Bus Times

8 - Clarence Pier - Gunwharf - Portsmouth City Centre - Cosham - Waterlooville - Cowplain - Clanfield

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Clarence Pier - Gunwharf - Portsmouth City Centre - Cosham - Waterlooville - Cowplain - Clanfield

Southsea Clarence Pier (Stop B) 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 then every 15 minutes until 16:20 then every 16 minutes until 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:14 20:09
Southsea Pembroke Road (NW-bound) 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:21 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:15 20:10
Old Portsmouth St Thomas Cathedral (NW-bound) 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:22 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:16 20:11
Old Portsmouth Portsmouth Grammar School (NE-bound) 07:08 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:24 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:17 20:12
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 07:08 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:25 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:17 20:12
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (N-bound) 07:09 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:26 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:18 20:13
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand H) 06:13 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:28 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (E-bound) 06:14 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 16:30 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Portsea HMS Nelson (E-bound) 06:15 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 16:31 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
City Centre City Shops South (Stop D) 06:05 06:17 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 16:34 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
City Centre City Shops North (Stop Y) 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 16:39 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Landport All Saints Church (N-bound) 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 16:41 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mile End Prospect Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 16:41 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Continental Port International Port (Stand A) 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:44 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Stamshaw, nr Stanley Road 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:45 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Stamshaw Knox Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:46 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Stamshaw Mother Shipton (N-bound) 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:47 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Stamshaw Mountbatten Centre (NE-bound) 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hilsea Gladys Avenue (NE-bound) 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:48 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hilsea Magdalen Road (NE-bound) 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:49 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hilsea Doyle Avenue (N-bound) 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:50 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hilsea, opp Oakwood Road 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:51 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hilsea Crescent (Stop G) 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:05 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:52 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hilsea Lido (Stop B) 05:33 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:53 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cosham King George Playing Fields (Stand F) 05:34 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:54 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cosham Health Centre (Stop C) 05:36 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:56 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cosham QA Steps (Stop E) 05:36 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:57 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cosham Chalkridge Road (NE-bound) 05:38 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:58 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (NE-bound) 05:38 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:59 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cosham The George (NE-bound) 05:39 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:13 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 17:01 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Widley The Brow (NE-bound) 05:40 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:14 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 17:02 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Widley The Hampshire Rose (NE-bound) 05:41 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:15 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Widley Bushy Mead (N-bound) 05:41 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:15 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Purbrook Park Road (N-bound) 05:42 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:16 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 17:05 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:47 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Purbrook Church (N-bound) 05:43 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:17 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 17:06 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Purbrook Campbell Crescent (NW-bound) 05:44 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 17:07 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Waterlooville Corbett Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:20 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 17:08 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Waterlooville Mill Road (NE-bound) 05:46 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:09 17:09 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:51 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Waterlooville Forest End (NE-bound) 05:46 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:21 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 17:10 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:51 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 05:47 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:22 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 17:11 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:17 19:30 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 05:48 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:23 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 17:12 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:18 19:31 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:50 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:26 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 17:15 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:09 19:20 19:33 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Waterlooville Jubilee Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:27 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 17:16 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Waterlooville Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 05:52 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:28 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 17:17 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cowplain Queens Road (NE-bound) 05:53 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:28 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 17:18 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cowplain Hart Plain Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:30 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 17:19 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cowplain Shops (NE-bound) 05:55 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:31 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 17:21 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:25 19:38 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cowplain Social Club (opp) 05:55 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:31 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 17:21 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:25 19:38 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cowplain, adj Longwood Avenue 05:56 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:32 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 17:22 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:26 19:39 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cowplain Lovedean Lane (NE-bound) 05:56 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:33 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 17:23 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:26 19:39 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Horndean Keydell Avenue (NE-bound) 05:57 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:34 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 17:24 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:27 19:40 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Horndean Hazleton Way (NE-bound) 05:58 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:35 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 17:25 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:28 19:41 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Horndean Catherington Lane (NE-bound) 05:59 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:36 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 17:26 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:29 19:42 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Horndean Merchistoun Hall (NE-bound) 05:59 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:37 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 17:27 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:29 19:42 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Horndean Napier Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:38 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 17:28 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:30 19:43 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Horndean Precinct (Stop B) 06:01 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:39 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 17:29 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:31 19:44 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Horndean Anchor Terrace (NW-bound) 06:01 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:39 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 17:29 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:31 19:44 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Horndean Downwood Way (N-bound) 06:02 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:41 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 17:31 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:32 19:45 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Horndean South Road (N-bound) 06:03 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:42 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 17:32 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:33 19:46 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Clanfield St Michaels Way (N-bound) 06:04 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:43 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 17:33 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:34 19:47 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Clanfield Viking Way (N-bound) 06:05 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:44 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 17:34 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:35 19:48 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Clanfield Snells Corner (N-bound) 06:05 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:44 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 17:34 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:35 19:48 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Clanfield Drift Road Shops (NW-bound) 06:07 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:31 09:01 09:32 09:46 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 17:36 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Clanfield Draycote Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:33 09:03 09:34 09:48 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 17:38 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:11 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:07
Clanfield Eskdale Close (S-bound) 06:10 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:35 09:05 09:36 09:50 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 17:40 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:12 19:29 19:38 19:53 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:08
Clanfield South Road (S-bound) 06:12 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:37 09:07 09:38 09:52 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:42 18:30 18:43 19:02 19:13 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:09
Clanfield Coombs Close (S-bound) 06:13 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:38 09:08 09:39 09:53 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 17:43 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:14 19:32 19:40 19:55 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:10

