North John Street (Stop LB) 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 19:47 19:47
Liverpool Cumberland Street (Stop VD) 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20 19:49 19:49
Liverpool, adj Mann Island 20:15 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:24 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:24 22:54 22:54 23:24 23:24 23:54 23:54
Liverpool Old Hall Street (Stop CHA) 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:26 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 22:26 22:56 22:56 23:26 23:26 23:56 23:56
Liverpool Bixteth Street (Stop TA) 20:18 20:18 20:48 20:48 21:27 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57 23:27 23:27 23:57 23:57
Liverpool Smithfield Street (Stop TB) 20:19 20:19 20:49 20:49 21:28 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 22:28 22:58 22:58 23:28 23:28 23:58 23:58
Liverpool, adj Johnson Street 20:19 20:19 20:49 20:49 21:28 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 22:28 22:58 22:58 23:28 23:28 23:58 23:58
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23 19:52 19:52 20:23 20:23 20:53 20:53 21:32 21:32 22:02 22:02 22:32 22:32 23:02 23:02 23:32 23:32 00:02 00:02
Liverpool Adelphi Hotel (Stop BB) 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 19:56 19:56 20:26 20:26 20:56 20:56 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05 23:35 23:35 00:05 00:05
Liverpool, adj Trowbridge Street 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29 19:57 19:57 20:27 20:27 20:57 20:57 21:36 21:36 22:06 22:06 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06 23:36 23:36 00:06 00:06
Liverpool, opp Mount Pleasant 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:29 19:29 19:57 19:57 20:27 20:27 20:57 20:57 21:36 21:36 22:06 22:06 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06 23:36 23:36 00:06 00:06
Kensington, adj Crown Street 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01 19:30 19:30 19:58 19:58 20:28 20:28 20:58 20:58 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07 23:37 23:37 00:07 00:07
Kensington, adj Towerlands Street 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:32 19:32 20:00 20:00 20:30 20:30 21:00 21:00 21:39 21:39 22:09 22:09 22:39 22:39 23:09 23:09 23:39 23:39 00:09 00:09
Kensington, adj Winifred Street 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:33 19:33 20:01 20:01 20:31 20:31 21:01 21:01 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10 23:40 23:40 00:10 00:10
Kensington, opp Wavertree Shopping Centre 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:06 18:06 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:02 20:02 20:32 20:32 21:02 21:02 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41 23:11 23:11 23:41 23:41 00:11 00:11
Wavertree, opp Cecil Street 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:08 18:08 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:36 19:36 20:04 20:04 20:34 20:34 21:04 21:04 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43 23:13 23:13 23:43 23:43 00:13 00:13
Wavertree, opp Kempton Road 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:37 19:37 20:04 20:04 20:34 20:34 21:04 21:04 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43 23:13 23:13 23:43 23:43 00:13 00:13
Wavertree, adj Hey Green Road 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:10 18:10 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:06 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:06 21:06 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45 23:15 23:15 23:45 23:45 00:15 00:15
Wavertree, adj Southdale Road 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:11 18:11 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:39 19:39 20:06 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:06 21:06 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45 23:15 23:15 23:45 23:45 00:15 00:15
Wavertree, adj Grove Street 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:12 18:12 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11 19:40 19:40 20:07 20:07 20:37 20:37 21:07 21:07 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46 23:16 23:16 23:46 23:46 00:16 00:16
Wavertree, adj Mill Lane 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:14 18:14 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:42 19:42 20:09 20:09 20:39 20:39 21:09 21:09 21:48 21:48 22:18 22:18 22:48 22:48 23:18 23:18 23:48 23:48 00:18 00:18
Childwall, adj Abbeystead Road 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:15 18:15 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14 19:43 19:43 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49 23:19 23:19 23:49 23:49 00:19 00:19
Childwall, adj Queens Drive 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:16 18:16 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:44 19:44 20:11 20:11 20:41 20:41 21:11 21:11 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:20 22:50 22:50 23:20 23:20 23:50 23:50 00:20 00:20
Childwall, adj Queens Drive 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:16 18:16 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:44 19:44 20:11 20:11 20:41 20:41 21:11 21:11 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:20 22:50 22:50 23:20 23:20 23:50 23:50 00:20 00:20
Childwall Mount Road (opp) 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:17 18:17 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16 19:45 19:45 20:12 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:12 21:12 21:51 21:51 22:21 22:21 22:51 22:51 23:21 23:21 23:51 23:51 00:21 00:21
