bustimes.org

7N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Map

Saturdays and Sundays

D'Olier Street 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00
Merrion Square Holles Street 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05
Pembroke West Mount Street Lower 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07
Mount Street Bridge 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08
Haddington Road 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11
Lansdowne Park 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13
Ballsbridge, opposite American Embassy 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15
RDS Ballsbridge 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16
Ballsbridge, opposite British Embassy 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Park 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17
Ballsbridge Merlyn Road 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18
Merrion View Avenue 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18
Merrion, opposite St Vincent's Hosp 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19
Merrion, opposite Herbert Avenue 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19
Merrion Gates 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20
Booterstown, opp Merrion Road 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21
Booterstown Rock Road 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21
Blackrock, opposite Booterstown Station 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22
Blackrock College (opposite) 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23
Blackrock Clinic (opposite) 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24
Blackrock Park 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25
Blackrock Temple Road 00:26 01:25 02:26 03:25 04:26
Monkstown Road (opposite) 00:27 01:26 02:27 03:26 04:27
Monkstown Alma Road 00:27 01:26 02:27 03:26 04:27
Monkstown Belgrave Square 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27
Monkstown Albany Avenue 00:28 01:27 02:28 03:27 04:28
Monkstown Crescent 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28
Monkstown Crescent 00:29 01:28 02:29 03:28 04:29
Dun Laoghaire, opposite De Vesci Terrace 00:29 01:28 02:29 03:28 04:29
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 00:30 01:29 02:30 03:29 04:30
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 00:30 01:29 02:30 03:29 04:30
Dun Laoghaire Stn 00:31 01:30 02:31 03:30 04:31
Dun Laoghaire SC 00:31 01:30 02:31 03:30 04:31
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 00:32 01:31 02:32 03:31 04:32
Glasthule, opposite Sandycove Station 00:33 02:33 04:33
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 01:31 03:31
Glasthule St Joseph's Church 00:33 02:33 04:33
Glenageary Traverslea Close 01:32 03:32
Glasthule 00:33 02:33 04:33
Glenageary Silchester Park 01:33 03:33
Glasthule Brudett Avenue 00:34 02:34 04:34
Glasthule, opposite Sandycove Road 00:34 02:34 04:34
Glasthule Breffni Road 00:35 02:35 04:35
Dalkey Ulverton Road 00:36 02:36 04:36
Dalkey South Winds 00:36 02:36 04:36
Dalkey Church Road 00:36 02:36 04:36
Dalkey Village 00:37 02:37 04:37
Dalkey, opposite Barnhill Avenue 00:38 02:38 04:38
Glenageary Rd Upper 00:40 02:40 04:40
Glenageary Rathdown School 00:40 02:40 04:40
Glenageary Lanestown 00:41 02:41 04:41
Sallynoggin Road 00:41 01:33 02:41 03:33 04:41
Sallynoggin Honey Park 00:42 01:34 02:42 03:34 04:42
Sallynoggin Pearse Close 00:42 01:34 02:42 03:34 04:42
Sallynoggin St Kevin's School 00:43 01:34 02:43 03:34 04:43
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 00:43 01:35 02:43 03:35 04:43
Sallynoggin College 00:43 01:35 02:43 03:35 04:43
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 00:44 01:35 02:44 03:35 04:44
Sallynoggin Beechwood Lawn 00:44 01:36 02:44 03:36 04:44
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 00:45 01:36 02:45 03:36 04:45
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 00:45 01:37 02:45 03:37 04:45
Killiney Churchview Road 00:46 01:37 02:46 03:37 04:46
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 00:47 01:38 02:47 03:38 04:47
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 00:47 01:39 02:47 03:39 04:47
Ballybrack SC 00:48 01:39 02:48 03:39 04:48
Ballybrack Pinewood 00:49 01:40 02:49 03:40 04:49
Ballybrack Churchview Road 00:49 01:40 02:49 03:40 04:49
Ballybrack Church Road 00:50 01:41 02:50 03:41 04:50
Ballybrack Village 00:50 01:41 02:50 03:41 04:50
Ballybrack Sheelin Estate 00:51 01:42 02:51 03:42 04:51
Loughlinstown River Close 00:53 01:43 02:53 03:43 04:53
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 00:53 01:44 02:53 03:44 04:53
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 00:54 01:45 02:54 03:45 04:54
Shankill Rathsallagh 00:55 01:45 02:55 03:45 04:55
Shankill St Anne's Church 00:55 01:46 02:55 03:46 04:55
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 00:56 01:46 02:56 03:46 04:56
Shankill Claremount 00:57 01:47 02:57 03:47 04:57
Shanganagh Castle 00:58 01:48 02:58 03:48 04:58
Shanganagh Cemetery 00:58 01:48 02:58 03:48 04:58
St James's Church 00:59 01:49 02:59 03:49 04:59
Woodbrook Golf Club 01:00 01:50 03:00 03:50 05:00

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 23 July 2020

Nitelink, Dublin Bus