🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

8 - Burnley - Bacup - Todmorden

A service operated by Rosso

Map

Todmorden - Burnley

Fearns Moss, o/s Fearns School 15:15
Edgeside, by Booth Crescent 15:16
Edgeside, by Piper Lea 15:17
Edgeside, o/s Hey Head Avenue 15:17
Stacksteads, by Fearns Moss 15:18
Stacksteads, opp Rook Hill Road 15:20
Stacksteads, opp Primrose Street 15:20
Stacksteads, opp Toll Bar 15:21
Farholme, by Hindle Street 15:22
Farholme, by Cemetery 15:22
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand B) 09:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:10 15:10 17:20 17:20 17:20
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop H) 09:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:10 15:10 17:20 17:20 17:20
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Salford Way 09:01 09:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 15:11 15:11 17:21 17:21 17:21
Todmorden Rochdale Road Morrisons 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:12 15:12 17:22 17:22 17:22
Todmorden, opp Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:12 15:12 17:22 17:22 17:22
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Knowlwood Road 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:12 15:12 17:22 17:22 17:22
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Bacup Road 09:03 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 15:13 15:13 17:23 17:23 17:23
Todmorden Bacup Rd Watty Terrace (stop) 09:04 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 15:14 15:14 17:24 17:24 17:24
Todmorden Bacup Rd Caldicott Close (stop) 09:04 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 15:14 15:14 17:24 17:24 17:24
Todmorden Caldicott Close (stop) 09:05 09:05 09:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 15:15 15:15 17:25 17:25 17:25
Todmorden Jacobs Well Wood 09:05 09:05 09:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 15:15 15:15 17:25 17:25 17:25
Clough Foot Bacup Road Gorpley Wood 09:06 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 15:16 15:16 17:26 17:26 17:26
Clough Foot Mellings Clough (W-bound) 09:07 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 15:17 15:17 17:27 17:27 17:27
Clough Foot Bacup Rd Sourhall Road (stop) 09:09 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 15:19 15:19 17:29 17:29 17:29
Clough Foot, opp Bacup Rd S Midgelden 09:09 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 15:19 15:19 17:29 17:29 17:29
Clough Foot Bacup Road Midgelden Brook (stop) 09:09 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 15:19 15:19 17:29 17:29 17:29
Clough Foot Bacup Road Midgelden Pasture (stop) 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:20 15:20 17:30 17:30 17:30
Clough Foot Bacup Road Planet Earth Centre 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:20 15:20 17:30 17:30 17:30
Clough Foot Bacup Road Holden Gate (stop) 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:20 15:20 17:30 17:30 17:30
Clough Foot Bacup Road South Grain Farm (stop) 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:20 15:20 17:30 17:30 17:30
Clough Foot Bacup Rd Limers Gate (stop) 09:11 09:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 15:21 15:21 17:31 17:31 17:31
Sharneyford, opp Tiny Cottage 09:12 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 15:22 15:22 17:32 17:32 17:32
Lee Mill (opp) 15:23
Newline, o/s Stubylee Bridge 15:23
Newline, opp Olive House 15:24
Sharneyford, opp Sunny Bank 09:12 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 15:22 15:22 17:32 17:32 17:32
Newline, by The Sidings 15:24
Sharneyford, opp Primary School 09:13 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 15:23 15:23 17:33 17:33 17:33
Greave, o/s Heightside Villas 09:13 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 15:23 15:23 17:33 17:33 17:33
Greave, by Recreation Ground 09:14 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 15:24 15:24 17:34 17:34 17:34
Greave, by The Flowers 09:14 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 15:24 15:24 17:34 17:34 17:34
Greave, by Bull Hall 09:14 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 15:24 15:24 17:34 17:34 17:34
Newline, by Stack Lane 15:25
Bacup, by Greave Road 09:15 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 15:25 15:25 17:35 17:35 17:35
Newline, opp Deansgreave Road 15:26
Bacup, opp Carlton Street 09:15 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 15:25 15:25 17:35 17:35 17:35
Britannia, by New Line top 15:27
Bacup, by Cobden Street 15:27
Bacup, by Farrington Road 15:28
Bacup, opp Earnshaw Road 09:16 09:16 09:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 15:26 15:26 17:36 17:36 17:36
Bacup Yorkshire Street (Stop G) 09:16 09:16 09:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 15:26 15:26 17:36 17:36 17:36
Bacup St James Gardens (Stop C) 06:57 06:57 06:57 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:27 15:27 17:37 17:37 17:37