Clanfield - Cowplain - Waterlooville - Cosham - Portsmouth City Centre - Gunwharf - Clarence Pier

Horndean South Road (N-bound) 05:19 05:51 06:03 06:21 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 then every 15 minutes until 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 then every 16 minutes until 16:32 then every 15 minutes until 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Clanfield St Michaels Way (N-bound) 05:20 05:52 06:04 06:22 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:34 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Clanfield Viking Way (N-bound) 05:21 05:53 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:35 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:55 19:25 19:49 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Clanfield Snells Corner (N-bound) 05:21 05:53 06:07 06:23 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:36 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:56 19:26 19:50 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Clanfield Drift Road Shops (NW-bound) 05:23 05:55 06:09 06:25 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:39 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clanfield Draycote Road (S-bound) 05:23 05:55 06:09 06:25 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:40 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 19:00 19:29 19:52 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clanfield Eskdale Close (S-bound) 05:24 05:56 06:10 06:26 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:41 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 19:01 19:30 19:53 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clanfield South Road (S-bound) 05:25 05:57 06:11 06:27 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:42 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 19:02 19:31 19:54 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Clanfield Coombs Close (S-bound) 05:26 05:58 06:12 06:28 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:43 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 19:03 19:32 19:55 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Horndean Downwood Way (S-bound) 05:26 05:58 06:12 06:28 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:44 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 19:03 19:32 19:55 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Horndean Anchor Terrace (SE-bound) 05:28 06:00 06:14 06:30 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:45 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 19:05 19:34 19:57 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Horndean Precinct (Stop A) 05:29 06:01 06:15 06:31 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:47 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 19:06 19:35 19:58 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Horndean Napier Road (SW-bound) 05:29 06:01 06:15 06:31 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:47 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 19:06 19:35 19:58 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Horndean Merchistoun Hall (SW-bound) 05:30 06:02 06:16 06:32 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:48 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 19:07 19:36 19:59 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Horndean Hazleton Way (SW-bound) 05:31 06:03 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:50 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:00 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Horndean Keydell Avenue (SW-bound) 05:32 06:04 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:51 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:01 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cowplain Lovedean Lane (SW-bound) 05:33 06:05 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:52 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:02 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cowplain, opp Longwood Avenue 05:34 06:06 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:53 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:03 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cowplain Social Club (adj) 05:35 06:07 06:21 06:37 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:54 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:04 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cowplain Shops (SW-bound) 05:36 06:08 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:55 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:05 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cowplain Hart Plain Avenue (SW-bound) 05:37 06:09 06:23 06:39 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:56 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:06 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cowplain Queens Road (SW-bound) 05:37 06:09 06:23 06:39 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:57 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:06 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Waterlooville Highfield Avenue (S-bound) 05:38 06:10 06:24 06:40 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:59 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:07 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Waterlooville Jubilee Road (S-bound) 05:39 06:11 06:25 06:41 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 17:00 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:08 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:40 06:12 06:26 06:42 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 17:01 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:09 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop A) 05:42 06:14 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 17:04 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:19 19:48 20:11 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop E) 05:42 06:14 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 17:04 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:19 19:48 20:11 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Waterlooville Forest End (SW-bound) 05:42 06:14 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 17:04 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:19 19:48 20:11 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Waterlooville Mill Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 17:05 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:12 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Waterlooville Corbett Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 17:06 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:12 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Waterlooville Berewood (S-bound) 05:44 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 17:06 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:21 19:50 20:13 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Purbrook Campbell Crescent (SW-bound) 05:45 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:07 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:22 19:51 20:14 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Purbrook Church (S-bound) 