Bus Times

8 - Student Village - Swansea Bay University via Swansea University, Quadrant

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales and New Adventure Travel

Timetable changes from Sunday 15 December 2019

Outbound

Hendre-foilan Hendrefoilan Student Village (grounds) 00:00 00:20 then every 20 minutes until 02:00 03:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 then every 15 minutes until 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 then every 15 minutes until 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:00 23:20 23:40
Olchfa, nr Comprehensive School 00:01 00:21 02:01 03:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:21 23:01 23:21 23:41
Penyrheol, o/s Parkway Flats 00:02 00:22 02:02 03:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:22 23:02 23:22 23:42
Sketty, o/s Hen Dderwen 00:03 00:23 02:03 03:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:23 23:03 23:23 23:43
Sketty Park Drive (nr 53) 00:04 00:24 02:04 03:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:24 23:04 23:24 23:44
Sketty, after Admirals Walk 00:04 00:24 02:04 03:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:24 23:04 23:24 23:44
Sketty Green (nr) 00:06 00:26 02:06 03:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:26 23:06 23:26 23:46
Singleton, o/s Hospital 00:07 00:27 02:07 03:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:27 23:07 23:27 23:47
Singleton Hospital (Grounds) 00:09 00:29 02:09 03:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:29 23:09 23:29 23:49
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 00:12 00:32 02:12 03:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:32 23:12 23:32 23:52
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 00:15 00:35 02:15 03:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:35 23:15 23:35 23:55
Singleton, opp Swansea University 00:16 00:36 02:16 03:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:36 23:16 23:36 23:56
Singleton, after Brynmill Lane 00:17 00:37 02:17 03:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:37 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brynmill, o/s Recreation Ground 00:18 00:38 02:18 03:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:38 23:18 23:38 23:58
Guildhall, before Crown Court 00:20 00:40 02:20 03:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:40 23:20 23:40 00:00
Guildhall St Helens Road (opp 66) 00:41 02:21 03:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:41 23:21
Swansea, nr Masonic 00:42 02:22 03:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:42 23:22
Swansea, before YMCA 00:42 02:22 03:22 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:43 23:23
Swansea Wellington Street (Stop C) 00:25 00:45 02:25 03:25 05:25 23:45 00:05
Swansea Wellington Street (Stop C) 00:30 00:50 02:30 03:30 05:30 23:50 00:10
Swansea Bus Station (Stand E) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:45 23:25
Swansea Bus Station (Stand E) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:50 23:30
Swansea St Mary's Church A (SA) 16:37 16:50 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:00 18:07
St Thomas, opp Sainsbury's 00:32 00:52 02:32 03:32 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:52 23:32 23:52 00:12
St Thomas, o/s Cape Horner 00:33 00:53 02:33 03:33 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:53 23:33 23:53 00:13
Swansea St Mary's Church A (SA) 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Port Tennant, nr Old Police Station 00:33 00:53 02:33 03:33 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:53 23:33 23:53 00:13
Port Tennant, nr Union Inn 00:34 00:54 02:34 03:34 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:54 23:34 23:54 00:14
Port Tennant Park 'N' Ride (Grounds) 07:08 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 10:30 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:30 19:15
Port Tennant Vale of Neath (nr former) 00:36 00:56 02:36 03:36 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:09 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:56 23:36 23:56 00:16
Elba Crescent, nr Bay Campus 00:41 01:01 02:41 03:41 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:20 19:31 19:43 20:01 23:41 00:01 00:21

Swansea Bay University - Student Village via Swansea University, Quadrant

Elba Crescent, nr Bay Campus 00:15 then every 20 minutes until 02:15 03:15 then every 30 minutes until 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 then every 15 minutes until 18:55 19:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:15 23:35 23:55
Jersey Marine, o/s Bay Campus 00:15 02:15 03:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:55 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:55 19:15 23:15 23:35 23:55
Port Tennant Vale of Neath (opp Former) 00:18 02:18 03:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 06:58 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:58 19:19 23:19 23:38 23:58
Port Tennant, nr Union Inn 00:20 02:20 03:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 19:20 23:20 23:40 00:00
Port Tennant Park 'N' Ride (Grounds) 07:00 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:30 10:38 10:45 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:30 11:38 11:45 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:30 12:38 12:45 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:30 13:38 13:45 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:30 14:38 14:45 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:30 15:38 15:45 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:38 16:45 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:30 17:38 17:45 19:00
St Thomas, o/s Cape Horner 00:21 02:21 03:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:02 09:02 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 19:03 23:41 00:01
Parc Tawe, nr Quay Parade 00:23 02:23 03:23 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:03 09:03 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 19:05 23:43 00:03
Swansea, after Sainsbury's 00:24 02:24 03:24 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:04 09:04 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 19:06 19:24 23:24 23:44 00:04
Swansea Wellington Street (Stop C) 00:26 02:26 03:26 05:26 23:46 00:06
Swansea Wellington Street (Stop C) 00:30 02:30 03:30 05:30 23:50 00:10
Swansea St Mary's Church A (SA) 07:07 09:07 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Swansea Bus Station (Stand V) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:10 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 19:10 19:26 23:26
Swansea Bus Station (Stand V) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 19:15 19:30 23:30
Swansea, before Argyle Street 00:33 02:33 03:33 05:33 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:19 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 19:19 19:32 23:32 23:53 00:13
Swansea, before Beach Street 00:34 02:34 03:34 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:22 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 19:22 19:33 23:33 23:54 00:14
Swansea, o/s Crown Court 00:35 02:35 03:35 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:24 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 19:24 19:35 23:35 23:55 00:15
St Helen’s, opp Cricket Ground 00:36 02:36 03:36 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:25 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 19:25 19:36 23:36 23:56 00:16
Brynmill, opp Recreation Ground 00:37 02:37 03:37 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:26 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:26 19:37 23:37 23:57 00:17
Singleton, after Brynmill Lane 00:38 02:38 03:38 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:27 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 19:27 19:38 23:38 23:58 00:18
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 00:40 02:40 03:40 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:29 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:29 19:40 23:40 00:20
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 00:42 02:42 03:42 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:32 19:42 23:42 00:02 00:22
Singleton Hospital (Grounds) 00:44 02:44 03:44 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:34 19:44 23:44 00:04 00:24
Singleton, opp Hospital 00:44 02:44 03:44 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:34 19:44 23:44 00:04 00:24
Sketty Green (nr) 00:45 02:45 03:45 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 09:35 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:35 19:45 23:45 00:05 00:25
Sketty, before Admirals Walk 00:46 02:46 03:46 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:36 19:46 23:46 00:06 00:26
Sketty Park Drive (nr 88) 00:47 02:47 03:47 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 09:37 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:37 19:47 23:47 00:07 00:27
Sketty, before Hen Dderwen 00:48 02:48 03:48 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 09:38 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:38 19:48 23:48 00:08 00:28
Sketty, after Hen Dderwen 00:48 02:48 03:48 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 09:38 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:38 19:48 23:48 00:08 00:28
Sketty, before Parkway Flats 00:49 02:49 03:49 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:39 19:49 23:49 00:09 00:29
Olchfa, nr Comprehensive School 00:51 02:51 03:51 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:41 19:51 23:51 00:11 00:31
Hendre-foilan Hendrefoilan Student Village (grounds) 00:53 02:53 03:53 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:43 19:53 23:53 00:13 00:33

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First South & West Wales

New Adventure Travel