bustimes.org

7B - Mountjoy Square - Beechfield Manor

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Beechfield Manor - Mountjoy Square Nth

Shankill Beechfield Manor 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:10
Shankill Rathsallagh 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:11
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:11
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:13
Loughlinstown Aran Avenue 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:14
Ballybrack, opp The Elms 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:15
Ballybrack, opp Sheelin Estate 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:15
Ballybrack The Nurseries 06:56 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:17
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:20
Ballybrack SC 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:21
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 07:00 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:22
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:22
Killiney Church Road 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:23
Killiney Churchview Road 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:23
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 07:02 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:24
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 07:02 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:24
Sallynoggin Granitefield 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:25
Sallynoggin Johnstown Road 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:26
Sallynoggin, nr Garden Centre 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:27
Sallynoggin Somerton 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:27
Sallynoggin National Rehab Hosp 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:28
Kill of The Grange Abbey Road 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:30
Kill of The Grange, opposite Rory O'Connor Park 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:31
Kill of The Grange, opposite Abbey Park 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:31
Deansgrange Grange Grove 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:33
Deansgrange Rowanbyrn 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:34
Galloping Green Annaville Terrace 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:36
Galloping Green, opposite Stillorgan Park 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:38
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 07:17 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:40
Stillorgan Oatlands College 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:41
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:42
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:42
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:43
Booterstown St Thomas Road 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:44
Seafield Road 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:45
UCD N11 Entrance 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:46
Donnybrook Belfield Court 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:46
Donnybrook RTE 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:47
Donnybrook Teresian School 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:48
Donnybrook Garage 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:48
Donnybrook Road 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:49
Donnybrook Garda Stn 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:50
Donnybrook Village 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:51
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:53
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:53
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:54
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:55
Grand Parade 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:56
Fitzwilliam Place 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:57
Embassy of Malta 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:59
Dawson Street 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:39 09:04
National Gallery 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:42 09:07
Science Gallery 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:10
Pearse St Garda Stn (opposite) 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:12
Westmoreland Street 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:13
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:52 09:17
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:53 09:18
Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 07:56 08:21 08:36 08:57 09:22

Mountjoy Square Nth - Beechfield Manor

Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40
The Spire of Dublin (near) 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42
D'Olier Street 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45
Nassau Street (opposite) 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49
Kildare Street 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52
Stephen's Green East 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54
Leeson St Lower 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55
Fitzwilliam Place 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56
Leeson St Upper 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57
Sussex Road 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58
Leeson Village 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00
Donnybrook Village 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01
Donnybrook Stadium 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03
Donnybrook Church 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03
Donnybrook Teresian School 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04
Donnybrook RTE 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04
Donnybrook, opposite Belfield Court 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06
Booterstown Seafield Road 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09
Stillorgan Sycamore Cresent 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
Stillorgan, opposite Priory Grove 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
Stillorgan Grove 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13
Galloping Green, opposite Coppinger Wood 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14
Galloping Green, opposite Annaville Terrace 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16
Deansgrange Rowanbyrn 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18
Deansgrange Grange Grove 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19
Kill of The Grange Abbey Park 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21
Kill of The Grange Rory O'Connor Park 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21
Kill of The Grange Casement Villas 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22
Sallynoggin, opposite National Rehab Hosp 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24
Sallynoggin Somerton 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25
Sallynoggin, opp Garden Centre 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25
Sallynoggin, opp Johnstown Road 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28
Killiney Churchview Road 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31
Ballybrack SC 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31
Ballybrack Pinewood 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32
Ballybrack Oakton Park 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33
Ballybrack Cross 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
Ballybrack Sheelin Estate 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
Ballybrack The Elms 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
Loughlinstown River Close 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39
Shankill Rathsallagh 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39
Shankill Beechfield Manor 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 26 November 2020

Dublin Bus