Bus Times

7A - Trumpington Park & Ride - Whittlesford - Trumpington Park & Ride

A bus service operated by A2B Bus and Coach

Trumpington Park-and-Ride (in) 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:20 18:45
Great Shelford, opp Tunwells Close 09:07 10:37 12:07 14:07 15:37 17:27 18:52
Great Shelford, opp Granta Terrace 09:08 10:38 12:08 14:08 15:38 17:28 18:53
Sawston, nr Babraham Road 09:17 10:47 12:17 14:17 15:47 17:37 19:02
Sawston, nr Church Lane 09:18 10:48 12:18 14:18 15:48 17:38 19:03
Sawston, nr Tannery Road 09:18 10:48 12:18 14:18 15:48 17:38 19:03
Sawston, nr Park Road 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 15:49 17:39 19:04
Pampisford, opp South Terrace 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:40 19:05
Pampisford, opp Sawston Bypass 09:21 10:51 12:21 14:21 15:51 17:41 19:06
Hinxton, opp New Road 08:08 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:45 19:10
Hinxton, opp Church Green 08:08 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:45 19:10
Hinxton, nr Mill Lane 08:08 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:45 19:10
Hinxton North End Road (o/s 23) 08:09 09:26 10:56 12:26 14:26 15:56 17:46 19:11
Whittlesford, opp Station Road West 08:13 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00 17:50 19:15
Whittlesford, opp Millfield Farm 08:15 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:52 19:17
Whittlesford, opp Mill Lane 08:15 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:52 19:17
Whittlesford, opp Old School Lane 08:16 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:53 19:18
Whittlesford, opp Scotts Gardens 08:16 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:53 19:18
Whittlesford, nr Ascham Lane 08:17 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:54 19:19
Whittlesford, nr Wren Park 08:17 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:54 19:19
Whittlesford, opp Hill Farm 08:18 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:05 17:55 19:20
Duxford, o/s Imperial War Museum Hangar 1 08:20 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:07 17:57 19:22
Heathfield, opp Garage 08:21 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:38 16:08 17:58 19:23
Duxford, nr Pepperslade 08:21 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:38 16:08 17:58
Whittlesford, nr Hill Farm 08:24 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11 18:01
Whittlesford, opp Wren Park 08:25 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:02
Whittlesford, opp Ascham Lane 08:25 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:02
Whittlesford, nr Scotts Gardens 08:26 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:43 16:13 18:03
Whittlesford, nr Old School Lane 08:26 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:43 16:13 18:03
Whittlesford, nr Mill Lane 08:27 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:14 18:04
Whittlesford, nr Millfield Farm 08:27 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:14 18:04
Whittlesford, nr Station Road West 08:29 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:46 16:16 18:06
Pampisford, nr Sawston Bypass 08:34 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:51 16:21 18:11
Pampisford, nr South Terrace 08:35 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:52 16:22 18:12
Sawston, opp Park Road 08:36 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:53 16:23 18:13
Sawston, opp Tannery Road 08:36 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:53 16:23 18:13
Sawston, opp Church Lane 08:37 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:54 16:24 18:14
Sawston, opp Babraham Road 08:38 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:56 16:26 18:16
Great Shelford, nr Granta Terrace 08:47 10:05 11:35 13:05 15:05 16:35 18:25
Great Shelford, nr Tunwells Close 08:48 10:06 11:36 13:06 15:06 16:36 18:26
Trumpington Park-and-Ride (in) 08:55 10:13 11:43 13:13 15:13 16:43 18:33

More information

A2B Bus and Coach