Childwall, nr Score Lane 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:17 18:17 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16 19:45 19:45 20:12 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:12 21:12 21:51 21:51 22:21 22:21 22:51 22:51 23:21 23:21 23:51 23:51 00:21 00:21
Childwall, adj Bentham Drive 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:18 18:18 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:46 19:46 20:13 20:13 20:43 20:43 21:13 21:13 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:22 22:52 22:52 23:22 23:22 23:52 23:52 00:22 00:22
Belle Vale, opp Hartsbourne Avenue 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:19 18:19 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 19:47 19:47 20:14 20:14 20:44 20:44 21:14 21:14 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:23 22:53 22:53 23:23 23:23 23:53 23:53 00:23 00:23
Belle Vale, adj Sandbrook Road 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:19 18:19 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 19:47 19:47 20:14 20:14 20:44 20:44 21:14 21:14 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:23 22:53 22:53 23:23 23:23 23:53 23:53 00:23 00:23
Belle Vale, adj Sarum Road 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:20 18:20 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:48 19:48 20:15 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:15 21:15 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:24 22:54 22:54 23:24 23:24 23:54 23:54 00:24 00:24
Belle Vale, opp Mildenhall Road 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:21 18:21 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20 19:49 19:49 20:16 20:16 20:46 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55 23:25 23:25 23:55 23:55 00:25 00:25
Belle Vale, opp Chislehurst Avenue 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:22 18:22 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21 19:50 19:50 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:56 21:56 22:26 22:26 22:56 22:56 23:26 23:26 23:56 23:56 00:26 00:26
Belle Vale Interchange (Stop B) 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:23 18:23 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22 19:51 19:51 20:18 20:18 20:48 20:48 21:18 21:18 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57 23:27 23:27 23:57 23:57 00:27 00:27
Belle Vale, opp Runton Road 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:23 18:23 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22 19:51 19:51 20:18 20:18 20:48 20:48 21:18 21:18 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57 23:27 23:27 23:57 23:57 00:27 00:27
Netherley, nr Garden Lodge Grove 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:25 18:25 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24 19:53 19:53 20:20 20:20 20:50 20:50 21:20 21:20 21:59 21:59 22:29 22:29 22:59 22:59 23:29 23:29 23:59 23:59 00:29 00:29
Netherley, adj Middlemiss Hey 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:27 18:27 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26 19:55 19:55 20:22 20:22 20:52 20:52 21:22 21:22 22:01 22:01 22:31 22:31 23:01 23:01 23:31 23:31 00:01 00:01 00:31 00:31
Netherley, adj Vancouver Road 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:28 18:28 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27 19:56 19:56 20:23 20:23 20:53 20:53 21:23 21:23 22:02 22:02 22:32 22:32 23:02 23:02 23:32 23:32 00:02 00:02 00:32 00:32
Tarbock Green, adj Whitefield Lane 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:29 18:29 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 19:57 19:57 20:24 20:24 20:54 20:54 21:24 21:24 22:03 22:03 22:32 22:32 23:02 23:02 23:32 23:32 00:02 00:02 00:32 00:32
Tarbock Green, nr Greensbridge Lane 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:30 18:30 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29 19:58 19:58 20:25 20:25 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 22:04 22:04 22:33 22:33 23:03 23:03 23:33 23:33 00:03 00:03 00:33 00:33
Tarbock Green, nr Water Lane 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:31 18:31 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30 19:58 19:58 20:26 20:26 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 22:04 22:04 22:33 22:33 23:03 23:03 23:33 23:33 00:03 00:03 00:33 00:33
Tarbock Green, adj Caldy Cottage 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:32 18:32 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31 19:59 19:59 20:27 20:27 20:56 20:56 21:26 21:26 22:05 22:05 22:34 22:34 23:04 23:04 23:34 23:34 00:04 00:04 00:34 00:34
Tarbock Green, nr Cross Hillocks Lane 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:33 18:33 19:02 19:02 19:32 19:32 20:00 20:00 20:28 20:28 20:57 20:57 21:27 21:27 22:06 22:06 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05 23:35 23:35 00:05 00:05 00:35 00:35
Hough Green Road 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:34 18:34 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33 20:01 20:01 20:29 20:29 20:58 20:58 21:28 21:28 22:07 22:07 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05 23:35 23:35 00:05 00:05 00:35 00:35
