bustimes.org

7A - Blackburn - Accrington

A bus service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:43 then every 15 minutes until 15:58 16:15 then every 20 minutes until 17:55
Blackburn, adj Eanam Wharf 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:45 16:00 16:17 17:57
Audley, by Higher Eanam 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 16:01 16:18 17:58
Blackburn, opp Ordnance Street 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 16:02 16:19 17:59
Blackburn, o/s Tesco 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 16:03 16:20 18:00
Hole House, by Bentley Street 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 16:04 16:21 18:01
Intack, by Ronald Street 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 16:05 16:22 18:02
Intack, by Bank Lane 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 16:06 16:23 18:03
Intack, by Accrington Road 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 16:07 16:24 18:04
Knuzden Brook, opp Windsor Road 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 16:07 16:24 18:04
Knuzden Brook, opp Cambridge Drive 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 16:09 16:26 18:06
Knuzden Brook, opp Moss Lane 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 16:10 16:27 18:07
Stanhill, by Knuzden Hall 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 16:11 16:28 18:08
Higher Stanhill Farm (by) 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 16:11 16:28 18:08
Stanhill Inn (opp) 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 16:12 16:29 18:09
Stanhill, by Aspen Lane 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 16:12 16:29 18:09
Oswaldtwistle, by Harlech Drive 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 16:13 16:30 18:10
Oswaldtwistle, by Thwaites Road 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 16:13 16:30 18:10
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Black Dog Inn 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 16:14 16:31 18:11
Oswaldtwistle, opp Library 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 16:15 16:32 18:12
Oswaldtwistle, opp Civic Theatre 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 16:16 16:33 18:13
Oswaldtwistle Mills (opp) 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 16:18 16:35 18:15
Church, opp Alletroyds 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 16:19 16:36 18:16
Church, by Kirk House 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 16:20 16:37 18:17
Accrington, opp Acorn 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 16:20 16:37 18:17
Accrington, opp Princess Street 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 16:21 16:38 18:18
Accrington, by Lister Street 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 16:23 16:40 18:20
Accrington, by Ellison Street 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 16:24 16:41 18:21
Accrington Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 16:26 16:43 18:23

The Blackburn Bus Company