Bacup, opp Inkerman Street 06:57 06:57 06:57 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:27 15:27 17:37 17:37 17:37
Bacup, by Thorn Gardens 06:57 06:57 06:57 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:27 15:27 17:37 17:37 17:37
Bacup, adj Tong Lane Top 06:58 06:58 06:58 09:18 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 15:28 15:28 17:38 17:38 17:38
Bacup, opp Castletown Drive 15:29
Bacup, adj Pennine Road 06:58 06:58 06:58 09:18 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 15:28 15:28 17:38 17:38 17:38
Bacup, by Hoghton Avenue 15:29
Bacup, opp Fire Station 15:30
Bacup, by Sandfield Road Bottom 15:30
Bacup, by Sandfield Rd 15:31
Bacup, opp Gladstone Street 06:59 06:59 06:59 09:19 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:29 15:29 17:39 17:39 17:39
Bacup, by Gladstone Street 15:32
Bacup, opp Sandfield Road Top 06:59 06:59 06:59 09:19 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:29 15:29 17:39 17:39 17:39
Bacup, opp Sandfield Road Bottom 07:00 07:00 07:00 09:20 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 15:30 15:30 17:40 17:40 17:40
Bacup, by Greenhill Road 07:01 07:01 07:01 09:22 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 15:31 15:31 17:41 17:41 17:41
Bacup, o/s Royal Court Theatre 07:03 07:03 07:03 09:25 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 15:33 15:33 17:43 17:43 17:43
Bacup, by Tong Lane Top 15:33
Bacup Irwell Medical Centre (Stop H) 07:04 07:04 07:04 09:26 09:26 09:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 15:34 15:34 17:44 17:44 17:44
Bacup, opp Thorn Gardens 15:34
Bacup, by Inkerman Street 15:35
Bacup Post Office (Stop F) 07:07 07:07 07:07 09:30 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 15:37 15:37 15:37 17:47 17:47 17:47
Bacup, by Ash Street 07:07 07:07 07:07 09:30 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 15:37 15:37 15:37 17:47 17:47 17:47
Bacup, by Holmes Lane 07:08 07:08 07:08 09:31 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 15:38 15:38 15:38 17:48 17:48 17:48
Bacup, opp Meadows Avenue 07:09 07:09 07:09 09:32 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 15:39 15:39 15:39 17:49 17:49 17:49
Broad Clough, by Riley Street 07:10 07:10 07:10 09:33 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 15:40 15:40 15:40 17:50 17:50 17:50
Broad Clough, opp York St 07:11 07:11 07:11 09:34 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:51 17:51 17:51
Broad Clough, by Northern CPS 07:12 07:12 07:12 09:35 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 15:42 15:42 15:42 17:52 17:52 17:52
Weir, by Plantation View 07:13 07:13 07:13 09:36 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:53 17:53 17:53
Weir Hotel (o/s) 07:13 07:13 07:13 09:36 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:53 17:53 17:53
Weir, opp Late Shop 07:14 07:14 07:14 09:37 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 15:44 15:44 15:44 17:54 17:54 17:54
Weir, opp Heald Lane 07:15 07:15 07:15 09:38 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 15:45 15:45 15:45 17:55 17:55 17:55
Weir, opp The Moorlands 07:16 07:16 07:16 09:39 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 15:46 15:46 15:46 17:56 17:56 17:56
Holme Chapel, by Landfill site 07:21 07:21 07:21 09:44 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 15:51 15:51 15:51 18:01 18:01 18:01
Cliviger, by Thane Row 07:22 07:22 07:22 09:45 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 15:52 15:52 15:52 18:02 18:02 18:02
Cliviger, by Rush Hey 07:23 07:23 07:23 09:46 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 15:53 15:53 15:53 18:03 18:03 18:03
Burnley Wood, opp Picnic Area 07:25 07:25 07:25 09:48 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:05 18:05 18:05
Towneley, by Turning Circle 07:25 07:25 07:25 09:48 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:05 18:05 18:05
Towneley, by Rock Lane 07:26 07:26 07:26 09:49 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 15:56 15:56 15:56 18:06 18:06 18:06
Burnley Wood, opp Fairholme Rd 07:26 07:26 07:26 09:49 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 15:56 15:56 15:56 18:06 18:06 18:06
Burnley Wood, by The Woodman 07:27 07:27 07:27 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 15:57 15:57 15:57 18:07 18:07 18:07
Burnley Wood, opp Tarleton Avenue 07:27 07:27 07:27 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 15:57 15:57 15:57 18:07 18:07 18:07
Burnley Wood, by Hull Street 07:29 07:29 07:29 09:52 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:09 18:09 18:09
Brunshaw, opp The Wellington 07:29 07:29 07:29 09:52 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:09 18:09 18:09
Queens Park, adj Culvert 07:30 07:30 07:30 09:53 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 16:00 16:00 16:00 18:10 18:10 18:10
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:32 07:32 07:32 09:55 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 16:02 16:02 16:02 18:12 18:12 18:12

