bustimes.org

7A - Exeter City Centre - Kingsteignton - Newton abbot - Kingskerswell - Torquay - Paignton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Paignton - Torquay - Kingskerswell - Newton abbot - Kingsteignton - Exeter City Centre

Paignton Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:50
Paignton Victoria Park (N-bound) 06:52
Paignton Christ Church (N-bound) 06:52
Preston Oldway Mansion (NE-bound) 06:53
Preston Upper Manor Road (NE-bound) 06:54
Preston Shelter (NE-bound) 06:55
Paignton Torquay Road (NE-bound) 06:56
Paignton Torbay Road (N-bound) 06:56
Livermead Torbay Road (NE-bound) 06:57
Livermead South Sands (NE-bound) 06:58
Livermead House Hotel (NE-bound) 06:59
Torquay, opp Corbyns Head 07:00
Torquay, nr Grand Hotel 07:00
Torquay Torre Abbey Meadows (NE-bound) 07:02
Torquay Harbour Strand Debenhams (Stand D) 06:15 07:05
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 06:16 07:06
Torquay, o/s English Riviera Centre 06:18 07:08
Torquay Derwent Hotel Belgrave Road (NW-bound) 06:19 07:09
Torquay Lucius Street (NE-bound) 06:20 07:10
Torquay, opp Tor Hill Road 06:21 07:11
Torre East Street (W-bound) 06:21 07:11
Torre Village (opp) 06:22 07:12
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 32) 06:23 07:13
Shiphay, opp Old Woods Hill 06:25 07:15
Shiphay, opp Lowes Bridge 06:25 07:15
The Willows, opp Browns Bridge 06:27 07:17
Kingskerswell, opp Coventry Farm 06:30 07:20
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (N-bound) 06:31 07:21
Kingskerswell Arch (N-bound) 06:33 07:23
Kingskerswell Jurys Corner (N-bound) 06:33 07:23
Kingskerswell Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 06:34 07:24
Kingskerswell, opp Caravan Park 06:34 07:24
Milber Penn Inn (NW-bound) 06:38 07:28
Newton Abbot Station Bridge (NE-bound) 06:39 07:29
Newton Abbot Opposite Rail Station (Stop J) 06:40 07:30
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 06:47 07:37
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 06:50 07:40
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 06:50 07:40
Newton Abbot Jetty Marsh (NE-bound) 06:51 07:41
Newton Abbot, opp Racecourse 06:52 07:42
Kingsteignton Homebase (E-bound) 06:54 07:44
Kingsteignton Woodmere Way (NE-bound) 06:55 07:45
Kingsteignton Kings Court (N-bound) 06:56 07:46
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (NE-bound) 06:57 07:47
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (N-bound) 06:57 07:47
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (NW-bound) 06:58 07:48
Rydon Estate (N-bound) 07:00 07:50
Rydon Acres (N-bound) 07:00 07:50
Rydon, opp Little Barton 07:00 07:50
Sandygate, opp Belmont Close 07:00 07:50
Sandygate Brook Way (NW-bound) 07:01 07:51
Olchard New Lodge (NE-bound) 07:04 07:54
Olchard Ideford Dip (NE-bound) 07:05 07:55
Kenn Haldon Chalets (NE-bound) 07:12 08:02
Kennford Slip Road (NE-bound) 07:15 08:05
Shillingford St George Peamore Lodge (NE-bound) 07:18 08:11
Marsh Barton Matford Park Farm Layby (NE-bound) 07:18 08:12
Marsh Barton Matford P&R (S-bound) 07:20 08:15
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 07:25 08:23
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 07:26 08:24
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 07:27 08:25
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 07:27 08:26
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 07:28 08:28
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 07:29 08:29
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 07:30 08:30
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 07:33 08:35
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:36
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 07:35 08:38
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 07:37 08:41
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:40 08:45

Exeter City Centre - Kingsteignton - Newton abbot - Kingskerswell - Torquay - Paignton

