bustimes.org

7b - Mountjoy Square - Beechfield Manor

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Beechfield Manor - Mountjoy Square

Shankill Beechfield Manor 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:10
Shankill Rathsallagh 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:11
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:11
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:13
Loughlinstown Aran Avenue 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:14
Ballybrack, opp The Elms 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:15
Ballybrack, opp Sheelin Estate 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:15
Ballybrack The Nurseries 06:55 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:17
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:20
Ballybrack SC 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:21
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 07:00 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:22
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 07:00 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:23
Killiney Church Road 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:24
Killiney Churchview Road 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:25
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:26
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:26
Sallynoggin Granitefield 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:28
Sallynoggin Johnstown Road 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:28
Sallynoggin, nr Garden Centre 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:29
Sallynoggin Somerton 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:29
Sallynoggin National Rehab Hosp 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:30
Kill of The Grange Abbey Road 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:09 08:34
Kill of The Grange, opposite Rory O'Connor Park 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:10 08:35
Kill of The Grange, opposite Abbey Park 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:12 08:37
Deansgrange Grange Grove 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:39
Deansgrange Rowanbyrn 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:42
Galloping Green Annaville Terrace 07:14 07:39 07:54 08:20 08:45
Galloping Green, opposite Stillorgan Park 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:23 08:48
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:26 08:51
Stillorgan Oatlands College 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:27 08:52
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:28 08:53
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:29 08:54
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:29 08:54
Booterstown St Thomas Road 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:31 08:56
Seafield Road 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:31 08:56
UCD N11 Entrance 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:33 08:58
Donnybrook Belfield Court 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:33 08:58
Donnybrook RTE 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:34 08:59
Donnybrook Teresian School 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:35 09:00
Donnybrook Garage 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:36 09:01
Donnybrook Road 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:37 09:02
Donnybrook Garda Stn 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:37 09:02
Donnybrook Village 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:39 09:04
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:40 09:05
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:40 09:05
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:41 09:06
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:43 09:08
Grand Parade 07:36 08:01 08:16 08:44 09:09
Fitzwilliam Place 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:46 09:11
Embassy of Malta 07:39 08:04 08:19 08:47 09:12
Dawson Street 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:51 09:16
National Gallery 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:54 09:19
Science Gallery 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:57 09:22
Pearse St Garda Stn (opposite) 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:24
Westmoreland Street 07:50 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:25
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 07:53 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:28
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 07:55 08:20 08:35 09:04 09:29
Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 07:59 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:34

Mountjoy Square - Beechfield Manor

Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40
The Spire of Dublin (near) 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43
D'Olier Street 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46
Nassau Street (opposite) 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51
Kildare Street 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53
Stephen's Green East 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55
Leeson St Lower 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56
Fitzwilliam Place 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58
Leeson St Upper 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59
Sussex Road 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00
Leeson Village 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02
Donnybrook Village 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04
Donnybrook Stadium 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05
Donnybrook Church 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06
Donnybrook Teresian School 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06
Donnybrook RTE 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Donnybrook, opposite Belfield Court 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09
Booterstown Seafield Road 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12
Stillorgan Sycamore Cresent 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13
Stillorgan, opposite Priory Grove 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14
Stillorgan Grove 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16
Galloping Green, opposite Coppinger Wood 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18
Galloping Green, opposite Annaville Terrace 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20
Deansgrange Rowanbyrn 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21
Deansgrange Grange Grove 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22
Kill of The Grange Abbey Park 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24
Kill of The Grange Rory O'Connor Park 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25
Kill of The Grange Casement Villas 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26
Sallynoggin, opposite National Rehab Hosp 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28
Sallynoggin Somerton 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29
Sallynoggin, opp Garden Centre 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29
Sallynoggin, opp Johnstown Road 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32
Killiney Churchview Road 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
Ballybrack SC 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
Ballybrack Pinewood 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37
Ballybrack Oakton Park 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38
Ballybrack Cross 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41
Ballybrack Sheelin Estate 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41
Ballybrack The Elms 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42
Loughlinstown River Close 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45
Shankill Rathsallagh 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45
Shankill Beechfield Manor 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 26 October 2021

Dublin Bus