🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

7A - Exeter Bus Station - Totnes Coronation Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Totnes Coronation Road - Exeter Bus Station

Paignton Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:50 15:46
Paignton Victoria Park (N-bound) 06:52 15:48
Paignton Christ Church (N-bound) 06:52 15:48
Preston Oldway Mansion (NE-bound) 06:53 15:49
Preston Upper Manor Road (NE-bound) 06:54 15:50
Preston Shelter (NE-bound) 06:55 15:51
Paignton Torquay Road (NE-bound) 06:56 15:52
Paignton Torbay Road (N-bound) 06:56 15:52
Livermead Torbay Road (NE-bound) 06:57 15:53
Livermead South Sands (NE-bound) 06:58 15:54
Livermead House Hotel (NE-bound) 06:59 15:55
Torquay, opp Corbyns Head 07:00 15:56
Torquay, nr Grand Hotel 07:00 15:56
Torquay Torre Abbey Meadows (NE-bound) 07:02 15:58
Torquay Harbour Strand Debenhams (Stand D) 06:15 07:05 16:01 17:06
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 06:16 07:06 16:02 17:07
Torquay, o/s English Riviera Centre 06:18 07:08 16:04 17:09
Torquay Derwent Hotel Belgrave Road (NW-bound) 06:19 07:09 16:05 17:10
Torquay Lucius Street (NE-bound) 06:20 07:10 16:06 17:11
Torquay, opp Tor Hill Road 06:21 07:11 16:07 17:12
Torre East Street (W-bound) 06:21 07:11 16:07 17:12
Torre Village (opp) 06:22 07:12 16:08 17:13
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 32) 06:23 07:13 16:09 17:14
Shiphay, opp Old Woods Hill 06:25 07:15 16:11 17:16
Shiphay, opp Lowes Bridge 06:25 07:15 16:11 17:16
The Willows, opp Browns Bridge 06:27 07:17 16:13 17:18
Kingskerswell, opp Coventry Farm 06:30 07:20 16:16 17:21
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (N-bound) 06:31 07:21 16:17 17:22
Kingskerswell Arch (N-bound) 06:33 07:23 16:19 17:24
Kingskerswell Jurys Corner (N-bound) 06:33 07:23 16:19 17:24
Kingskerswell Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 06:34 07:24 16:20 17:25
Kingskerswell, opp Caravan Park 06:34 07:24 16:20 17:25
Milber Penn Inn (NW-bound) 06:38 07:28 16:24 17:29
Newton Abbot Station Bridge (NE-bound) 06:39 07:29 16:25 17:30
Newton Abbot Opposite Rail Station (Stop J) 06:40 07:30 16:26 17:31
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 06:47 07:37 16:33 17:38
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 06:50 07:40 16:36 17:41
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 06:50 07:40 16:36 17:41
Newton Abbot Jetty Marsh (NE-bound) 06:51 07:41 16:37 17:42
Newton Abbot, opp Racecourse 06:52 07:42 16:38 17:43
Kingsteignton Homebase (E-bound) 06:54 07:44 16:40 17:45
Kingsteignton Woodmere Way (NE-bound) 06:55 07:45 16:41 17:46
Kingsteignton Kings Court (N-bound) 06:56 07:46 16:42 17:47
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (NE-bound) 06:57 07:47 16:43 17:48
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (N-bound) 06:57 07:47 16:43 17:48
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (NW-bound) 06:58 07:48 16:44 17:49
Rydon Estate (N-bound) 07:00 07:50 16:46 17:51
Rydon Acres (N-bound) 07:00 07:50 16:46 17:51
Rydon, opp Little Barton 07:00 07:50 16:46 17:51
Sandygate, opp Belmont Close 07:00 07:50 16:46 17:51
Sandygate Brook Way (NW-bound) 07:01 07:51 16:47 17:52
Olchard New Lodge (NE-bound) 07:04 07:54 16:50 17:55
Olchard Ideford Dip (NE-bound) 07:05 07:55 16:51 17:56
Kenn Haldon Chalets (NE-bound) 07:12 08:02 16:58 18:03
Kennford Slip Road (NE-bound) 07:15 08:05 17:01 18:06
Shillingford St George Peamore Lodge (NE-bound) 07:18 08:11 17:07 18:09
Marsh Barton Matford Park Farm Layby (NE-bound) 07:18 08:12 17:08 18:09
Marsh Barton Matford P&R (S-bound) 07:20 08:15 17:11 18:11
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 07:25 08:23 17:19 18:16
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 07:26 08:24 17:20 18:17
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 07:27 08:25 17:21 18:18
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 07:27 08:26 17:22 18:18
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 07:28 08:28 17:24 18:19
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 17:25 18:20
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 07:30 08:30 17:26 18:21
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 07:33 08:35 17:31 18:24
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:36 17:32 18:25
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 07:35 08:38 17:34 18:26
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 07:37 08:41 17:37 18:28
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:40 08:45 17:41 18:31

