Bus Times

7B - Stansted Airport - Henham - Elsenham - Bishop's Stortford

A bus service operated by Galleon Travel

Bishop's Stortford - Elsenham - Henham - Stansted Airport

Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop E) 06:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 06:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Hockerill, opp Hillside 06:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Hockerill, o/s Anglo European College 06:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Hockerill, adj Stortford Hall Park 06:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Hockerill, opp Herts and Essex Hospital 06:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Hockerill, adj Herts & Essex Hospital Grounds 06:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hockerill The Nags Head PH (NW-bound) 06:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Hockerill, opp The Nags Head PH 06:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Hockerill, adj Raynham Road 06:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Parsonage Estate, nr Birchwood High School 06:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Parsonage Estate, opp Shortcroft 06:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Parsonage Estate, opp Birchanger Green Services 06:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Birchanger, opp Duckend Lane 06:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Birchanger, opp Three Willows 06:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Birchanger, opp Primary School 06:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Birchanger, adj Bradley Common 06:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Birchanger Stansted Road (N-bound) 06:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Birchanger, adj Bentley Drive 06:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Reeve Road 06:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Palmer Close 06:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj St Mary's Drive 06:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Stansted Mountfitchet, nr Mount Drive 06:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Railway Station 06:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Stansted Mountfitchet Lower Street (NE-bound) 06:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Elsenham, opp Old Mill Farm 06:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Elsenham, adj Leigh Drive 06:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Elsenham Station Road (N-bound) 06:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Elsenham, opp Ridley Gardens 06:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Elsenham, nr Railway Station 06:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Henham, opp Old Mead Lane 06:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Henham, opp Birch Grove 06:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Henham, opp Church 06:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Henham, adj The Chase 06:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Henham, adj Carters Lane 06:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Henham, adj Vernon Close 06:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Henham Mill Road (E-bound) 06:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Molehill Green Road (adj) 06:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Takeley, o/s High House 06:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 06:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56

Stansted Airport - Henham - Elsenham - Bishop's Stortford

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 10:00 11:00 12:00 17:05 18:20
Takeley, opp High House 10:03 11:03 12:03 17:08 18:23
Molehill Green Road (opp) 10:05 11:05 12:05 17:10 18:25
Henham Mill Road (W-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 17:20 18:35
Henham, opp Vernon Close 10:19 11:19 12:19 17:24 18:39
Henham, opp Carters Lane 10:19 11:19 12:19 17:24 18:39
Henham, opp The Chase 10:19 11:19 12:19 17:24 18:39
Henham, o/s Church 10:20 11:20 12:20 17:25 18:40
Henham, adj Birch Grove 10:22 11:22 12:22 17:27 18:42
Henham, adj Old Mead Lane 10:23 11:23 12:23 17:28 18:43
Elsenham, o/s Railway Station 10:25 11:25 12:25 17:30 18:45
Elsenham, adj Ridley Gardens 10:25 11:25 12:25 17:30 18:45
Elsenham Station Road (S-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 17:31 18:46
Elsenham, opp Leigh Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 17:31 18:46
Elsenham, adj Old Mill Farm 10:27 11:27 12:27 17:32 18:47
Stansted Mountfitchet Lower Street (SW-bound) 10:31 11:31 12:31 17:36 18:51
Stansted Mountfitchet, o/s Railway Station 10:31 11:31 12:31 17:36 18:51
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj St Mary's Drive 10:33 11:33 12:33 17:38 18:53
Stansted Mountfitchet, nr Mount Drive 10:34 11:34 12:34 17:39 18:54
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Palmer Close 10:36 11:36 12:36 17:41 18:56
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Reeve Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 17:41 18:56
Birchanger, opp Bentley Drive 10:37 11:37 12:37 17:42 18:57
Birchanger Stansted Road (S-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 17:43 18:58
Birchanger Corner (SW-bound) 10:39 11:39 12:39 17:44 18:59
Birchanger, opp Bradley Common 10:40 11:40 12:40 17:45 19:00
Birchanger, o/s Primary School 10:41 11:41 12:41 17:46 19:01
Birchanger, adj Three Willows 10:41 11:41 12:41 17:46 19:01
Birchanger, adj Duckend Lane 10:41 11:41 12:41 17:46 19:01
Parsonage Estate, o/s Birchanger Green Services 10:42 11:42 12:42 17:47 19:02
Parsonage Estate, nr Shortcroft 10:43 11:43 12:43 17:48 19:03
Hockerill, opp Raynham Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 17:49 19:04
Hockerill, nr The Nags Head PH 10:46 11:46 12:46 17:51 19:06
Hockerill, opp Herts and Essex Hospital 10:46 11:46 12:46 17:51 19:06
Hockerill, adj Herts & Essex Hospital Grounds 10:48 11:48 12:48 17:53 19:08
Hockerill The Nags Head PH (NW-bound) 10:49 11:49 12:49 17:54 19:09
Hockerill, opp Anglo European College 10:51 11:51 12:51 17:56 19:11
Hockerill, nr Hillside 10:51 11:51 12:51 17:56 19:11
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 10:53 11:53 12:53 17:58 19:13
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop E) 10:55 11:55 12:55 18:00 19:15

Similar services

More information

Galleon Travel