🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7C - Lochardil and Holm Park circular - Inverness

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 07:30 11:30 15:30 17:15
Inverness, opp Town House 07:30 11:30 15:30 17:15
Inverness, o/s Sobar Snooker Hall 07:31 11:31 15:31 17:16
Crown, o/s Ardlarich Medical Centre 07:33 11:33 15:33 17:18
Drummond, at Hedgefield House 07:34 11:34 15:34 17:19
Drummond, o/s Mackenzie Centre 07:34 11:34 15:34 17:19
Drummond, at Burn Road 07:36 11:36 15:36 17:21
Drummond, at Lodge Road 07:37 11:37 15:37 17:22
Drummond Court (opp) 07:38 11:38 15:38 17:23
Drummond, opp Laggan Road 07:39 11:39 15:39 17:24
Drummond Broom Drive (opp 6) 07:40 11:40 15:40 17:25
Lochardil, after Culduthel Road Junction 07:40 11:40 15:40 17:25
Lochardil, opp Ashie Road 07:41 11:41 15:41 17:26
Lochardil Hall (o/s) 07:42 11:42 15:42 17:27
Lochardil, opp Garth Road 07:43 11:43 15:43 17:28
Lochardil Errogie Road (opp and after) 07:43 11:43 15:43 17:28
Lochardil, opp Drumdevan Crescent 07:44 11:44 15:44 17:29
Lochardil Torbreck Road (o/s 27) 07:45 11:45 15:45 17:30
Lochardil, after Darris Road 07:45 11:45 15:45 17:30
Lochardil, after Dornie Place 07:46 11:46 15:46 17:31
Lochardil, o/s Primary School 07:47 11:47 15:47 17:32
Lochardil, opp Grigor Drive 07:48 11:48 15:48 17:33
Lochardil, opp Ardholm Place 07:48 11:48 15:48 17:33
Lochardil, opp Ardness Place 07:50 11:50 15:50 17:35
Holm, at Ness Castle Rd End 07:53 11:53 15:53 17:38
Holm, opp Mey Ave 07:55 11:55 15:55 17:40
Holm, opp Mey Ave 07:56 11:56 15:56 17:41
Holm, at Lochindorb Dr 07:56 11:56 15:56 17:41
Holm, opp Ness Castle Rd End 07:57 11:57 15:57 17:42
Holm Park Terminus (at) 07:59 11:59 15:59 17:44
Holm, at Tesco 07:59 11:59 15:59 17:44
Holm, opp Souter Drive 07:59 11:59 15:59 17:44
Holm, opp Torness Road 08:00 12:00 16:00 17:45
Holm, o/s Woollen Mill 08:01 12:01 16:01 17:46
Holm, opp Dores Avenue 08:01 12:01 16:01 17:46
Drummond Crescent (opp) 08:03 12:03 16:03 17:48
Drummond, at Ness Islands 08:04 12:04 16:04 17:49
Drummond Island Bank Road (opp 11) 08:05 12:05 16:05 17:50
Inverness, opp Bellfield Park 08:06 12:06 16:06 17:51
Inverness, opp Paton Street 08:07 12:07 16:07 17:52
Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 08:09 12:09 16:09 17:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Highlands