bustimes.org

7W - Wainfleet Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Wainfleet All Saints - Spilsby

Wainfleet All Saints, adj Market Place 06:30 07:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:30
Thorpe Culvert Demand Responsive Area 06:40s 07:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Thorpe St Peter Demand Responsive Area 06:40s 07:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Thorpe Fendykes Demand Responsive Area 06:45s 07:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Wainfleet Clough Demand Responsive Area 06:45s 07:45s 17:45s 18:45s
Dickon Hills Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Friskney Small End Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Wrangle Common Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Little Steeping Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Firsby Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Irby in the Marsh Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Bratoft Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Great Steeping Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Halton Fenside Demand Responsive Area 06:50s 07:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Eastville Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
New Leake Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Midville Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Stickney Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Stickford Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Keal Cotes Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Halton Holegate Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Toynton St Peter Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Toynton All Saints Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Toynton Fen Side Demand Responsive Area 06:55s 07:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Spilsby, adj Interchange Shelter 06:55 07:55 17:55 18:55
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Spilsby - Wainfleet All Saints

Spilsby, adj Interchange Shelter 07:05 08:05 then hourly until 18:05 19:05
Toynton Fen Side Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Toynton All Saints Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Toynton St Peter Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Halton Holegate Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Keal Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Stickford Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Stickney Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Midville Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
New Leake Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Eastville Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:05
Halton Fenside Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Great Steeping Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Bratoft Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Irby in the Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Firsby Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Little Steeping Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Wrangle Common Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Friskney Small End Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Dickon Hills Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:10
Wainfleet Clough Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 18:15 19:15
Thorpe Fendykes Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:15 18:15 19:15
Thorpe St Peter Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 18:20 19:20
Thorpe Culvert Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 18:20 19:20
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Market Place 07:30 08:30 18:30 19:30
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect