Bus Times

7A Stansted Mountfitchet Shuttle - Maitland Rd - Mountfitchet Staition - Long Croft - Clarence Rd Tesco

A bus service operated by Galleon Travel

Inbound

Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Clarence Road 09:09 then hourly until 16:09 17:17
Stansted Mountfitchet Croasdaile Road (N-bound) 09:11 16:11 17:19
Bentfield Green, adj Long Croft 09:13 16:13 17:21
Stansted Mountfitchet Chapel Hill (SE-bound) 09:16 16:16 17:24
Stansted Mountfitchet, o/s Railway Station 09:17 16:17 17:25
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj St Mary's Drive 09:18 16:18 17:26
Must pre-book a minimum of 2 hours before departure (01279 661 661)
Call costs apply

Outbound

Stansted Mountfitchet, adj St Mary's Drive 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 15:43 16:28 17:43
Stansted Mountfitchet, nr Mount Drive 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 15:43 16:28 17:43
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Railway Station 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:45 16:30 17:45
Stansted Mountfitchet Chapel Hill (NW-bound) 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 15:47 16:32 17:47
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Clarence Road 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 15:49 16:34 17:49
Stansted Mountfitchet Croasdaile Road (N-bound) 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:51 16:36 17:51
Bentfield Green, adj Long Croft 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 15:53 16:38 17:53
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Clarence Road 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:56 16:41 17:56
Must pre-book a minimum of 2 hours before departure (01279 661 661)
Call costs apply

More information

Galleon Travel