Hough Green Afton 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:34 18:34 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33 20:01 20:01 20:29 20:29 20:58 20:58 21:28 21:28 22:07 22:07 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06 23:36 23:36 00:06 00:06 00:36 00:36
Hough Green Sundowner 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:35 18:35 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 20:02 20:02 20:30 20:30 20:59 20:59 21:29 21:29 22:08 22:08 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06 23:36 23:36 00:06 00:06 00:36 00:36
Hough Green Foxcote 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:35 18:35 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 20:02 20:02 20:30 20:30 20:59 20:59 21:29 21:29 22:08 22:08 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06 23:36 23:36 00:06 00:06 00:36 00:36
Hough Green Fulbeck 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:36 18:36 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:03 20:03 20:31 20:31 21:00 21:00 21:30 21:30 22:09 22:09 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07 23:37 23:37 00:07 00:07 00:37 00:37
Upton Haddon Drive 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:36 18:36 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:03 20:03 20:31 20:31 21:00 21:00 21:30 21:30 22:09 22:09 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07 23:37 23:37 00:07 00:07 00:37 00:37
Upton Sporting Ford 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:37 18:37 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:04 20:04 20:32 20:32 21:01 21:01 21:31 21:31 22:10 22:10 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07 23:37 23:37 00:07 00:07 00:37 00:37
Hough Green St. Basils 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:37 18:37 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:04 20:04 20:32 20:32 21:01 21:01 21:31 21:31 22:10 22:10 22:38 22:38 23:08 23:08 23:38 23:38 00:08 00:08 00:38 00:38
Hough Green Afton 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:38 18:38 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37 20:05 20:05 20:33 20:33 21:02 21:02 21:32 21:32 22:11 22:11 22:38 22:38 23:08 23:08 23:38 23:38 00:08 00:08 00:38 00:38
Ditton Hough Green Station 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:39 18:39 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:06 20:06 20:34 20:34 21:03 21:03 21:33 21:33 22:12 22:12 22:39 22:39 23:09 23:09 23:39 23:39 00:09 00:09 00:39 00:39
Ditton Sunningdale 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:39 18:39 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:06 20:06 20:34 20:34 21:03 21:03 21:33 21:33 22:12 22:12 22:39 22:39 23:09 23:09 23:39 23:39 00:09 00:09 00:39 00:39
Ditton Royal Avenue 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:40 18:40 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:07 20:07 20:35 20:35 21:04 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:13 22:13 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10 23:40 23:40 00:10 00:10 00:40 00:40
Ditton Bankfield School 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:41 18:41 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:08 20:08 20:36 20:36 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:14 22:14 22:41 22:41 23:11 23:11 23:41 23:41 00:11 00:11 00:41 00:41
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:42 18:42 19:11 19:11 19:41 19:41 20:08 20:08 20:37 20:37 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:14 22:14 22:41 22:41 23:11 23:11 23:41 23:41 00:11 00:11 00:41 00:41
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:42 18:42 19:11 19:11 19:41 19:41 20:09 20:09 20:37 20:37 21:06 21:06 21:36 21:36 22:15 22:15 22:42 22:42 23:12 23:12 23:42 23:42 00:12 00:12 00:42 00:42
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:43 18:43 19:12 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:10 20:10 20:38 20:38 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:16 22:16 22:43 22:43 23:13 23:13 23:43 23:43 00:13 00:13 00:43 00:43
Widnes The Albion 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:44 18:44 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:11 20:11 20:39 20:39 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:17 22:17 22:44 22:44 23:14 23:14 23:44 23:44 00:14 00:14 00:44 00:44
Widnes Leigh Avenue 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:45 18:45 19:14 19:14 19:44 19:44 20:12 20:12 20:40 20:40 21:09 21:09 21:39 21:39 22:18 22:18 22:45 22:45 23:15 23:15 23:45 23:45 00:15 00:15 00:45 00:45
Appleton Leigh Avenue 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:46 18:46 19:15 19:15 19:45 19:45 20:12 20:12 20:41 20:41 21:09 21:09 21:39 21:39 22:18 22:18 22:45 22:45 23:15 23:15 23:45 23:45 00:15 00:15 00:45 00:45
Appleton Bradley Way 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:47 18:47 19:16 19:16 19:46 19:46 20:13 20:13 20:42 20:42 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:19 22:19 22:46 22:46 23:16 23:16 23:46 23:46 00:16 00:16 00:46 00:46
Widnes Town Hall 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 18:51 18:51 19:20 19:20 19:50 19:50 20:17 20:17 20:46 20:46 21:14 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:23 22:23 22:50 22:50 23:20 23:20 23:50 23:50 00:20 00:20 00:50 00:50
Widnes Vine Street 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:52 18:52 19:21 19:21 19:51 19:51 20:18 20:18 20:47 20:47 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:24 22:24 22:51 22:51 23:21 23:21 23:51 23:51 00:21 00:21 00:51 00:51

More information