Burnley - Todmorden

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:35 07:35 07:35 10:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 16:20 16:20 16:20 18:15 18:15 18:15
Queens Park, by Culvert 07:36 07:36 07:36 10:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:16 18:16 18:16
Brunshaw, by The Wellington 07:36 07:36 07:36 10:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:16 18:16 18:16
Brunshaw, by Lyndhurst Road 07:37 07:37 07:37 10:02 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 16:22 16:22 16:22 18:17 18:17 18:17
Burnley Wood, opp Smalley Street 07:38 07:38 07:38 10:03 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:18 18:18 18:18
Burnley Wood, opp The Woodman 07:38 07:38 07:38 10:03 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:18 18:18 18:18
Burnley Wood, by Fairholme Road 07:39 07:39 07:39 10:04 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 16:24 16:24 16:24 18:19 18:19 18:19
Towneley, opp Rock Lane 07:40 07:40 07:40 10:05 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 16:25 16:25 16:25 18:20 18:20 18:20
Towneley, by Picnic Area 07:40 07:40 07:40 10:05 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 16:25 16:25 16:25 18:20 18:20 18:20
Towneley, by Bacup Road 07:41 07:41 07:41 10:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 16:26 16:26 16:26 18:21 18:21 18:21
Cliviger, opp Rush Hey 07:43 07:43 07:43 10:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 16:28 16:28 16:28 18:23 18:23 18:23
Cliviger, opp Thane Row 07:44 07:44 07:44 10:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 16:29 16:29 16:29 18:24 18:24 18:24
Holme Chapel, opp Land-fill Site 07:46 07:46 07:46 10:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 16:31 16:31 16:31 18:26 18:26 18:26
Weir, by The Moorlands 07:54 07:54 07:54 10:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 16:39 16:39 16:39 18:34 18:34 18:34
Weir, by Heald Lane 07:54 07:54 07:54 10:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 16:39 16:39 16:39 18:34 18:34 18:34
Weir, by Late Shop 07:54 07:54 07:54 10:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 16:39 16:39 16:39 18:34 18:34 18:34
Weir Hotel (opp) 07:55 07:55 07:55 10:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 16:40 16:40 16:40 18:35 18:35 18:35
Weir, opp Plantation View 07:56 07:56 07:56 10:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 16:41 16:41 16:41 18:36 18:36 18:36
Broad Clough, opp Northern CPS 07:57 07:57 07:57 10:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 16:42 16:42 16:42 18:37 18:37 18:37
Broad Clough, by York Street 07:57 07:57 07:57 10:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 16:42 16:42 16:42 18:37 18:37 18:37
Broad Clough, opp Riley Street 07:58 07:58 07:58 10:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 16:43 16:43 16:43 18:38 18:38 18:38
Bacup, by Meadows Avenue 07:59 07:59 07:59 10:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 16:44 16:44 16:44 18:39 18:39 18:39
Bacup, by Hammerton Street 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:40 18:40 18:40
Bacup, by Laurel Street 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:40 18:40 18:40
Bacup Post Office (Stop E) 08:01 08:01 08:01 10:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 16:46 16:46 16:46 18:41 18:41 18:41
Bacup St James Gardens (Stop C) 08:02 08:02 08:02 10:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 16:47 16:47 16:47 18:42 18:42 18:42
Bacup, opp Inkerman Street 08:02 08:02 08:02 10:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 16:47 16:47 16:47 18:42 18:42 18:42
Bacup, by Thorn Gardens 08:02 08:02 08:02 10:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 16:47 16:47 16:47 18:42 18:42 18:42
Bacup, adj Tong Lane Top 08:03 08:03 08:03 10:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 16:48 16:48 16:48 18:43 18:43 18:43
Bacup, adj Pennine Road 08:03 08:03 08:03 10:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 16:48 16:48 16:48 18:43 18:43 18:43
Bacup, opp Gladstone Street 08:04 08:04 08:04 10:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:44 18:44 18:44
Bacup, opp Sandfield Road Top 08:04 08:04 08:04 10:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:44 18:44 18:44
Bacup, opp Sandfield Road Bottom 08:05 08:05 08:05 10:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:45 18:45 18:45
Bacup, by Greenhill Road 08:06 08:06 10:31 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 14:30 16:51 16:51 16:51 18:46 18:46 18:46
