Bus Times

7C - Stansted Airport - Henham - Elsenham - Bishop's Stortford

A bus service operated by Galleon Travel

Bishop's Stortford - Elsenham - Henham - Stansted Airport

Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop E) 06:35 08:05 09:03 10:03 19:20
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 06:36 08:06 09:04 10:04 19:21
Hockerill, opp Hillside 06:38 08:08 09:06 10:06 19:23
Hockerill, o/s Anglo European College 06:39 08:09 09:07 10:07 19:24
Hockerill, adj Stortford Hall Park 06:40 08:10 09:08 10:08 19:25
Hockerill, opp The Nags Head PH 06:42 08:12 09:10 10:10 19:27
Hockerill, adj Raynham Road 06:42 08:12 09:10 10:10 19:27
Parsonage Estate, nr Birchwood High School 06:43 08:13 09:11 10:11 19:28
Parsonage Estate, opp Shortcroft 06:43 08:13 09:11 10:11 19:28
Parsonage Estate, opp Birchanger Green Services 06:44 08:14 09:12 10:12 19:29
Birchanger, opp Duckend Lane 06:45 08:15 09:13 10:13 19:30
Birchanger, opp Three Willows 06:46 08:16 09:14 10:14 19:31
Birchanger, opp Primary School 06:46 08:16 09:14 10:14 19:31
Birchanger, adj Bradley Common 06:48 08:18 09:16 10:16 19:33
Birchanger Stansted Road (N-bound) 06:49 08:19 09:17 10:17 19:34
Birchanger, adj Bentley Drive 06:50 08:20 09:18 10:18 19:35
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Reeve Road 06:51 08:21 09:19 10:19 19:36
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Palmer Close 06:52 08:22 09:20 10:20 19:37
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj St Mary's Drive 06:55 08:25 09:23 10:23 19:40
Stansted Mountfitchet, nr Mount Drive 06:55 08:25 09:23 10:23 19:40
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Railway Station 06:56 08:26 09:24 10:24 19:41
Stansted Mountfitchet Lower Street (NE-bound) 06:57 08:27 09:25 10:25 19:42
Elsenham, opp Old Mill Farm 07:00 08:30 09:28 10:28 19:45
Elsenham, adj Leigh Drive 07:01 08:31 09:29 10:29 19:46
Elsenham Station Road (N-bound) 07:02 08:32 09:30 10:30 19:47
Elsenham, opp Ridley Gardens 07:02 08:32 09:30 10:30 19:47
Elsenham, nr Railway Station 07:03 08:33 09:31 10:31 19:48
Henham, opp Old Mead Lane 07:04 08:34 09:32 10:32 19:49
Henham, opp Birch Grove 07:05 08:35 09:33 10:33 19:50
Henham, opp Church 07:08 08:38 09:36 10:36 19:53
Henham, adj The Chase 07:08 08:38 09:36 10:36 19:53
Henham, adj Carters Lane 07:08 08:38 09:36 10:36 19:53
Henham, adj Vernon Close 07:09 08:39 09:37 10:37 19:54
Henham Mill Road (E-bound) 07:10 08:40 09:38 10:38 19:55
Molehill Green Road (adj) 07:23 08:53 09:51 10:51 20:08
Takeley, o/s High House 07:25 08:55 09:53 10:53 20:10
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 07:28 08:58 09:56 10:56 20:13

Stansted Airport - Henham - Elsenham - Bishop's Stortford

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 13:00 14:05 15:05 16:05
Takeley, opp High House 13:03 14:08 15:08 16:08
Molehill Green Road (opp) 13:05 14:10 15:10 16:10
Henham Mill Road (W-bound) 13:17 14:22 15:22 16:22
Henham, opp Vernon Close 13:19 14:24 15:24 16:24
Henham, opp Carters Lane 13:19 14:24 15:24 16:24
Henham, opp The Chase 13:19 14:24 15:24 16:24
Henham, o/s Church 13:20 14:25 15:25 16:25
Henham, adj Birch Grove 13:22 14:27 15:27 16:27
Henham, adj Old Mead Lane 13:23 14:28 15:28 16:28
Elsenham, o/s Railway Station 13:25 14:30 15:30 16:30
Elsenham, adj Ridley Gardens 13:25 14:30 15:30 16:30
Elsenham Station Road (S-bound) 13:26 14:31 15:31 16:31
Elsenham, opp Leigh Drive 13:26 14:31 15:31 16:31
Elsenham, adj Old Mill Farm 13:27 14:32 15:32 16:32
Stansted Mountfitchet Lower Street (SW-bound) 13:31 14:36 15:36 16:36
Stansted Mountfitchet, o/s Railway Station 13:31 14:36 15:36 16:36
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj St Mary's Drive 13:33 14:38 15:38 16:38
Stansted Mountfitchet, nr Mount Drive 13:34 14:39 15:39 16:39
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Palmer Close 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:41
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Reeve Road 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:41
Birchanger, opp Bentley Drive 13:37 14:42 15:42 16:42
Birchanger Stansted Road (S-bound) 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:43
Birchanger Corner (SW-bound) 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:44
Birchanger, opp Bradley Common 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:45
Birchanger, o/s Primary School 13:41 14:46 15:46 16:46
Birchanger, adj Three Willows 13:41 14:46 15:46 16:46
Birchanger, adj Duckend Lane 13:41 14:46 15:46 16:46
Parsonage Estate, o/s Birchanger Green Services 13:42 14:47 15:47 16:47
Parsonage Estate, nr Shortcroft 13:43 14:48 15:48 16:48
Hockerill, opp Raynham Road 13:44 14:49 15:49 16:49
Hockerill, nr The Nags Head PH 13:46 14:51 15:51 16:51
Hockerill, opp Anglo European College 13:48 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hockerill, nr Hillside 13:49 14:54 15:54 16:54
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 13:51 14:56 15:56 16:56
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop E) 13:53 14:58 15:58 16:58

Similar services

More information

Galleon Travel