Exeter Bus Station (Bay 1) 17:50 18:50 19:50
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 17:53 18:51 19:51
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 17:54 18:52 19:52
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 17:56 18:53 19:53
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 18:00 18:55 19:55
Wonford Fleming Way (S-bound) 18:00 18:55 19:55
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 18:01 18:56 19:56
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 18:02 18:56 19:56
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 18:03 18:57 19:57
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 18:03 18:57 19:57
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (SE-bound) 18:04 18:58 19:58
Countess Wear Bridge Road (SW-bound) 18:05 18:59 19:59
Marsh Barton Matford Layby (NW-bound) 18:07 19:01 20:01
Marsh Barton Matford P&R (S-bound) 18:10 19:03 20:03
Shillingford St George, opp Peamore Garden Centre 18:11 19:04 20:04
Kennford Gissons Inn (N-bound) 18:15 19:08 20:08
Kenn Haldon Chalets (SW-bound) 18:17 19:10 20:10
Olchard Ideford Dip (SW-bound) 18:24 19:17 20:17
Olchard, opp New Lodge 18:25 19:18 20:18
Sandygate Combe Hill Cross (S-bound) 18:27 19:20 20:20
Sandygate Brook Way (SE-bound) 18:28 19:21 20:21
Sandygate Belmont Close (S-bound) 18:29 19:22 20:22
Rydon Long Barton (S-bound) 18:29 19:22 20:22
Rydon Little Barton (S-bound) 18:29 19:22 20:22
Rydon Acres (S-bound) 18:29 19:22 20:22
Rydon Estate (S-bound) 18:30 19:23 20:23
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (SE-bound) 18:32 19:25 20:25
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (S-bound) 18:34 19:27 20:27
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (SW-bound) 18:36 19:29 20:29
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 18:45 19:37 20:37
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 18:50 19:40 20:40
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 18:51 19:41 20:41
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 18:53 19:43 20:43
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 18:55 19:45 20:45
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 18:55 19:45 20:45
Milber, adj Penn Inn 18:56 19:46 20:46
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 19:01 19:51 20:51
Kingskerswell Furzedown Road (S-bound) 19:02 19:52 20:52
Kingskerswell The Sloop (S-bound) 19:03 19:53 20:53
Kingskerswell Southey Crescent (SE-bound) 19:04 19:54 20:54
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (S-bound) 19:04 19:54 20:54
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 19:05 19:55 20:55
The Willows Browns Bridge (E-bound) 19:08 19:58 20:58
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 19:10 20:00 21:00
Shiphay, nr Regent Close 19:11 20:01 21:01
Hele, opp Shiphay Lane 19:11 20:01 21:01
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 27) 19:13 20:03 21:03
Torre Village (SE-bound) 19:13 20:03 21:03
Torre Shops (SE-bound) 19:14 20:04 21:04
Torquay Library (Stand 1) 19:16 20:06 21:06
Torquay Lucius Street (SW-bound) 19:18 20:08 21:08
Torquay Scarborough Road (SE-bound) 19:19 20:08 21:08
Torquay, opp Inglewood Hotel 19:20 20:09 21:09
Torquay Kistor Hotel (S-bound) 19:20 20:10 21:10
Torquay Cary Parade (No 2) 19:24 20:14 21:14
Torquay Harbour Strand Debenhams (Stand A) 19:25 20:15 21:15
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 19:26
Torquay Torre Abbey Sands (SW-bound) 19:28
Torquay, opp Grand Hotel 19:29
Livermead Cliff (S-bound) 19:30
Livermead Headland Road (W-bound) 19:31
Paignton Hollicombe Park (S-bound) 19:33
Paignton St Paul's Church (SW-bound) 19:33
Preston Eugene Road (SW-bound) 19:34
Preston Manor Corner (SW-bound) 19:35
Preston, opp Oldway Mansion 19:36
Paignton Christ Church (SW-bound) 19:36
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 19:37
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 19:37
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 12) 19:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West