05:45 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 17:08 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:14 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Purbrook Park Road (S-bound) 05:46 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 17:09 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:23 19:52 20:15 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Widley Bushy Mead (S-bound) 05:47 06:19 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:22 17:10 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:16 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Widley The Hampshire Rose (SW-bound) 05:48 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:11 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:25 19:54 20:17 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Widley The Brow (SW-bound) 05:48 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:11 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:25 19:54 20:17 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cosham The George (SW-bound) 05:49 06:21 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 17:12 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:26 19:55 20:18 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (SW-bound) 05:50 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 17:13 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:19 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cosham Chalkridge Road (SW-bound) 05:50 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 17:14 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:27 19:56 20:19 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cosham QA Steps (Stop D) 05:52 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 17:15 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:29 19:58 20:21 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cosham Health Centre (Stop F) 05:40 05:53 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:29 17:17 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:22 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cosham Interchange (Stop C) 05:41 05:54 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:30 17:18 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:31 20:23 20:45 21:40
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 05:41 05:54 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:30 17:18 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:31 20:23 20:45 21:40
Cosham Donaldson Road (SW-bound) 05:42 05:55 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 17:20 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:32 20:24 20:46 21:41
Hilsea Crescent (Stop H) 05:44 05:57 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 17:22 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:26 20:48 21:43
Hilsea, adj Oakwood Road 05:44 05:57 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 17:23 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:34 20:26 20:48 21:43
Hilsea Doyle Avenue (S-bound) 05:45 05:58 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:24 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:35 20:27 20:49 21:44
Hilsea Magdalen Road (S-bound) 05:46 05:59 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:24 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:36 20:28 20:50 21:45
Hilsea Gladys Avenue (W-bound) 05:47 06:00 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 17:26 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:37 20:29 20:51 21:46
Stamshaw Mountbatten Centre (SW-bound) 05:48 06:01 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 17:26 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:38 20:30 20:52 21:47
Stamshaw London Avenue (S-bound) 05:49 06:02 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 17:27 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:39 20:31 20:53 21:48
Stamshaw Angerstein Road (SW-bound) 05:49 06:02 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 17:28 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:39 20:31 20:53 21:48
Stamshaw Seagrove Road (SW-bound) 05:50 06:03 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 17:29 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:15 19:40 20:32 20:54 21:49
Continental Port Rudmore Roundabout (Stand C) 05:51 06:04 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:30 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:41 20:33 20:55 21:50
Continental Port Estella Road (Stand B) 05:51 06:04 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:27 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:30 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:41 20:33 20:55 21:50
Mile End Charles Dickens Birthplace (SW-bound) 05:52 06:05 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:28 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:32 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:42 20:34 20:56 21:51
Landport All Saints Church (S-bound) 05:53 06:06 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:33 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:43 20:35 20:57 21:52
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 05:55 06:08 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:35 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:45 20:37 20:59 21:54
City Centre City Shops South (Stop G) 05:58 06:11 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:35 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:38 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:48 20:40 21:02 21:57
Portsea HMS Nelson (W-bound) 05:59 06:12 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:36 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:39 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:49 20:41 21:03 21:58
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:13 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:37 07:54 08:08 08:24 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:40 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:50 20:42 21:04 21:59
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand M) 06:02 06:15 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:43 18:43 18:59 19:13 19:52 20:44 21:06 22:01
Portsea St Georges Square (SE-bound) 06:15 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:43 18:43 18:59 19:52
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (S-bound) 06:15 06:47 07:01 07:18 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:44 18:44 19:00 19:52
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SE-bound) 06:16 06:48 07:02 07:19 07:58 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:45 18:45 19:01 19:53
Old Portsmouth St Thomas Cathedral (SW-bound) 06:18 06:50 07:04 07:21 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:47 18:47 19:03 19:55
Southsea Pembroke Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:51 07:05 07:23 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:49 18:49 19:05 19:56
Southsea Clarence Pier (Stop B) 06:21 06:53 07:07 07:25 08:04 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 10:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:51 18:51 19:07 19:58

Related services

More information