Bacup, o/s Royal Court Theatre 08:08 08:08 10:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 14:31 16:53 16:53 16:53 18:48 18:48 18:48
Bacup Irwell Medical Centre (Stop H) 14:32
Bacup, by Fire Station 08:05
Bacup, opp Hoghton Avenue 08:06
Bacup, by Castletown Drive 08:06
Bacup, opp Farrington Road 08:06
Bacup Union Street (Stop I) 08:10 08:10 10:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 14:32 16:55 16:55 16:55 18:50 18:50 18:50
Bacup, opp Cobden Street 08:07
Bacup Market Street (Stop B) 08:11 08:11 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:56 16:56 16:56 18:51 18:51 18:51
Bacup, by Henrietta Street 14:33
Bacup, by Earnshaw Road 08:11 08:11 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:56 16:56 16:56
Bacup, o/s Swan Hotel 14:33
Britannia, by New Line Top 08:08
Newline, by Rochdale Road 08:09
Newline, by New Line 08:09
Newline, by Deansgreave Road 08:10
Bacup, by Suttons 14:34
Bacup, by Park Road 14:34
Newline, opp Stack Lane 08:11
Newline, opp The Sidings 08:12
Newline, by Olive House 08:13
Newline, opp Stubylee Bridge 08:14
Bacup, by Carlton Street 08:11 08:11 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:56 16:56 16:56
Lee Mill (by) 08:15 14:35
Farholme Lane (by) 08:16 14:36
Greave, opp The Flowers 08:13 08:13 10:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:58 16:58 16:58
Greave, opp Recreation Ground 08:13 08:13 10:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:58 16:58 16:58
Greave, by Heightside Villas 08:13 08:13 10:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:58 16:58 16:58
Sharneyford, by Sunny Bank 08:14 08:14 10:39 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:59 16:59 16:59
Sharneyford, by Terminus 08:15 08:15 10:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 17:00 17:00 17:00
Stacksteads, by Primrose Street 08:18 14:39
Sharneyford, by Todmorden Old Road 08:15 08:15 10:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 17:00 17:00 17:00
Stacksteads, by Rook Hill Road 08:20 14:40
Fearns Moss, o/s Fearns School 08:23 14:43
Clough Foot Bacup Rd Limers Gate 08:16 08:16 10:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 17:01 17:01 17:01
Clough Foot Bacup Road South Grain Farm 08:16 08:16 10:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 17:01 17:01 17:01
Clough Foot Bacup Road Holden Gate 08:17 08:17 10:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 17:02 17:02 17:02
Clough Foot Bacup Road Planet Earth Centre (stop) 08:17 08:17 10:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 17:02 17:02 17:02
Clough Foot Bacup Road Midgelden Pasture 08:17 08:17 10:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 17:02 17:02 17:02
Clough Foot Bacup Road Midgelden Brook 08:18 08:18 10:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 17:03 17:03 17:03
Clough Foot Bacup Rd Sourhall Road 08:19 08:19 10:44 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 17:04 17:04 17:04
Clough Foot Mellings Clough (E-bound) 08:20 08:20 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 17:05 17:05 17:05
Clough Foot Bacup Road Gorpley Wood (stop) 08:21 08:21 10:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46 17:06 17:06 17:06
Todmorden Caldicott Close 08:23 08:23 10:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 14:48 14:48 17:08 17:08 17:08
Todmorden Bacup Rd Caldicott Close 08:24 08:24 10:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 17:09 17:09 17:09
Todmorden Bacup Rd Watty Terrace 08:24 08:24 10:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 17:09 17:09 17:09
Todmorden, adj Rochdale Rd Bacup Road 08:25 08:25 10:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 17:10 17:10 17:10
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Little Holme Street 08:25 08:25 10:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 17:10 17:10 17:10
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 08:26 08:26 10:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 17:11 17:11 17:11
Todmorden Rochdale Road 08:27 08:27 10:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 17:12 17:12 17:12
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Foundry Street 08:27 08:27 10:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 17:12 17:12 17:12
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop J) 08:28 08:28 10:53 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 17:13 17:13 17:13
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand B) 08:29 08:29 10:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 17:14 17:14 17:14

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 July 2020

Rosso