Outbound

Exeter Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:50 08:50 17:50 18:50
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 07:53 08:51 17:53 18:51
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 07:54 08:52 17:54 18:52
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 07:56 08:53 17:56 18:53
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 08:00 08:55 18:00 18:55
Wonford Fleming Way (S-bound) 08:00 08:55 18:00 18:55
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 08:01 08:56 18:01 18:56
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 08:02 08:56 18:02 18:56
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 08:03 08:57 18:03 18:57
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 08:03 08:57 18:03 18:57
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (SE-bound) 08:04 08:58 18:04 18:58
Countess Wear Bridge Road (SW-bound) 08:05 08:59 18:05 18:59
Marsh Barton Matford Layby (NW-bound) 08:07 09:01 18:07 19:01
Marsh Barton Matford P&R (S-bound) 08:10 09:03 18:10 19:03
Shillingford St George, opp Peamore Garden Centre 08:11 09:04 18:11 19:04
Kennford Gissons Inn (N-bound) 08:15 09:08 18:15 19:08
Kenn Haldon Chalets (SW-bound) 08:17 09:10 18:17 19:10
Olchard Ideford Dip (SW-bound) 08:24 09:17 18:24 19:17
Olchard, opp New Lodge 08:25 09:18 18:25 19:18
Sandygate Combe Hill Cross (S-bound) 08:27 09:20 18:27 19:20
Sandygate Brook Way (SE-bound) 08:28 09:21 18:28 19:21
Sandygate Belmont Close (S-bound) 08:29 09:22 18:29 19:22
Rydon Long Barton (S-bound) 08:29 09:22 18:29 19:22
Rydon Little Barton (S-bound) 08:29 09:22 18:29 19:22
Rydon Acres (S-bound) 08:29 09:22 18:29 19:22
Rydon Estate (S-bound) 08:30 09:23 18:30 19:23
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (SE-bound) 08:32 09:25 18:32 19:25
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (S-bound) 08:34 09:27 18:34 19:27
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (SW-bound) 08:36 09:29 18:36 19:29
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 08:45 09:37 18:45 19:37
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 08:50 09:40 18:50 19:40
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 08:51 09:41 18:51 19:41
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 08:53 09:43 18:53 19:43
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 08:55 09:45 18:55 19:45
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 08:55 09:45 18:55 19:45
Milber, adj Penn Inn 08:56 09:46 18:56 19:46
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 09:01 09:51 19:01 19:51
Kingskerswell Furzedown Road (S-bound) 09:02 09:52 19:02 19:52
Kingskerswell The Sloop (S-bound) 09:03 09:53 19:03 19:53
Kingskerswell Southey Crescent (SE-bound) 09:04 09:54 19:04 19:54
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (S-bound) 09:04 09:54 19:04 19:54
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 09:05 09:55 19:05 19:55
The Willows Browns Bridge (E-bound) 09:07 09:57 19:07 19:57
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 09:09 09:59 19:09 19:59
Shiphay, nr Regent Close 09:10 10:00 19:10 20:00
Hele, opp Shiphay Lane 09:10 10:00 19:10 20:00
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 27) 09:12 10:02 19:12 20:02
Torre Village (SE-bound) 09:13 10:03 19:13 20:03
Torre Shops (SE-bound) 09:14 10:04 19:14 20:04
Torquay Library (Stand 1) 09:16 10:06 19:16 20:06
Torquay Lucius Street (SW-bound) 09:18 10:08 19:18 20:08
Torquay Scarborough Road (SE-bound) 09:19 10:08 19:19 20:08
Torquay, opp Inglewood Hotel 09:20 10:09 19:20 20:09
Torquay Kistor Hotel (S-bound) 09:20 10:10 19:20 20:10
Torquay Cary Parade (No 2) 09:24 10:14 19:24 20:14
Torquay Harbour Strand Debenhams (Stand A) 09:25 10:15 19:25 20:15
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 09:26 19:26
Torquay Torre Abbey Sands (SW-bound) 09:28 19:28
Torquay, opp Grand Hotel 09:29 19:29
Livermead Cliff (S-bound) 09:30 19:30
Livermead Headland Road (W-bound) 09:31 19:31
Paignton Hollicombe Park (S-bound) 09:33 19:33
Paignton St Paul's Church (SW-bound) 09:33 19:33
Preston Eugene Road (SW-bound) 09:34 19:34
Preston Manor Corner (SW-bound) 09:35 19:35
Preston, opp Oldway Mansion 09:36 19:36
Paignton Christ Church (SW-bound) 09:36 19:36
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 09:37 19:37
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 09:37 19:37
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 12) 09:40 19:40

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 31 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West